18,748

Homes in ZIP Code 78664

Section Image
    • 418 Maple Run, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $316,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Maple Run, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      418 Maple Run, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 240 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Sidney Teifke Real Estate

  • /28

    $329,000

    $46K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    2019 Elder Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to 2019 Elder Way, a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends modern upgrades with timeless charm. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the attention to detail and pride of ownership that sets this property apart. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully updated with fresh paint, new flooring, and stylish fixtures throughout. The kitchen is a true centerpiece,

    Jacob Bremer Keller Williams Realty

    2019 Elder Way, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2880 Donnell Dr Unit 3401, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $283,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2880 Donnell Dr Unit 3401, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,919

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sparks Kifer Sparks Agency

    2880 Donnell Dr Unit 3401, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 431 Maple Run, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $332,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Maple Run, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      431 Maple Run, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Shallcross Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /22

    $399,990

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    17124 Copperhead Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Beautiful Clark Wilson home in Springbrook Centre with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1,836 sq. ft., and a large, deep, tree-shaded lot. This two-story home features 9-foot ceilings, crown molding, an open living and dining area, and a cozy gas/wood-burning fireplace in the family room. The spacious kitchen offers ample counter and cabinet space, a breakfast area, and easy visibility toward the backyard.

    Chris Smith Central Metro Realty

    17124 Copperhead Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2412 Hallie Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2412 Hallie Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,116

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2412 Hallie Way, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2210 Silverleaf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $340,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Silverleaf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2210 Silverleaf Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naren Chilukuri Pure Realty

  • /40

    $939,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft

    2237 Hamlet Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Stunning Forest Creek estate perfectly positioned on a beautifully landscaped .35-acre lot, tucked away on a quiet circle and ideally located across from the golf course.This exceptional home showcases a thoughtfully designed floor plan with the primary suite on the main level, complemented by two full bathrooms and an expansive private office with French doors—ideal for refined

    Julie Burton Willow Real Estate, LLC

    2237 Hamlet Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 131 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78664

    $613,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    131 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    131 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78664
    • 601 Elder Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $314,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Elder Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      601 Elder Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Brom Magnolia Realty

  • /20

    $325,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    2500 Forest Creek Dr Unit 904, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Luxury townhome condo in the exclusive gated community of Sonoma Heights. Coveted oversized corner homesite with high end finishes. Open floor plan with large bright windows, spacious living & dining areas, and oversized downstairs master suite with spa quality ensuite bath. Gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, gas range, large center island, and custom cabinetry. Bespoke finishes throughout

    Rachel Mullins Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2500 Forest Creek Dr Unit 904, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 276 Pullman Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    276 Pullman Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,664

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    276 Pullman Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2105 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $381,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • Studio
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2105 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Carlson Marathon Real Estate - Tausha

  • /30

    $420,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    2471 Sunrise Rd Unit 64, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Experience modern living in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath (Floorplan is for the base model, Den was upgraded to a bedroom) home at 2471 Sunrise Rd #64, Round Rock, TX 78664. Built in 2019, this residence offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan with generous living spaces ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen,

    Aktaruzzaman Aman Dash Realty

    2471 Sunrise Rd Unit 64, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1436 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1436 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,130

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stockton Stockton Real Estate

    1436 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2000 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $282,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2000 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phu Do UFund Texas LLC

  • /21

    $240,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1301 Wayne Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to this wonderful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the established Mesa Ridge community. This single-story property features a spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace and high ceilings, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen offers a gas range, pantry, and a convenient kitchen/dining combo layout. The primary suite includes a comfortable bedroom and a tub/shower combo.

    Juan Murillo Mendoza Keller Williams Summit

    1301 Wayne Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 3208 Sycamore Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3208 Sycamore Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,275

    Last Listing Agent Michael Condrey Redfin Corporation

    3208 Sycamore Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 1902 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $313,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1902 Magnolia Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /26

    $438,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    109 Silver Lace Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    **New windows, HVAC unit, water heater, and roof within the last handful of years! So you can rest easy with the big ticket items done!!** This charming 4bed/2bath home sits on over 1/3 of an acre and offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and an unbeatable location. The interior is in great condition, but it's a perfect candidate for cosmetic updates to suit your style! Natural light pours

    Tyson Hombroek Epique Realty LLC

    109 Silver Lace Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home