18,748

Homes in ZIP Code 78664

Section Image Section Image
  • 1514 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1514 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,850

    Last Listing Agent David Hardt Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1514 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2309 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $422,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2309 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Forbes Forbes Realty

  • /40

    $998,900

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,399 Sq Ft

    2123 Hilton Head, Round Rock, TX 78664

    UNDER $1M | RARE GOLF COURSE LOT IN FOREST CREEK This is one of the most desirable placements along Forest Creek Golf Club — no front neighbors, wide greenbelt views behind, and uninterrupted sunsets over the course. Masonry exterior, mature trees, extended driveway, and 3-car garage create immediate presence. Inside: soaring ceilings, plantation shutters, and expansive two-story windows flood

    Brandon Griggs Keller Williams Realty

    2123 Hilton Head, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 109 David Duval Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    109 David Duval Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,857

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

    109 David Duval Ct, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2315 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $308,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2315 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moore Scott Moore Realty

  • /40

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    609 Deerfoot Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Situated at 609 Deerfoot Dr in Round Rock, TX, this single-family residence presents an excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Investor’s dream! With a great lot, no HOA, and a prime location near schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, this property offers both convenience and long-term potential.Inside, the living room creates a warm and inviting atmosphere,

    Anne Weatherby Pure Realty

    609 Deerfoot Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 2158 Redwing Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2158 Redwing Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,205

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ledford Keller Williams Realty

    2158 Redwing Way, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2409 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $348,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2409 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Morton LPT Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1316 Green Terrace Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Most homes at $325,000 in Round Rock need work. This one has a pool, a decade of upgrades, and is truly move-in ready.This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Round Rock ISD sits five minutes from downtown Round Rock, and the owner has systematically replaced almost every major system in the house over the last decade. Roof (2023). AC (2016). Water heater (2019). Siding, windows, and patio door

    Jeffrey Miller CB&A, Realtors

    1316 Green Terrace Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1603 Mills Meadow Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1603 Mills Meadow Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,298

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    1603 Mills Meadow Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2320 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $407,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2320 Wisteria Way, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sherwood Golden Anchor Realty LLC

  • /26

    $439,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    316-318 Highland Estates Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Great opportunity to own a well-located duplex in the established Highland Estates area of Round Rock! Each side of this property features a 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom layout with a beautiful stone fireplace serving as the focal point of the living room, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for tenants or owner occupants. Situated on an exceptionally large lot, both units enjoy spacious, fenced

    Joseph Vandenhouten DeKeratry Real Estate

    316-318 Highland Estates Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 507 Heather Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    507 Heather Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,312

    Last Listing Agent naomi bourgeois Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    507 Heather Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2307 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $358,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2307 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jennings Sage Wilson Realty

  • /22

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    2508 Hat Bender Loop, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Enjoy comfort and functionality in this beautifully designed 4 bed, 2 bath home with an open floorplan that offers an inviting living space. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living area, making it perfect for enjoying everyday life. The spacious kitchen flows into the main living area and provides plenty of room for cooking & gathering. The private

    Justin Fletcher Fletch Realty

    2508 Hat Bender Loop, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1618 Prairie Star Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1618 Prairie Star Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,451

    Last Listing Agent Joi Jones Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    1618 Prairie Star Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2309 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $366,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2309 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whittney Cloud Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /38

    $440,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    306 Tom Kite Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    This beautiful home presents a refined opportunity for contemporary living. The dwelling encompasses three bedrooms, two full baths, a designated study or optional 4th bedroom and a 2 car garage. Fresh new landscaping creates the yard of your dreams. This home has been meticulously maintained and includes: new water heater installed 1/26 and new fencing installed 2/26. Washer and Dryer convey.

