25,878

Homes in ZIP Code 77583

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $297,350

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    2831 Aspen Highlands Ln, Arcola, TX 77583

    The Kettering II by Smith Douglas Homes, located in the new master-planned Creekhaven community, offers comfortable single-story living with thoughtful design. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a welcoming front porch, and a covered rear patio for outdoor enjoyment. Just off the foyer, a private study with French doors provides the perfect space for a home office or flex room. The

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    2831 Aspen Highlands Ln, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /40

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Elm

    10602 Wildflower Vw Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Welcome to the Elm, a stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the vibrant community of Rosharon, TX. This home is a perfect blend of premium and comfort, boasting a full amenity village, private yards, and a smart home system for your convenience. The Elm features 10' ceilings, quartz countertops, and ceiling fans throughout, creating a modern and stylish living space. The kitchen is a

    10602 Wildflower Vw Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /2

    $329,888 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6418 Pomona Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,462

    Saratoga Homes Glendale Lakes

    6418 Pomona Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /23

      Est $256,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      13601 Summer Spring Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13601 Summer Spring Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fairbanks Brooks & Davis Real Estate

  • /25

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    13211 Hayden Peak Dr, Arcola, TX 77583

    The Oakshire II by Smith Douglas Homes in the new master-planned Creekhaven community is a one-story home offering four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a large covered rear patio. The foyer welcomes you into the home with a home office/study with French doors. The open-concept kitchen, breakfast, and family room area offers a ton of natural light and a cohesive main gathering area. The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    13211 Hayden Peak Dr, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /33

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2814 Silver Point Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Home in a gated community. This charming home in Sterling Lakes offers a spacious open floor plan with a home office, formal dining, and high ceilings. The kitchen features granite countertops, a large pantry, and a breakfast area. The first-floor owner's suite includes dual sinks, a separate shower, and a walk-in closet. Upstairs, a roomy game room and three guest rooms with new carpet await.

    Jose Avila CCD Ventures

    2814 Silver Point Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1227 Marvista Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,522

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cuevas Keller Williams Memorial

    1227 Marvista Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /39

      Est $403,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Creekmill Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5309 Creekmill Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Cooley eXp Realty LLC

  • /11

    $327,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    Serendipity Plan, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Tall foyer ceilings in the single-story Serendipity duet home lead past the choice of a secondary bedroom or study into the centrally located kitchen and breakfast area. The great room features 11-foot ceilings and tall windows overlooking the covered patio. The private primary suite boasts soaring ceilings and a luxurious bath with soaking tub and shower or oversized shower. A mud room with

    Builder Photo

    Beazer Homes

    Builder

    4003 Meridiana Pkwy Unit 39010093, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /42

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Beech

    1222 Crescent Peak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Welcome to the Beech, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the vibrant community of Rosharon, TX. This home is designed with modern living in mind, featuring 10' ceilings, quartz countertops, and a smart home system for ultimate convenience. The kitchen is a chef's dream with a walk-in pantry and the home also includes a washer/dryer for your convenience. The private spacious yard and

    1222 Crescent Peak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /17

    $337,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2522 Ruby Copper Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,079

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2522 Ruby Copper Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /17

      Est $234,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      12612 Rio Comal Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12612 Rio Comal Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Monroe Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $920,000

    • Land
    • 8.7 Acres
    • $105,747 per Acre

    931 Lawson Rd, Sienna, TX 77583

    Nestled within the highly sought-after Fort Bend School District, this remarkable 8.7-acre parcel of unrestricted land offers a rare opportunity for development in the heart of thriving Fort Bend County. With its prime location and versatile zoning, this property presents limitless potential. Survey is available upon request. Virtual tour video of the property is attached with this listing.

    Agent Photo

    Regie Ahmad

    Realty Of America - Heights

    (346) 474-6343

    931 Lawson Rd, Sienna, TX 77583
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1506 Airline N Unit C713C, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Country living at its best. Enjoy a large home of 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, an office, large kitchen open to the family, a large living room, and large den. Dont forget you can enjoy the outdoors with two large decks and a refreshing inground pool! Come see it for yourself it won't last long!

    Joseph Landes Directed Realty LLC

    1506 Airline N Unit C713C, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /40

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4214 Balboa Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,624

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Stickler Real Broker, LLC

    4214 Balboa Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
    • /36

      Est $351,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Live Oak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6919 Live Oak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 386 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

  • /8

    $353,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    Marshfield Plan, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    The Marshfield is a light-filled, single-story home designed for everyday ease with an abundance of storage space. An open great room with 11-foot ceilings flow into a spacious breakfast area with a window seat. The kitchen features a large island and walk-in pantry. The private primary suite includes a window seat and a luxury bath with a soaking tub and separate shower or oversized walk-in

    Builder Photo

    Beazer Homes

    Builder

    0 Davenport Pkwy Unit 37072700, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
  • /16

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9508 Quaker Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Brand new construction—never lived in—this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the feel of a single-family residence with modern finishes throughout. The open-concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light, and durable flooring for easy living. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and generous cabinet space, making it both

    Sherrie Dawson Sagacity Realty, LLC

    9508 Quaker Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /50

    $574,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13803 Sturcombe Glen Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,753

