19,616

Russellville, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $210,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lutz Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Lutz Place, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,500

      Last Listing Agent DALE STAYTON Patriot Company

  • /60

    $409,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft

    214 N Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to your dream home by the lake! This exquisite 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence offersbreathtaking water views, ample space for family & entertaining, and the ultimate lakeside lifestyle.Nestled on a serene lot with direct access to the lake, this property boasts two private boat slips, making it ideal for water enthusiasts. Whether you're boating, fishing, or just enjoying the

    214 N Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    925 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,014

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    925 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /22

      Est $447,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ridgeline Dr W, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 Ridgeline Dr W, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hodge RE/MAX

  • /9

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0 Norris Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    20 acres on Crow Mountain Road offering a great blend of open and wooded land with endless potential. Approximately 4.72 acres are cleared and ready for building, while 15.28 acres of wooded terrain provide privacy, natural beauty, and recreational opportunities. Located in a desirable area on Crow Mountain, this property features gently rolling topography typical of the area, making it

    0 Norris Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /13

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    610 Walthall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 6.15 Acres
    • $17,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,637

    610 Walthall Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /40

      Est $161,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ruth Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      303 Ruth Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 794 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell Coldwell Banker RPM Group - Russellville

  • /5

    $1,087,500

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 145 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    00 Gravel Hill A, Russellville, AR 72802

    This 145-acre property has so much to offer, with a nice mix of open pasture and shady wooded areas. It’s in a great spot—right by Center Valley Elementary and next to the Moreland Fire Department—with easy access from two roads, including highway frontage along AR 124. A pond adds to the appeal, making it a great spot for a farm, a homesite, or just land to enjoy. This property is also being

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    00 Gravel Hill A, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    229 Promenade Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,104

    229 Promenade Cir, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $237,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Hawthorne Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      188 Hawthorne Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,600

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /27

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    2902 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    Fully updated and move-in ready! This 3-bed, 2-bath home at 2902 N Erie Ave features a bright, open layout with a stunning kitchen complete with custom cabinetry, a large island with lots of storage, and views into the dining area- perfect for entertaining. Enjoy brand-new, energy-efficient appliances, including an electric oven, dishwasher, and microwave with a vent. Modern LED lighting, fresh

    Jodi Davis Moore and Company REALTORS

    2902 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /8

    $108,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1210 S Cleveland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,093

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1210 S Cleveland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /17

      Est $309,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Scenic Acres Ln E, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13 Scenic Acres Ln E, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

  • /6

    $200,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    409 Weir Rd, Russellville, AR 72801

    0.42 acre lot located directly on Weir Rd with close proximity to 1-40 and just off West Parkway in downtown Russellville. This area is dense with retail, medical, restaurant and professional office space. Ready for development.

    Chris Abington River Valley Realty, Inc.

    409 Weir Rd, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /41

    $274,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1104 Princess Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,673

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1104 Princess Ct, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $135,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 E 4th St, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3616 E 4th St, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,500

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Miller Irealty Arkansas - Conway

  • /36

    $300,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    520 Lake Ridge Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to 520 Lake Ridge Dr a beautifully expansive property just outside Russellville City limits, with a seasonal view of Lake Dardanelle. With 11.49 acres and 2 additional lots inside Lake Ridge Estates Subdivision. T

    520 Lake Ridge Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /46

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    234 S Arlington Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,403

    234 S Arlington Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $387,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Heartland Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      303 Heartland Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Weibler Patriot Company

  • /6

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $65,000 per Acre

    000 W 12th St, Russellville, AR 72801

    Great opportunity to own a .46 acre cleared and level lot in the heart of Russellville! Located on the west side of town, this property offers excellent potential for building your next home. Enjoy the convenience of nearby schools, shopping, dining, and local amenities while still having ample space to design and build. A rare find with city accessibility and room to create-don't miss this

    000 W 12th St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    351 Sweet Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,926

    351 Sweet Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $505,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      255 Hilltop Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hood Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /11

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $29,557 per Acre

    0 Crow Mountain Rd Unit 1341085, Russellville, AR 72802

    Approximately 2-acre lot located in the Pottsville School District. Cleared and ready for development with water and power available at the street. Ideal setting for new construction with plenty of space to build. Deed restrictions include no mobile homes and minimum of 1800 square feet heated and cooled space.

    0 Crow Mountain Rd Unit 1341085, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $144,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2206 S Greenwich Cove, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,744

    Last Listing Agent Karina Oliva Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    2206 S Greenwich Cove, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /5

      Est $210,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Resimont Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      506 Resimont Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Genovese RE/MAX

  • /21

    $219,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    714 W 18th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

    Just recently remolded and ready for you! New Granite counters and stainless appliances in kitchen including side by side fridge, New Quartz counters in bathrooms, New Tile Shower, All New Paint, New LED Light Fixtures, New Backsplash, New Faucets, New Fans, New Water heater, New GFCIs, New Plank Vinyl Flooring, New sheetrock, New back Patio, and Brand New Roof! Storage building in back conveys

    714 W 18th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /5

    $26,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3305 N Jackson Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $17,687 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MD Rezaul Hady A Better Way Realty

    3305 N Jackson Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /33

      Est $310,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bakers Spring Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Bakers Spring Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stephens ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /40

    $449,900

    $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    2303 W 7th St, Russellville, AR 72801

    Brookside Estates. Step into comfort, space and style with this exceptional home located in one of Russellville most desired neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, the circular drive with extra parking and the beautifully sprinkled maintained landscaping set the tone for what's inside. This spacious homes offers 4 bedrooms, three full baths, two half baths, providing plenty of room for family

    2303 W 7th St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /31

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    107 Sunset Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,784

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    107 Sunset Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $170,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Austin Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      407 Austin Cir, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Ida Reeder Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

  • /15

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $10,714 per Acre

    TBD Furniture Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    An opportunity to own over 20 acres of beautiful wooded land in Russellville, located in scenic Pope County. This private tract offers the perfect blend of natural beauty, seclusion and convenience. Mature hardwoods and rolling terrain and a pond create an ideal setting for a custom home, weekend retreat or recreational getaway. Plenty of space for trails, wildlife viewing, hunting or simply

    Tracy Stephens NWA Real Estate

    TBD Furniture Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /22

    $146,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    235 S Galveston Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,704

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Parton Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    235 S Galveston Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $586,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Turrentine Way, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      700 Turrentine Way, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Davis Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /21

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    1105 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Perched on the bluff of Skyline Drive, this beautifully renovated home offers breathtaking panoramic views of Russellville. Recent updates include a modernized kitchen with new appliances, fully remodeled bathrooms, and refreshed finishes throughout. The home features two spacious living areas, a bright sunroom, an upper deck, and a lower closed-in porch—perfect for enjoying the stunning

    1105 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Pine Twist Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $7,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    0 Pine Twist Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $214,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Heather Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      212 Heather Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Niemann Alethes Realty

  • /17

    $159,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    613 Valley Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 1 bath property offering 1427 square feet of comfortable living space in an established area of Russellville. Conveniently located just minutes from the interstate, you will enjoy quick access to shopping dining, schools and everyday amenities.In addition to the 3 bedrooms, this home features a bonus room that can easily serve as a playroom, home office, second

    613 Valley Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /16

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    282 Sims Hollow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pettus Accord Realty

    282 Sims Hollow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $346,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hillcrest Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      106 Hillcrest Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,900

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home