    Gina Duran All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    306 Tom Kite Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1280 E Main St Unit 605, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $410,893 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1280 E Main St Unit 605, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1280 E Main St Unit 605, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2314 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $328,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2314 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hutchison eXp Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $199,890

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft

    1481 E Old Settlers Blvd Unit 1801, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Don’t miss this chance to own in Round Rock for under $200K, complete with an attached garage and private balcony. This well-kept 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is bright, inviting, and designed for easy living. Enjoy being just steps away from dining, a coffee shop, and everyday shopping. Guest parking is right across from the unit. Offering both walkability and low-maintenance living, this home’s HOA

    Janie Hunter Austin Homes Realty

    1481 E Old Settlers Blvd Unit 1801, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 1809 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1809 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,312

    Last Listing Agent Kay Guice Old Settlers Realty, LLC

    1809 Whirlwind Trail, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2322 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $363,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2322 Loquat Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tory Ketter Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $484,243

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    814 Nadal Path Unit 60, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Welcome to the Lackland by David Weekley Homes—a beautifully crafted two-story residence that blends modern sophistication with thoughtful design. From the moment you step inside, sleek black finishes and upgraded cabinetry add a touch of contemporary luxury to every space. This spacious layout includes four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, with a private guest suite conveniently located on the

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    814 Nadal Path Unit 60, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 17408 Valentine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17408 Valentine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,626

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mohr JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    17408 Valentine Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2008 Rosemary Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $343,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Rosemary Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2008 Rosemary Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Simmons Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • 1821 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1821 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,818

    Last Listing Agent Dayla Rush Dayla Realty Group LLC

    1821 Logan Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 702 Firethorn Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $321,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Firethorn Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      702 Firethorn Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Stroud Good Vibes Realty Limited Liab

  • /18

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    9805 Mcknight Loop Unit 38, Austin, TX 78717

    This beautifully designed condominium is located in the desirable gated Pearson Place Cottages within the prestigious Avery Ranch master-planned community. This home seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and convenience, offering an unparalleled living experience. The modern architectural design and attractive lighting create a welcoming first impression. Step inside to a bright and airy foyer with

    Tooney Thepsoumane Les Oceans Capital Partners, L

    9805 Mcknight Loop Unit 38, Austin, TX 78717
  • 1908 Matagorda Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1908 Matagorda Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,414

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dorsey Friedman Real Estate, Inc.

    1908 Matagorda Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 714 Firethorn Place, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $388,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Firethorn Place, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      714 Firethorn Place, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lina Bibian JPAR Round Rock

  • /40

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    If you’ve been looking for a home in Round Rock, this one is worth seeing. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Cambridge Heights has over 2,100 square feet and a layout that just makes sense. You’ve got multiple living and dining spaces, so it doesn’t feel cramped whether you’re hosting people or just spreading out day to day. The first thing you’ll notice is how clean it feels. Fresh paint, new

    Ai Tran 2020 Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 1620 Bryant Dr Unit 1702, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1620 Bryant Dr Unit 1702, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,027

    Last Listing Agent Robie Dodson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1620 Bryant Dr Unit 1702, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 2005 Rosemary Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $417,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Rosemary Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2005 Rosemary Ln, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lee Keller Williams Realty

  • /4

    $383,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948+ Sq Ft

    Pecos Plan at Center 45, Round Rock, TX 78664

    The Pecos Bold Space, Texas SpiritNamed after the rugged beauty of the Pecos River, this townhome floorplan makes a big impression with wide-open space and thoughtful design. The Pecos offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,948 square feet of soaring style and comfortall wrapped in two stories of pure Texas charm.Step inside and be greeted by a stunning 20-foot ceiling in the living area that fills

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    18909 Schultz Ln Unit 38760827, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 3300 Forest Creek Dr Unit 14, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3300 Forest Creek Dr Unit 14, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,398

    Last Listing Agent Monika Suhnholz Coldwell Banker Realty

    3300 Forest Creek Dr Unit 14, Round Rock, TX 78664
    • 402 Maple Run Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Est $359,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Maple Run Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      402 Maple Run Cove, Round Rock, TX 78664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

  • /32

    $365,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    1425 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    Tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined street, this beautifully updated two-story home in Remington Heights blends timeless style with everyday comfort and modern convenience. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1,878 sqft, this thoughtfully designed layout provides flexibility for a variety of living needs. Step inside to soaring ceilings that showcase a gas fireplace and an open-concept

    Raymond Day Blue Water Realty Austin LLC

    1425 Thibodeaux Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
  • 17313 Guana Cay Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17313 Guana Cay Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,228

    Last Listing Agent Dee Ussery Amazing Realty LLC

    17313 Guana Cay Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home