    Last Listing Agent John Cacolice The Lakes Group

    13803 Sturcombe Glen Trail, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /7

      Est $375,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Live Oak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6819 Live Oak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

  • /33

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft

    9602 Emerald Lakes Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    The Westin in Sterling Lakes Better than new! This 4BR/3.5BA home is a masterclass in modern luxury. The heart of the home is a fully remodeled Chef’s Kitchen featuring quartz countertops, all-plywood cabinetry, and elegant under-cabinet lighting. Experience peak efficiency with Solar Panels and a High-Efficiency A/C system.The interior flows over sleek tile and hardwood stairs to a

    Agent Photo

    Andre Tolbert

    Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    (281) 699-8934

    9602 Emerald Lakes Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /24

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10610 Scrub Oak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Immaculate Kept property, all appliances included. Located in Sierra Vista community. Must see property. Don't let this opportunity pass you by.

    Maria Mejia Keller Williams Preferred

    10610 Scrub Oak Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /49

    $326,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5039 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5039 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /32

      Est $498,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 County Road 894, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1855 County Road 894, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Heller South Shore Team, Inc.

  • /5

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $131,703 per Acre

    902 Lakeland Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Agent Photo

    Gabriel Griffin

    MORE Realty Group

    (346) 540-4045

    902 Lakeland Cir, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /17

    $1,939 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5521 Rio Alamo St, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Take a look at this beautiful home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,968 square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Tricon. Pricing reflects lowest lease term and is subject to change.

    Jailynn Shedd TAH Texas Services, LLC

    5521 Rio Alamo St, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /23

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9130 Sunset Marina Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    9130 Sunset Marina Way, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
    • /50

      Est $368,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      11506 English Rose Trail, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11506 English Rose Trail, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

  • /5

    $140,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    3202 Pearce Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Spacious lot located in an established community in Rosharon. It offers open land with level terrain and ample space for residential development. Surrounding homes feature generous lot sizes, providing distance between neighbors and a more open setting. The parcel provides flexibility for building while maintaining usable outdoor space. Access is available via paved neighborhood streets, and the

    Agent Photo

    Fermin Gomez Sierra

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 485-5762

    3202 Pearce Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /18

    $2,985 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8819 New Jade Dr, Arcola, TX 77583

    The Waller is a stunning two-story plan featured at Canterra Creek. This spacious home has an open layout with an exceptional chef-ready kitchen, a luxurious master retreat, powder room and covered patio found on the first level. Upstairs you will find a loft with two closets, a laundry room, three bedrooms and a bathroom. Seven closets are featured throughout the Waller floor plan giving your

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    8819 New Jade Dr, Arcola, TX 77583
  • /17

    $344,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1406 Angelfish Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Caldwell Crossing

    1406 Angelfish Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
    • /29

      Est $287,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      9926 Smokey Quartz Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9926 Smokey Quartz Ln, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keishawna Jolivette CB&A, Realtors

  • /30

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    14010 Hartford Heights Way, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Stunning Two-Story! This beautifully designed home sits on a premium homesite and welcomes you with a grand entry, soaring ceilings, and a sweeping catwalk staircase. The open-concept layout offers a formal dining room, spacious family room with a wall of windows, and a chef’s kitchen featuring a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas stove, and abundant cabinet space.

    Agent Photo

    Chris Ufomaduh

    TDRealty

    (281) 666-9874

    14010 Hartford Heights Way, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /49

    $2,565 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10304 Malta Trace Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    UP TO 8 WEEKS FREE RENT!*Restrictions Apply. Enjoy modern living-New Construction home with a maintenance free lifestyle nestled in Sierra Vista Master Planned Community in Rosharon,Texas! Luxury spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Baths, 2-car garage with private driveway & private backyard! Boasting modern finishes, granite counters,walk-in panty,walk-in closets,LVP-wood-like floors,spa-like baths,stainless

    Kathy Morales Brokerology Properties

    10304 Malta Trace Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /8

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17414 Cypress Hill Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $74,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,072

    Last Listing Agent Randall Doe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

    17414 Cypress Hill Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
    • /29

      Est $291,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      9407 Silver Ridge Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9407 Silver Ridge Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Romar 24 Hour Properties

  • /35

    $288,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    7534 Cynomys Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Discover modern living in this pristine, move-in ready home located in the desirable Caldwell Ranch neighborhood of Rosharon, TX. Built in 2022 and boasting 1,448 square feet of impeccably maintained living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem is truly better than new. Enjoy a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes privacy with no back neighbors, ensuring peace and quiet. With a commitment

    Agent Photo

    Brooke Thedford

    eXp Realty LLC

    (281) 730-8966

    7534 Cynomys Ct, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /45

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7730 Lavender Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Ready for immediate move-in!!! This stunning brand-new 2025 Lennar “Sentosa” plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a private owner’s suite with spa-style bath & walk-in closet, energy-efficient appliances, covered patio, fully fenced backyard, and a 7-zone sprinkler system for easy lawn care. Relax outdoors with a

    Starr Charles eXp Realty LLC

    7730 Lavender Jade Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /8

    $968,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9015 Boardwalk Place, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,268

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    9015 Boardwalk Place, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /32

      Est $279,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      9927 Onyx Trail Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9927 Onyx Trail Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ramirez Legacy South Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home