5,179

Homes in ZIP Code 83350

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $274,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      534 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez RE/MAX

  • /17

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 34.01 Acres
    • $35,284 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln, Rupert, ID 83350

    Residential Development Property! Looking for a unique and fantastic property to develop? Tucked away in an amazingly peaceful setting with 10 large building parcels and a 2.64 acre pond for private community enjoyment, this property is sure to be the up and coming desired place to live! Plat is final and waiting for you to develop. Serenity River Estates is true to its name, go out and

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 418-9514

    TBD Wildflower Ln, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    610 19th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,297

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    610 19th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /24

      Est $290,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 1st St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      914 1st St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Mock Mountain West Realty, Burley

  • /43

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    72 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Situated in the highly sought-after Pelican Point community, this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on a spacious half-acre lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the stunning kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Desirae Williams

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 471-9995

    72 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    326 S 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    326 S 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /16

      Est $236,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      805 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /46

    $580,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft

    78 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Located in the beautiful Pelican Point neighborhood, this 5 bed, 3 bath home with a sitting room, features style, and function...plus access to a private community boat launch for endless outdoor enjoyment. Inside, you’ll find stunning updates throughout including new flooring, new roof, furnace, kitchen, and fresh paint, giving the home a bright, modern feel. The open layout is flooded with

    Agent Photo

    Desirae Williams

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 618-4420

    78 Pelican Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /23

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1418 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,894

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    1418 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /13

      Est $219,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      705 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

  • /15

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 5.46 Acres
    • $54,029 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 5), Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to Serenity River Estates! If you have been looking for the perfect place to build, this is it! Tucked away in an amazingly peaceful setting, this new subdivision has 10 building lots of various sizes, a 2.64 acre pond for private community enjoyment and community river access as well! Minimal CC&Rs will allow for you to have your dream country home with farm animals and full water

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 591-8746

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 5), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    377 N 700 E, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Tobiason Super Realty of Idaho

    377 N 700 E, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /14

      Est $182,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      309 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Ruiz H & L Real Estate Company

  • /15

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 3.17 Acres
    • $93,060 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 3), Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to Serenity River Estates! If you have been looking for the perfect place to build, this is it! Tucked away in an amazingly peaceful setting, this new subdivision has 10 building lots of various sizes, a 2.64 acre pond with private and shared community access (lot 3 offers 400+ ft of pond frontage) and community river access as well! Minimal CC&Rs will allow for you to have your dream

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 510-0667

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 3), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /14

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    717 S B St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,374

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Ruiz H & L Real Estate Company

    717 S B St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /14

      Est $218,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      802 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /15

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $82,861 per Acre

    TBD E Wildflower Ln (Lot 7), Rupert, ID 83350

Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 980-6052

    TBD E Wildflower Ln (Lot 7), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /23

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    127 E 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,690

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ortiz Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    127 E 100 N, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /11

      Est $230,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      909 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dr. Ron Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /14

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $68,345 per Acre

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 8), Rupert, ID 83350

Agent Photo

    Krystal Young

    Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    (208) 856-4592

    TBD Wildflower Ln (Lot 8), Rupert, ID 83350
  • /25

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1322 K Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    1322 K Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /16

      Est $211,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      901 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /27

    $309,500

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1012 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Brand-new single-level home in Rupert! This 2025-built home offers 1,300 sq ft with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage. Inside, you’ll find an open main living area and a functional kitchen featuring a lots of natural light and plenty of counter space. The primary suite includes its own bathroom, and the single-level layout keeps everything convenient and accessible. Sitting on

    Agent Photo

    Desirae Williams

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 618-4356

    1012 14th St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /29

    $346,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1501 Parker Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,126

    Last Listing Agent Clint Crane CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1501 Parker Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /48

      Est $298,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1002 3rd St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Juarez Sweet Group Realty

  • /31

    $425,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    1215 Cooper St, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home located in the desirable Copper Crest Estates subdivision! This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,627 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional split floor plan that provides both privacy and convenience. Step inside to an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living

    Agent Photo

    Dawson Baker

    Real Broker LLC

    (208) 844-4681

    1215 Cooper St, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /2

    $76,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1013 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $294,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1013 Moss Ave, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /16

      Est $203,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      802 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /50

    $769,000

    $66K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft

    115 Rosebud Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Welcome to this stunning custom-built home nestled in the heart of Rupert. With over 4,350 square feet of beautifully finished living space, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality for modern living. Step inside to discover a generous living space, ideal for multi-generational living, entertaining guests, or creating dedicated work-from-home spaces. The

    Silvia Dias Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    115 Rosebud Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /46

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    231 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,027

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Samples Nix Real Estate, LLC

    231 N 100 W, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /25

      Est $210,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    1412 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350

    Better than new and built in 2024, this stunning past parade home is loaded with upgrades and truly move-in ready—with no HOA fees! Fully landscaped and fenced, this home offers exceptional curb appeal along with Jelly Fish year-round lighting perfect for holidays, special occasions, or everyday ambiance. Inside, you’ll find hardwood and tile flooring throughout the main living areas, custom

    Deb Clough Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1412 Quartz Dr, Rupert, ID 83350
  • /18

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1010 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,030

    Last Listing Agent Willis Stone 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1010 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /13

      Est $234,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1011 6th St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Koyle Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro

  • /40

    $510,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    304 Shillington Ct, Minidoka, ID 83350

    New Construction on Quiet Half-Acre Lot Discover this stunning, brand-new four-bedroom, two-bathroom home on a peaceful, half-acre lot. The expansive kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring granite countertops and a huge walk-in pantry. The luxurious master suite includes a large walk-in closet, a second closet, and a spa-like bath with separate vanities, a separate soaking tub and oversized

    Aleesha Cochran Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    304 Shillington Ct, Minidoka, ID 83350
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    717 E St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,434

    Last Listing Agent Kit Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    717 E St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /18

      Est $236,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 J St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      603 J St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britney Black Direct Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $439,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    590 N 1089 E, Jackson, ID 83350

    SELLER OFFERING TO PAY $10,000 IN CONCESSIONS. This spacious 3302 Sq. Ft home sits on 1 ACRE with stunning 360 views of the Snake River, Mt. Harrison as well as Pomerele Mountains. 6 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and full basement with lots of light. Kitchen with separate island and tons of cabinets. Room for everyone. Endless opportunities for the entire family.

    Elyse Allen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    590 N 1089 E, Jackson, ID 83350
  • /20

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    775 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,742

    Last Listing Agent Desire Gonzalez Elevate Idaho

    775 N Meridian, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /9

      Est $238,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      814 H St, Rupert, ID 83350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Runyon River Bridge Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home