13,332

Homes in ZIP Code 72802

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $333,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18 Rachel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty

  • /5

    $517,500

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 69 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0 Gravel Hill Rd Unit AV24-2268, Russellville, AR 72802

    This stunning 69-acre property, split between two parcels, offers a diverse landscape of partially wooded areas and open pastures. Conveniently located near Center Valley Elementary and next to the Moreland Fire Department, this property features dual road access, including highway frontage along AR 124. A highlight of the property is its pond and its rich history, which includes 10-15 acres of

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    0 Gravel Hill Rd Unit AV24-2268, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4681 Arkansas 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,986

    4681 Arkansas 124, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Marina Shores, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Marina Shores, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /7

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 21,627 Sq Ft
    • $100,705 per Acre

    Lot 119 Castle Rock Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Build your future home here, where Russellville, Arkansas has the best views to offer. Utilities are at the road and you'll be right outside of town. Close enough to all the major developments but far enough to get away from the hustle and bustle of living in the city. Call me today!

    Kenia Mayhew Stevens Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    Lot 119 Castle Rock Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /57

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    226 Jach Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,265

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    226 Jach Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Fairview Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      711 Fairview Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Horton The Lighthouse Realty Company

  • /6

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $203,390 per Acre

    Lot 31 E C St, Russellville, AR 72802

    High traffic count Commercial Lot

    Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    Lot 31 E C St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /16

    $263,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    135 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,754

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Davis LIVE. LOVE. ARKANSAS

    135 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /30

      Est $152,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Fir St, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 E Fir St, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

  • /29

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    107 Ashbrook Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Opportunity awaits with this 1,468 sq ft, 3 bed, 2 bath home being sold as is, where is. Located in a well-established neighborhood, this property offers plenty of potential to make it your own. Whether you’re an investor, a first-time buyer, or looking for your next renovation project, this home provides a solid foundation to build your vision. With spacious living areas and a functional layout,

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    107 Ashbrook Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /11

    $276,250

    Sold May 05, 2026

    145 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 497 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,314

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    145 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $396,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mountain Crest Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 Mountain Crest Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Katy Hare CBRPM Russellville

  • /16

    $279,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    201 N Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    This beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath home on N Shore Drive is officially on the market and it checks all the boxes!2,100 square feet of living space, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood, you’ll love the peaceful surroundings while still being close to everything you need. Step outside and enjoy the wood deck

    201 N Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /27

    $260,910

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    41 Sparks Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,048

    41 Sparks Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Rowell Charlotte John Company

  • /23

    $374,900

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $170,409 per Acre

    2706 Old Highway 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    Prime Commercial Opportunity – High-Visibility Zoned C2 Property This 2.2-acre commercial property offers a rare opportunity for development in a highly visible/easily accessible location. Zoned C2, the site is ready to accommodate a wide range of business uses. Positioned along Hwy 124 off exit 83 with an impressive 520 feet of hwy frontage, the property benefits from outstanding exposure. With

    2706 Old Highway 124, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    487 Isabell Creek Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,617

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison A Better Way Realty

    487 Isabell Creek Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $489,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1820 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bonds Real Broker

  • /38

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    40 E Pless Place, Russellville, AR 72802

    Rare round Deltic home on 3 acres—where unique architecture meets peaceful country living just minutes from Russellville. Live the country lifestyle with multiple outbuildings, space for animals, lots of flowers and 5 fruit trees, start a garden or your own small homestead. Schedule your tour today! Step away from the ordinary & into a truly unique custom-built round Deltic home nestled on 3

    Tonya Moles Real Broker

    40 E Pless Place, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /6

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot 13 Tree Line Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $10,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    Lot 13 Tree Line Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sims Hollow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      191 Sims Hollow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $17,500

      Last Listing Agent Brad Niemann Alethes Realty

  • /24

    $300,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    1406 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    Discover comfort, charm, and true pride of ownership in this beautifully maintained 2,103 sq. ft. home nestled in the desirable Skyline Manor neighborhood.Step inside to a warm and inviting living room with a cozy fireplace that flows seamlessly into the open dining area — perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. Recent updates include new flooring and updated windows, enhancing both

    1406 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /19

    $69,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    324 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $48,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 791 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Moore and Co. Realtors

    324 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /35

      Est $350,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Channel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      368 Channel Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,900
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Strait River Valley Realty, Inc.

  • /5

    $199,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.03 Acres
    • $5,233 per Acre

    000 Jimmy Lile Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Just minutes from town. Build your dream home and have room for your livestock. There is 9.57 acres in the Flood Way, 5.66 acres in the Flood Plain, and 22.8 acres out of flood areas. Total of 38.03 acres

    Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    000 Jimmy Lile Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /21

    $164,388

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1807 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,143

    Last Listing Agent Yvonda Kissinger CBRPM Russellville

    1807 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /28

      Est $349,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Swordfish Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      41 Swordfish Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Burns River Valley Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    1403 Skyline Vista Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    Home in Skyline Manor with just under 1800sqft with great deck overlooking your large lot! Great family room with eat in dining!

    1403 Skyline Vista Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $44,795

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    000 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 5.29 Acres
    • $8,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    000 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /25

      Est $272,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Redwood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      247 Redwood Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Croom River Valley Realty, Inc.

  • /5

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $134,706 per Acre

    1119 E Elm St, Russellville, AR 72802

    Build the home you've always envisioned on this beautiful 0.17-acre lot nestled in the serene Magnolia Ridge Estates community in Russellville. Enjoy the rare combination of a peaceful, quiet neighborhood that feels like a country retreat — all within the convenience of city limits.This ready-to-build lot comes fully equipped with city water, sewer, and electric already on site, so you can

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1119 E Elm St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    103 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,389

103 Harbor Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $242,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Stonegate Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      240 Stonegate Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Strait River Valley Realty, Inc.

  • /10

    $97,500

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $21,013 per Acre

    7 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    This 4.62-acre lot in Ridgeview Estates (Lot 7) offers stunning valley views and a prime location within the Russellville School District and Center Valley Elementary zone. Just 8 minutes from town and close to I-40 access, this property provides both convenience and a peaceful setting. The front portion features a flat area, ideal for building, while the rear slopes, adding potential for amazing

    7 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    208 Heather Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,239

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    208 Heather Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Elliott Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      85 Elliott Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hoover Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

  • /6

    $24,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $24,500 per Acre

    TBD E 47th St, Russellville, AR 72802

    Come and see this home sight on a rare 1 acre lot in a quiet established subdivision on the south end of Russellville City Limits. This residential lot boasts country life while still being in the city. Area has quick access to Russellville amenities as well as Dardanelle and Pottsville. Enjoy the outdoors being minutes from the Arkansas River, Mt. Nebo, Old Post Park, and Lake Dardanelle. It is

    TBD E 47th St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /19

    $119,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    312 E Gum St, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,370

    312 E Gum St, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Newman Rd Unit 18017567, Russellville, AR 72801

      0 Newman Rd Unit 18017567, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home