618

Recently Sold Homes in 78681

Section Image Section Image
  • 2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 65, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $480,864 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 65, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    2605 Sam Bass Rd Unit 65, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1653 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $899,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1653 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Lapaglia Legacy Austin Realty

    1653 Cardinal Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4128 Presidio Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4128 Presidio Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,253

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Guth Coldwell Banker Realty

    4128 Presidio Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1037 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $814,842 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1037 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,548

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    1037 Sonata Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 212 Carrack Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    212 Carrack Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,737

    Last Listing Agent Mahmud Abu-Esba Abu-Saif "Seedo" Realty, LLC

    212 Carrack Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2112 Spring Hollow Path, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2112 Spring Hollow Path, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,465

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Joffrain Realty Texas LLC

    2112 Spring Hollow Path, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 7220 Wyoming Springs Dr Unit 502, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7220 Wyoming Springs Dr Unit 502, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee Austin 101 Realty, LLC

    7220 Wyoming Springs Dr Unit 502, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 5013 Cleves St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5013 Cleves St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,688

    Last Listing Agent Suvi Joshi eXp Realty, LLC

    5013 Cleves St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3901 Shaker Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3901 Shaker Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,221

    Last Listing Agent Molly Friedrich Friedrich Realty LLC

    3901 Shaker Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /29

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16100 S Great Oaks Dr Unit 2503, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,434

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Coleman Homecity Real Estate

    16100 S Great Oaks Dr Unit 2503, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1400 Pearl Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1400 Pearl Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,034

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    1400 Pearl Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • /30

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4129 Haight St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,033

    Last Listing Agent Loraine Goode Ashby Real Estate Group

    4129 Haight St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3820 Lagoona Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3820 Lagoona Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,394

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Long Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    3820 Lagoona Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 220 Valona Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    220 Valona Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,659

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Harmony Real Estate Group

    220 Valona Loop, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2251 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $989,505 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2251 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    2251 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2220 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $922,555 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2220 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Sauls Ranch - East

    2220 Sarabanda St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2802 Live Oak St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2802 Live Oak St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,906

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    2802 Live Oak St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 7334 W Magic Mountain Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7334 W Magic Mountain Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,972

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hoy Spyglass Realty

    7334 W Magic Mountain Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 17500 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17500 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,183

    Last Listing Agent Toni Sepeda Bramlett Partners

    17500 Klamath Falls Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1808 Fawn Ridge Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1808 Fawn Ridge Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,920

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stockton Stockton Real Estate

    1808 Fawn Ridge Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3768 Turetella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3768 Turetella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,127

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Rascoe Gone to Texas Real Estate

    3768 Turetella Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1008 Lime Rock Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1008 Lime Rock Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,883

    Last Listing Agent Renee Livsey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    1008 Lime Rock Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 8609 Sea Ash Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8609 Sea Ash Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,283

    Last Listing Agent Andee Young Haven Homes

    8609 Sea Ash Cir, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1141 Waimea Bend, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1141 Waimea Bend, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,624

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hassel Coldwell Banker Realty

    1141 Waimea Bend, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2302 Oak Springs Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $549,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2302 Oak Springs Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,083

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Gilman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2302 Oak Springs Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1905 Hunters Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1905 Hunters Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,510

    Last Listing Agent Faith Laciste Laciste Realty LLC

    1905 Hunters Trail, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4333 Rock Hill Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4333 Rock Hill Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,078

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Wheelwright Pure Realty

    4333 Rock Hill Rd, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4006 Rolling Hill, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4006 Rolling Hill, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,991

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dieckmann eXp Realty, LLC

    4006 Rolling Hill, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 4506 Corazon Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4506 Corazon Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,072

    Last Listing Agent Susan Russell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4506 Corazon Cove, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3112 Freemont St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3112 Freemont St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,782

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Caputo Austin Summit Group

    3112 Freemont St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 7018 Avignon Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7018 Avignon Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,074

    Last Listing Agent Andy Allen Keller Williams Realty

    7018 Avignon Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3006 Fox Hollow St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3006 Fox Hollow St, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF

    Current Estimated Value $838,489

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dickerson Horizon Realty

    3006 Fox Hollow St, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3905 Stonehenge Path, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3905 Stonehenge Path, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,377

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Sherman Resident Realty, LTD.

    3905 Stonehenge Path, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1700 Walsh Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1700 Walsh Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,634

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Mitchler Century 21 Stribling Properties

    1700 Walsh Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 601 Yucca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $274,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    601 Yucca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,172

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Dyer Keller Williams Realty

    601 Yucca Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1708 Brokenshoe Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $418,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1708 Brokenshoe Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,811

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Morales Team Price Real Estate

    1708 Brokenshoe Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3312 Monument Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3312 Monument Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,240

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Black Heart Of Austin Homes

    3312 Monument Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 1734 W End Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1734 W End Place, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,174

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hudgins eXp Realty, LLC

    1734 W End Place, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 2649 Henley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2649 Henley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,860

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hassel Coldwell Banker Realty

    2649 Henley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681
  • 3406 Cortina Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3406 Cortina Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,609

    Last Listing Agent Dan Campbell Texas Open Door Realty

    3406 Cortina Ln, Round Rock, TX 78681

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home