18,751

Homes in ZIP Code 78664

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $340,000

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    2600 Gattis School Rd Unit 1003, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Townhomes at Gattis is a premier community of 74 thoughtfully and environmentally designed town homes. Located just north of Austin in the sought--after suburb of Round Rock, Townhomes at Gattis is surrounded by established single family neighborhoods, as well as many close--by national retail, restaurant, entertainment, and employment centers. It is within 2 miles of the intersection of Toll

    David Cavalier Cavalier Real Estate

    2600 Gattis School Rd Unit 1003, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /14

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • 2033/2035 Redwing Way

    2033 Redwing Way Unit 2033 Redwing Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

  • 3604 Nicholaus Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3604 Nicholaus Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,548

    Last Listing Agent Linda Farish Pure Realty

    3604 Nicholaus Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1508 Egger Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $459,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Egger Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1508 Egger Ave, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kashif Ghazali Central Metro Realty

  • /23

    $400,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    1011 Hayden Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $5,000 LENDER CREDIT TOWARD BUYER’S CLOSING COSTS/BUYDOWN! Grant doesn't have to be repaid. Do not have to be a first-time homebuyer. No income limit. Improvements include a NEWER roof, NEWER windows, two NEWER HVAC systems, a NEW renovation, and MORE! Prime Round Rock location in a preferred NO HOA community. Additional improvements include NEW paint throughout, NEW vinyl flooring downstairs,

    Brendan Sanford Keller Williams Realty

    1011 Hayden Way, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /30

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    201 Fairlane Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Once previously an airbnb, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is available for long term lease. Recent updates includes paint, flooring, new cabinentry, lightning fixures, etc. Washer/dryer included as part of lease. Nestled in the top-rated Round Rock ISD—move-in ready and waiting for you! Reach out to get pricing for leasing completely furnished.

    Ashley Corona-Reyes Realty of America, LLC

    201 Fairlane Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1901 Prairie Star Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1901 Prairie Star Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,636

    Last Listing Agent Denise Arndt Coldwell Banker Realty

    1901 Prairie Star Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 402 Dove Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $431,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Dove Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      402 Dove Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Issac Zapata Keller Williams Heritage

  • /31

    $426,990

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    17408 Monastrell Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Pflugerville's premier gated community, Cielo, offers low-maintenance living for all lifestyles, conveniently located near major employers, The Domain, exemplary schools, and more! Introducing The Arlington, a stunning 1,900 sq. ft. two-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an open-concept design perfect for modern living. Designer-curated finishes include RevWood flooring throughout,

    Krystal Pedraza Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    17408 Monastrell Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /11

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    512 Willowbend Cove Unit 1, Round Rock, TX 78664

    512 Willowbend Cove Unit 1, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2690 Bradley Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2690 Bradley Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,398

    Last Listing Agent Terese Smith Dash Realty

    2690 Bradley Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1510 E Main St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $241,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 E Main St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1510 E Main St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rita Turner Madden Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $389,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    1506 Clearview Loop, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Move-in ready with over $120K in updates on an elevated oversized lot with no HOA in the heart of Round Rock. Perched high on a hill, this updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a rare combination of elevation, privacy, presence, and accessibility while remaining close to everything Round Rock has to offer. Inside, you’ll find abundant natural light, modern styling, and a functional layout

    Matt Presley Presley Property Group

    1506 Clearview Loop, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /2

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1120 Apollo Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Round Rock schools, close to University Blvd, hospitals and Texas State / ACC Campus. Great house with laminate flooring throughout primary living areas, carpeting in the bedrooms. Beautiful kitchen with granite counters and glass tile backsplash. Quiet neighborhood, close to everything!

    Stacia Ashmore Texas Hill Country Real Estate

    1120 Apollo Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /55

    $660,564 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    270 Flat Car Ct, Austin, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    InTown Homes The Depot

    270 Flat Car Ct, Austin, TX 78664
    • 1609 Corn Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $316,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Corn Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1609 Corn Hill Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaina Moats LPT Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $394,900

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    1280 E Main St Unit 603, Round Rock, TX 78664

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PULTE HOMES! Available now! The Waller offers seamless entertaining downstairs and a private retreat upstairs, with a flexible loft, a serene owner’s suite, and comfortable additional bedrooms.

    Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1280 E Main St Unit 603, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /23

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3300 Forest Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to your ideal blend of convenience and comfort in the heart of a vibrant neighborhood! This charming condominium offers a prime location surrounded by top-rated schools, a public golf course, and picturesque hike/bike trails, ensuring a dynamic lifestyle for residents of all ages. With shopping, dining, entertainment, and major highways just moments away, you'll enjoy effortless access

    3300 Forest Creek Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2012 Fretboard St, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2012 Fretboard St, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,572

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Cross eXp Realty, LLC

    2012 Fretboard St, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 3313 Daufuskie Island Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $899,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Daufuskie Island Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3313 Daufuskie Island Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burton Willow Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    2106 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Step into the heart of Round Rock and find your cozy nest in this two-story charmer, where comfort and convenience collide in the best possible way. This traditional 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath home was updated in 2017 with hardwood and laminate flooring, kitchen cabinets and granite countertop, stainless appliances, and more. A large formal dining room is connected to the kitchen where there is a

