19,616

Russellville, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $284,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    951 Bowen Estates Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Find the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort in this 2,414 sq ft two-story home on 1.5-acres in a peaceful rural neighborhood. The interior showcases a unique double-sided fireplace shared between the living room and primary bedroom. You'll love the bright and spacious sunroom that opens onto the back deck—ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation—plus a formal dining room,

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    951 Bowen Estates Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /34

    $198,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    498 Hutcherson Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,894

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    498 Hutcherson Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $185,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Damascus Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 Damascus Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Houston Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

  • /6

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $252,809 per Acre

    Lot 26 E C St, Russellville, AR 72802

    Great Commercial property with high traffic count. Start your dream business here.

    Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    Lot 26 E C St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $160,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1112 W 19th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,077

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Loaeza Live Love Arkansas

    1112 W 19th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $136,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 N Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1419 N Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,500

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Horton The Lighthouse Realty Company

  • /47

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    1878 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Completely remodeled and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 4.31 acres offering a mix of cleared yard space and wooded privacy. Two primary suites, one upstairs and one downstairs, provide flexibility for multigenerational living or guests. Updates include new plumbing, HVAC, electrical panel, flooring, and fully renovated bathrooms taken to the studs. Roof is approx. 8 years old.

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1878 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /23

    $184,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    237 Gum Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,886

    Last Listing Agent Allison Harris Stafford Realtors

    237 Gum Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $223,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2032 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /27

    $205,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    308 Tanglewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    ?? 3 Bed | 2 Bath | West Side of Town Charming home on the west side featuring a cozy fireplace, nice-sized yard, and a spacious deck perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a 2-car garage plus an outbuilding for extra storage or workspace. Great location close to schools, shopping, and parks — a perfect mix of comfort and convenience!

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    308 Tanglewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1110 Mourning Dove Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,666

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1110 Mourning Dove Ln, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $150,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 S Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2214 S Frankfort Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Katy Hare CBRPM Russellville

  • /55

    $499,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    204 E Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Experience lake living at its best in this spacious home offering comfort, character, and stunning views! The welcoming layout features a formal sitting room and a dining area. The kitchen boasts double ovens, a convenient pantry/coffee bar, and an eat-in area with a beautiful lake view that flows into a cozy fireside living room. The main level includes a half bath and a primary suite with a

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    204 E Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /27

    $97,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1305 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,146

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1305 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $180,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S Muskogee Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1305 S Muskogee Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker American Dream Realty

  • /3

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,980 per Acre

    201 Hawkins Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Beautiful 5.00 +/- acres of pasture land currently used as a small horse farm, located just outside the Russellville city limits in the highly sought-after Pottsville School District. Conveniently positioned near Russellville, Dardanelle, and Pottsville, this property offers the perfect balance of country living with quick access to town. All utilities are at the street, making it ready for your

    201 Hawkins Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5920 N Arkansas Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,126

    5920 N Arkansas Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /26

      Est $166,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S Muskogee Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1204 S Muskogee Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /50

    $324,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft

    31 Huett Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Unique opportunity featuring two manufactured homes on separate acreage offering flexibility for multi-generational living or potential investment use. The primary residence is a 2023 double wide manufactured home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring a modern farmhouse-style interior, spacious layout, and walk-in closets. The home also includes a backup generator and a detached storage

    Sarah Ledford Patriot Company

    31 Huett Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    114 W 8th St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,001

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    114 W 8th St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $281,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1312 Ridgewood Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /33

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    123 S Cumberland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    This property hits that perfect sweet spot between historic charm and modern luxury. Fully renovated and spanning 2,588 square feet, this home offers a versatile layout designed for the way we live today. You’ll find three spacious bedrooms, including two separate primary suite options perfect for multi-generational living or a high-end guest retreat. Need a fourth bedroom or a dedicated home

    Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    123 S Cumberland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /24

    $173,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    811 E M St Unit 813, Russellville, AR 72801

    • Studio
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ledford Patriot Company

    811 E M St Unit 813, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /18

      Est $137,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Cumberland Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2000
      809 N Cumberland Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker American Dream Realty

  • /25

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    823 S Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    Great opportunity to own a charming, well-maintained home priced at $195,000! This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath property features a desirable split floor plan, offering both privacy and functionality. Enjoy spacious walk-in closets and plenty of storage throughout the home. Situated on a corner lot, you’ll love the fenced-in backyard—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or pets. The inviting front porch

    denielle Frederick Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    823 S Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    909 S Glenwood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,772

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Moore Moore and Co. Realtors - Clarksville

    909 S Glenwood Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $384,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Old Post Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 Old Post Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hood Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /4

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 Caballo Ranch Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    14 Acres with Stunning Mountain Views – Ideal for Horses or Your Dream Home!Located at the corner of Highway 124 and Caballo Ranch Road, this prime piece of land offers easy access and high visibility. Currently set up for horses, the property features ample space for recreation, or future building site.

    0 Caballo Ranch Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    307 Wisteria Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,537

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    307 Wisteria Ct, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $253,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Turrentine Way, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      605 Turrentine Way, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Bob Weibler Patriot Company

  • /6

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 40,162 Sq Ft
    • $17,354 per Acre

    71 Levi Place, Russellville, AR 72802

    Just under an acre of land located minutes outside the city limits, offering peaceful surroundings with easy access to town. A great opportunity with plenty of possibilities for future use.

    71 Levi Place, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /13

    $137,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1201 W 18th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,738

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1201 W 18th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $232,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Windamere Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2701 Windamere Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,500

      Last Listing Agent Chris Abington River Valley Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $389,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    126 Salmon Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Discover this beautiful & elegant home nestled in a wonderful neighborhood! This 3 bed, 3 bath home features an office that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, 2 spacious living areas perfect for relaxing or entertaining, & a formal dining room ideal for gatherings. Enjoy peace of mind with a conveniently located safe room, & appreciate the thoughtful layout that offers both comfort &

    126 Salmon Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /26

    $216,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1814 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,802

    1814 Paradise Acres Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $215,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      804 E Norristown Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,650

• /9

    $230,580

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.98 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    0 Crow Mountain Rd Unit 1319849, Russellville, AR 72802

    Beautiful land to be had in a very desirable location on top of Crow Mtn. Come & take a look at this beauty of aprox 10.98 acres that you could call your very own. Plenty of open space to build your dream home on & still have the perfect outdoor views. Call & book your private showing today.

    0 Crow Mountain Rd Unit 1319849, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /15

    $169,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    215 S Omaha Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,976

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    215 S Omaha Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $282,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Kings Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      907 Kings Ct, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Comeatrieze Ester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

  • /13

    $39,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $25,414 per Acre

    257 Cagle Rock Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    Come check out this awesome 1.57 acre lot in the Cagle Rock Village subdivision. All utilties at the street and ready to build your future home in a great area just outside of town!

    257 Cagle Rock Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home