1,180

Recently Sold Homes in 33570

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1236 7th Ave NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,736

    Last Listing Agent Aliety Fernandez Arencibia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    1236 7th Ave NW, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1503 Yale Castle Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,977

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pucillo KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    1503 Yale Castle Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    701 Madison St SW, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,331

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Holko 27NORTH REALTY

    701 Madison St SW, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $728,460 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5287 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,374

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    5287 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $381,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1462 16th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,245

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1462 16th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2622 Yukon Cliff Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,437

    Last Listing Agent Allen Collins ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC

    2622 Yukon Cliff Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /17

    $288,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    224 Royal Spoonbill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,295

    D.R. Horton Ruskin Reserve

    224 Royal Spoonbill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $644,270 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5243 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,893

    Last Listing Agent Brian Phillips HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    5243 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,347,259 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5184 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5184 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /17

    $669,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5784 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF

    Current Estimated Value $656,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5784 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • 6034 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $489,999 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6034 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,449

    Richmond American Homes Waterset

    6034 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1657 Bonita Bluff Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,526

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Rodriguez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    1657 Bonita Bluff Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /18

    $239,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    288 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,912

    288 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /20

    $276,740 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    210 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,924

    210 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1057 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,715

    Last Listing Agent Seth Bennett BENNETT PROPERTY GROUP, LLC

    1057 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1321 Custer Bayou St, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,810

    Last Listing Agent Christy Morgan RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    1321 Custer Bayou St, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5971 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,611

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5971 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /13

    $527,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5853 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,461

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5853 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $479,999 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6026 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,583

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6026 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1710 7th St SW Unit 67, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curt Howell FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    1710 7th St SW Unit 67, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $465,180 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6269 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,621

6269 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1015 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,535

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1015 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1412 Oak Pond St, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,588

    Last Listing Agent ShellyAnn Tommy OLIVER MOSLEY REALTY INC

    1412 Oak Pond St, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    807 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,222

    Last Listing Agent David Lovitch KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    807 Brenton Leaf Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1118 Lauren Manor Loop, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,086

    Last Listing Agent Marc Espinoza DALTON WADE INC

    1118 Lauren Manor Loop, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $306,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    459 Bahia Beach Blvd, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,510

    Last Listing Agent Kalani Hayman CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    459 Bahia Beach Blvd, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $322,990 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1212 12th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,459

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    1212 12th Ave SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • 5269 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $624,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5269 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,955

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Classic Series

    5269 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $384,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1649 Sourwood Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,786

1649 Sourwood Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $495,995 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5313 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,096

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    5313 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1717 Bonita Bluff Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,764

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Malara BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    1717 Bonita Bluff Ct, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /18

    $225,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    276 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,501

    276 27th St SE, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6256 Goldcoast Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,432

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sempert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6256 Goldcoast Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1238 Anchor Bend Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,100

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sherwood RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    1238 Anchor Bend Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5867 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,657

5867 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6130 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,983

    Last Listing Agent Penny Perry RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    6130 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /16

    $694,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5830 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,943

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5830 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    626 15th Ave NW, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,619

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Difillipo CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    626 15th Ave NW, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5658 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Wright FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5658 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $669,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5335 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,528

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5335 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home