10,193

Homes in ZIP Code 75088

Section Image
  • /20

    $479,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft

    5713 Allen Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Perfect for entertainment and comfort with amenities indoor and outdoor. Minutes from lake Ray Hubbard and Sapphire Bay Peninsula with perfect opportunity for water activities and fishing. One of the bedrooms doubled for office with custom book shelves all around. A media room, with 3 rows of seating, HD projector, 1000W amplifier, Polk Audio speakers and large screen. The master bath has

    Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas

    5713 Allen Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /27

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8406 Willowbrook Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Available now for immediate move in! You can find a detailed video tour by searching this address on Youtube. This sprawling semi-custom single-story 3.2.2 features an open floorplan with split bedrooms and a gourmet kitchen at the center of it all. KitchenAid appliances, double ovens, 36inch Dacor gas stove, a prep sink in the island, white shaker cabinets, and 3cm granite countertops on a

    Doug Cao AMX Realty

    8406 Willowbrook Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /37

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3703 Pilgrims Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,926

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hargis Jessica Hargis Realty, LLC

    3703 Pilgrims Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /26

      Est $306,703 Not Listed For Sale

      9421 Grant Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9421 Grant Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley White StepStone Realty LLC

  • /25

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    3110 Sandra Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a comfortable layout with a welcoming living area, vaulted ceilings, and plenty of natural light. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space and connects easily to the dining area, creating a functional flow for everyday living. The primary bedroom includes a private bathroom, while the secondary bedrooms offer flexibility for a

    Monica Garcia Keller Williams Realty

    3110 Sandra Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /11

    $3,299 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2130 Argolis Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    STUNNING 4 BEDROOM 3.5 BATH HOME IN ROWLETT, TX Discover upscale townhouse living in Rowlett with this beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home. An inviting open floor plan creates a bright, airy atmosphere and a natural flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen is a standout—with abundant cabinet storage, premium finishes, and ample counter space for cooking and

    Seyi Adeyemo REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IDEAL

    2130 Argolis Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /12

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4110 Skyline Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,088

    Last Listing Agent Pria Bharwani REKonnection, LLC

    4110 Skyline Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /21

      Est $299,775 Not Listed For Sale

      9218 Shearer St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9218 Shearer St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deedra Poteet Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /28

    $305,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    3801 Lofland Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Rowlett!Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally located in an established Rowlett community. This inviting property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, generous bedroom sizes, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space and includes the refrigerator, washer,

    Ricardo Roman Redline Realty, LLC

    3801 Lofland Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /21

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2000 Naples, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Beautiful townhome nestled in a charming waterfront community! Just steps from the lake, this thoughtfully designed master-planned neighborhood is also moments from Sapphire Bay, along with a variety of shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences nearby. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached two-car garage. Enjoy outdoor living with a welcoming covered porch, a

    yiru li VIP Realty

    2000 Naples, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /24

    $415,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7858 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,368

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7858 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /40

      Est $303,611 Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Pollard St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9401 Pollard St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Collingwood Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $868,478 per Acre

    4105 Industrial St, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Prime commercial opportunity walking distance to Downtown Rowlett off SH 66-Lakeview Pkwy between President George Bush Turnpike-190 and Rowlett Rd! This exceptional property includes two lots totaling 0.92 acres, offering an outstanding location in the heart of the city to build and grow your business. DART rail station park and ride across the street with high traffic volume. Excellent

    Amy Downs DHS Realty

    4105 Industrial St, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /21

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5606 Allen Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    A charming residence with several notable features. This property is a must-see, offering a comfortable and convenient living experience. It boasts a total of three bedrooms, including a special touch with a convenient jack and jill bathroom. The spacious master bedroom is nothing short of extraordinary, featuring a walk-in closet that offers ample space for your belongings.One of the

    Anthony Rivera DHS Realty

    5606 Allen Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /13

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3604 Chaucer Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,155

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Morgan Fathom Realty

    3604 Chaucer Trail, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /13

      Est $300,947 Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Scenic Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6109 Scenic Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nan Riter Riter Group

  • /23

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    8409 Luna Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Welcome to 8409 Luna Drive where comfort, elegance, and effortless living come together in the highly desirable Dalrock Heights community of Rowlett. Tucked into a quiet, established neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers both a peaceful retreat and unbeatable convenience just minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways.Step inside to discover a spacious, thoughtfully

    Lisette Villanueva Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    8409 Luna Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /34

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2509 Stanford St Unit A, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Near the Lake and twenty minutes from Dallas. Imagine living in a corner-lot duplex, in a quiet neighborhood just steps from the lake with beautiful sunsets... while still being only 20 minutes from Downtown Dallas. This property offers the perfect balance between nature and city living.Recently remodeled and ready for immediate move in. Rent voucher accepted. This home features: Two spacious

    Prisca Rodriguez Monument Realty

    2509 Stanford St Unit A, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /33

    $3,388,125 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3826 Dexham Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $869/SF
    • 597 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,746

    Last Listing Agent Connor Hunt Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    3826 Dexham Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /39

      Est $264,683 Not Listed For Sale

      9105 Denver St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9105 Denver St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Allen RE/MAX

  • /30

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    9210 Linda Vista Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    This updated Rowlett home features two living areas, modern finishes, and a functional layout in Rockwall ISD. The main living room offers a painted brick fireplace, crown molding, and updated lighting. A separate dining space with designer fixture adds character. The kitchen includes Corian countertops, subway tile backsplash, floating shelves, breakfast bar, deep sink, and electric range with

    Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    9210 Linda Vista Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5509 Edgewater Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION - WONDERFULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM RENTAL HOME WITH A HOME OFFICE IN ROWLETT. YOU WILL LOVE BEING VERY CLOSE TO THE LAKE. PLUS TAKE ADVANTAGE OF THE UTILITY SAVINGS FROM THE SOLAR PANELS. Owners are asking a little more for rent and it is well worth it. Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer provided. Rare opportunity for an open, stunningly remodeled Home with natural light.