    Paul Kroschewsky Kroschewsky Real Estate

    2106 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /19

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1025 King Cotton Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Pet Friendly & Charming Craftsman Style Home with Classic Appeal! Great Open Floor Plan, Recently updated stainless kitchen appliances, including, gas range, microwave and dishwasher! The home includes a stylish stainless steel refrigerator, washer and dryer! The center island is great for additional cooking work space!, Enjoy No carpet on the main level! The Master Bedroom conveniently located

    Blanca Monarrez Keller Williams Realty

    1025 King Cotton Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2100 Fretboard St, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2100 Fretboard St, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,286

    Last Listing Agent David Wang DeKeratry Real Estate

    2100 Fretboard St, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 317 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Est $460,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      317 Wiltshire Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Kalafut eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    1404 Robb Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to 1404 Robb Ln, a beautifully remodeled one-story home nestled in the heart of Round Rock, TX. This charming 3-bedroom residence has been thoughtfully updated with a fully upgraded kitchen and modernized bathrooms, offering both style and functionality. Situated on an oversized lot with a low tax rate, this property provides exceptional value and space to enjoy. Mature oak trees create a

    Jessica Null Null-Lange Real Estate

    1404 Robb Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /21

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Maintained Single-Story Home in Round Rock

    17313 Crazy Arm Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Discover this beautifully maintained single-story home in Round Rock, TX offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with an open-concept floor plan that provides both comfort and functionality. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen serves as the heart of the

    17313 Crazy Arm Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /16

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    817 Nadal Path Unit 67, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Double Creek Crossing - Craftsman Series

    817 Nadal Path Unit 67, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 537 Dinge Bay, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $390,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Dinge Bay, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      537 Dinge Bay, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saiful Islam Texas Ally Real Estate

  • /35

    $429,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    2429 Hat Bender Loop, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Move right into this stunning home featuring an open, airy kitchen with breakfast bar that flows into the living and dining areas—perfect for entertaining. The primary suite on the main floor offers a spacious closet and dual sinks, while upstairs boasts a loft, media room, and all secondary bedrooms with a full bath. Enjoy a home office with French glass doors, foyer entry, and fenced

    Elizabeth Abeita Orchard Brokerage

    2429 Hat Bender Loop, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1604 Southwestern Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Round Rock featuring modern finishes throughout. The kitchen includes white cabinetry and granite countertops, along with a brand new range and dishwasher. Fresh interior paint and wood flooring throughout the entire home provide a clean, low-maintenance living space. Large windows and double glass doors allow for abundant natural light, creating an open and

    Adrienne Laosa Treaty Oak Property Management

    1604 Southwestern Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 822 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    822 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    822 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 504 Brown Juniper Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $382,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Brown Juniper Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      504 Brown Juniper Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /27

    $395,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    514 Sara Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Stunning Remodeled Urban Dream Home * Low Tax Rate * Fresh New Interior & Exterior Paint * Brand New Faux-Wood Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring Throughout for Style & Durability * Chic White Subway Tile Backsplash adds Pizazz to your Cool Modern Kitchen * New Sparkling Quartz Counter Tops Pop! * New Stainless Steel Appliances Dazzle * New Fresh White Cabinets * w/ added Breakfast Bar...all to Make

    Teresa Combe Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    514 Sara Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    645 Fort Thomas Place, Round Rock, TX 78664

    4 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Single-Story Home in Round Rock ~ Updated Kitchen w/ Stainless Appliances & Granite Countertops ~ Kitchen Opens to Living Room ~ Formal Dining Area ~ Beautiful Primary Bathroom w/ Double Vanity ~ Walk-In Closet(s) ~ Spacious Secondary Bedrooms ~ Private Backyard w/ Covered Patio ~ Nearby Schools, Kids Summer Camps, Shopping, Parks, & Community Center ~ In-Between IH-35, Toll

    645 Fort Thomas Place, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2102 Meadow Brook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2102 Meadow Brook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,630

    Last Listing Agent Chase Giddens Keller Williams Realty

    2102 Meadow Brook Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 4500 Cisco Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $529,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Cisco Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4500 Cisco Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Villa All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /2

    $429,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    840 Perry Pass Unit 31, Round Rock, TX 78664

    840 Perry Pass Unit 31, Round Rock, TX 78664: Discover exceptional living in this beautifully designed Elkhound by David Weekley Homes in Double Creek Crossing, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths with thoughtfully curated upgrades throughout. This stunning home features elegant black lighting and hardware that perfectly complement the sleek quartz countertops and upgraded cabinetry,

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    840 Perry Pass Unit 31, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • /32

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2024 Birkby Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Gorgeous one-story home built in 2018 with a bright and open floor plan! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious kitchen overlooking the living area, complete with a large granite island and stainless steel appliances, refrigerator included. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered patio and full sprinkler system for easy maintenance. Prime location just minutes from Dell and major employers,

    Elaine Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    2024 Birkby Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 846 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    846 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy (Jim) Rado David Weekley Homes

    846 Nadal Path, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 3077 Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $386,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      3077 Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3077 Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller United Real Estate Austin

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home