1,180

Recently Sold Homes in 33570

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    511 York Dale Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,939

    Last Listing Agent Spyro Lefkimiotis RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    511 York Dale Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $571,035 Sold May 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $557,477

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $579,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    821 White Heron Blvd, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,884

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Murphy RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    821 White Heron Blvd, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6127 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,833

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6127 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $314,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1120 12th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,760

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    1120 12th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /32

    $284,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    262 Royal Spoonbill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,169

    D.R. Horton Ruskin Reserve

    262 Royal Spoonbill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $261,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    460 Whistling Duck Place, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

460 Whistling Duck Place, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    841 Royal Empress Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,561

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Queen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    841 Royal Empress Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6449 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,788

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Andreasen LPT REALTY, LLC

    6449 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $325,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    477 Whistling Duck Place, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,299

477 Whistling Duck Place, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2402 Cumberland Cliff Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,700

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Beard MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    2402 Cumberland Cliff Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    754 8th St NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,979

    Last Listing Agent Mario Banales ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

    754 8th St NW, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    711 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,453

    Last Listing Agent Ashley LeRoy CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL

    711 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /24

    $354,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1382 16th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,955

    D.R. Horton Brookside

    1382 16th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $265,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2007 Hawks View Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,274

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Monahan CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    2007 Hawks View Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3816 33rd St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF

3816 33rd St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6320 Cliveden Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,199

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Durann KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6320 Cliveden Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,007,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1032 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herndon KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1032 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1501 12th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,261

    Last Listing Agent Ikram Sennoun LPT REALTY, LLC

    1501 12th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7514 Sea Mark Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,672

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morse CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    7514 Sea Mark Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $205,200 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    710 Chatham Walk Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,572

    Last Listing Agent Trish Carter CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

    710 Chatham Walk Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    833 Seminole Sky Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,574

    Last Listing Agent Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    833 Seminole Sky Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $181,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2818 Charles Pathe Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Griggs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    2818 Charles Pathe Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6219 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,705

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Fabrizio SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6219 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /11

    $595,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5878 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,409

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5878 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $463,048 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6039 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,355

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6039 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7423 Sungold Meadow Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,608

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fromm SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.

    7423 Sungold Meadow Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    301 Carlyle Blvd, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,877

    Last Listing Agent Jim Knetsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    301 Carlyle Blvd, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /26

    $355,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1207 Tropical Hammock Place, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,942

    D.R. Horton Brookside

    1207 Tropical Hammock Place, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $316,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    712 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,384

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    712 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3203 21st Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Lupatin RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3203 21st Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /21

    $285,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    953 Spotted Egret Loop, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ruskin Reserve

    953 Spotted Egret Loop, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1225 Harvest Home Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    1225 Harvest Home Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • 6416 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $331,650 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6416 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Townhomes

    6416 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $464,888 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    715 Sky Shade Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    715 Sky Shade Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    748 Steel Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

748 Steel Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $394,990 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1697 Sourwood Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,745

1697 Sourwood Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    637 Olive Conch St, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,941

    Last Listing Agent David Burgess KW COASTAL LIVING II

    637 Olive Conch St, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1544 Blue Bayou Cir, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,546

    Last Listing Agent Yindy Reyes EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1544 Blue Bayou Cir, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    316 Crichton St, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,159

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    316 Crichton St, Ruskin, FL 33570

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home