    Juan Arroyo Diamond Cut Real Estate

    5509 Edgewater Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /34

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3801 Andrea Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,775

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Harrell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3801 Andrea Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /39

      Est $295,147 Not Listed For Sale

      9010 Shearer St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9010 Shearer St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

  • /39

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft

    4502 Amanda Ct, Rowlett, TX 75088

    ****Seller will pay $10,000 towards buyers closing cost ****Discover this lush one-acre cul-de-sac lot with meticulously refreshed estate seamlessly blends modern elegance with functional design.A soaring entryway opens to an expansive, sun-drenched floor plan featuring a chef’s kitchen with dual islands, a gas cooktop, and premium stainless steel appliances. The main level offers a

    Ronald Mitchell VIP Realty

    4502 Amanda Ct, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /5

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5809 Petunia Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089

    Charming 1-story home in the desirable Springfield Commons community! This 2bed 2 bath home features an open-concept layout with a spacious kitchen offering granite countertops, a large island and walk-in pantry. The private primary suite includes dual vanities, a garden tub, separate shower, and walk-in closet Enjoy a covered patio and fenced backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Helen Oh RE/MAX Four Corners

    5809 Petunia Ln, Rowlett, TX 75089
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8505 Woodside Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,652

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Knox Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

    8505 Woodside Rd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /39

      Est $375,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8714 Davis St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8714 Davis St, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rumbo Drake Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /17

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    8305 Lake Bend Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    MOVE-IN READY! This immaculate home nestled on a quiet, interior lot offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and convenience, perfect for family living. Full of upgrades and updated throughout, the home features a primary bedroom suite on the main floor, providing privacy and ease of living. A second bedroom is also located on the main floor, ideal for a guest room or home office. As you

    Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    8305 Lake Bend Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /18

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7605 Cornell Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Rex Qiu Aoxiang US Realty

    7605 Cornell Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /31

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6715 Ports o Call Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,885

    Last Listing Agent Jonna Rodriguez Fraser Realty

    6715 Ports o Call Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /6

      Est $320,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Fairmont Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • Built 1983
      5506 Fairmont Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $339,141 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    1916 Watermark Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Built by Mattamy Homes - The Whitney - Available Now! Enjoy LAKESIDE living at its best at BAYSIDE Sunset Landing! warranty. The Whitney is a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome that combines modern design with everyday comfort near Lake Ray Hubbard. The first floor features an open-concept layout where the Great Room, dining area, and artisan kitchen connect seamlessly for easy entertaining and

    Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1916 Watermark Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /20

    $1,320 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3522 Main St Unit 203, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Welcome to the Oasis Vista of Rowlett, a premier, brand-new apartment community offering an unparalleled living experience at 3522 Main St. Discover your perfect urban sanctuary in one of our 28 thoughtfully designed residences, where modern style and convenience converge. Our community provides a diverse selection of floor plans to suit any lifestyle, including sophisticated one-bedroom and

    Reece Gentry RedBranch Realty

    3522 Main St Unit 203, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9417 Shipman St, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,776

    Last Listing Agent Zach Butler Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

    9417 Shipman St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /19

      Est $298,926 Not Listed For Sale

      9010 Westfield Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9010 Westfield Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /40

    $387,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    2310 Vanderbilt Ct, Rowlett, TX 75088

    Enjoy the charm of small-town living just one mile from Downtown Rowlett, home to year-round events including Spring Fest, Cinco de Mayo on Main, the Memorial Day Celebration, Freedom 5K & Fun Run, Fireworks on Main, Movies on Main, the October Harvest Festival, the Veteran’s Day Celebration, the Holiday Parade and Tree Lighting, and the New Year’s Celebration at the Rowlett Community Center.

    Jen Harris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2310 Vanderbilt Ct, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /11

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 Marc Place, Rowlett, TX 75088

    WATERFRONT LIVING at its finest! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath home in the desirable Sapphire Bay community on Lake Ray Hubbard offers breathtaking lake views from nearly every room! Enjoy an open concept layout featuring a gorgeous island kitchen with white quartz countertops double ovens, gas cooktop and stainless steel appliances. The first floor bedroom and full bath are perfect for guests,

    Karen Rutherford RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1105 Marc Place, Rowlett, TX 75088
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3809 Martha Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,077

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3809 Martha Ln, Rowlett, TX 75088
    • /19

      Est $275,838 Not Listed For Sale

      8810 Westfield Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8810 Westfield Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Woodall Skyline Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home