19,616

Russellville, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $121,800

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Tract 1 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Your very own beautiful land to be had in a very desirable location on top of Crow Mtn. Come & take a look for yourself on what you could call your very own property with plenty of space to build your dream home on & still have the perfect outdoor views. Call & book your private showing today.

    Tract 1 Crow Mountain Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1902 S Boulder Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,207

    1902 S Boulder Place, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $124,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1124 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker American Dream Realty

  • /5

    $517,500

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 69 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0 Gravel Hill Rd Unit AV24-2268, Russellville, AR 72802

    This stunning 69-acre property, split between two parcels, offers a diverse landscape of partially wooded areas and open pastures. Conveniently located near Center Valley Elementary and next to the Moreland Fire Department, this property features dual road access, including highway frontage along AR 124. A highlight of the property is its pond and its rich history, which includes 10-15 acres of

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    0 Gravel Hill Rd Unit AV24-2268, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1011 Norris Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,695

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    1011 Norris Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $178,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1129 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • /7

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 21,627 Sq Ft
    • $100,705 per Acre

    Lot 119 Castle Rock Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Build your future home here, where Russellville, Arkansas has the best views to offer. Utilities are at the road and you'll be right outside of town. Close enough to all the major developments but far enough to get away from the hustle and bustle of living in the city. Call me today!

    Kenia Mayhew Stevens Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    Lot 119 Castle Rock Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $164,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    94 Patterson Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,903

    94 Patterson Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $165,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1505 N Louisville Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,900

• /6

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $203,390 per Acre

    Lot 31 E C St, Russellville, AR 72802

    High traffic count Commercial Lot

    Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    Lot 31 E C St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /13

    $162,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    603 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,660

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    603 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /18

      Est $191,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 N Knoxville Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1509 N Knoxville Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenena Pelfrey Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    107 Ashbrook Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Opportunity awaits with this 1,468 sq ft, 3 bed, 2 bath home being sold as is, where is. Located in a well-established neighborhood, this property offers plenty of potential to make it your own. Whether you’re an investor, a first-time buyer, or looking for your next renovation project, this home provides a solid foundation to build your vision. With spacious living areas and a functional layout,

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    107 Ashbrook Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /31

    $222,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    405 Preston Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,886

    Last Listing Agent Andy Ward CBRPM Russellville

    405 Preston Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /6

      Est $139,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Fir St, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      213 E Fir St, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

  • /16

    $279,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    201 N Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    This beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath home on N Shore Drive is officially on the market and it checks all the boxes!2,100 square feet of living space, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood, you’ll love the peaceful surroundings while still being close to everything you need. Step outside and enjoy the wood deck

    201 N Shore Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /59

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1091 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,519

    1091 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $297,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Caleb Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Caleb Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker American Dream Realty

  • /23

    $374,900

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $170,409 per Acre

    2706 Old Highway 124, Russellville, AR 72802

    Prime Commercial Opportunity – High-Visibility Zoned C2 Property This 2.2-acre commercial property offers a rare opportunity for development in a highly visible/easily accessible location. Zoned C2, the site is ready to accommodate a wide range of business uses. Positioned along Hwy 124 off exit 83 with an impressive 520 feet of hwy frontage, the property benefits from outstanding exposure. With

    2706 Old Highway 124, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /8

    $155,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    211 S Laredo Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,643

    Last Listing Agent Aida Graham Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    211 S Laredo Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $430,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      340 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /38

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    40 E Pless Place, Russellville, AR 72802

    Rare round Deltic home on 3 acres—where unique architecture meets peaceful country living just minutes from Russellville. Live the country lifestyle with multiple outbuildings, space for animals, lots of flowers and 5 fruit trees, start a garden or your own small homestead. Schedule your tour today! Step away from the ordinary & into a truly unique custom-built round Deltic home nestled on 3

    Tonya Moles Real Broker

    40 E Pless Place, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /15

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3613 Sr 326, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,069

    Last Listing Agent Ida Reeder Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    3613 Sr 326, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /48

      Est $403,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1021 Becky Blvd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Moore Moore and Co. Realtors

  • /24

    $300,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    1406 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    Discover comfort, charm, and true pride of ownership in this beautifully maintained 2,103 sq. ft. home nestled in the desirable Skyline Manor neighborhood.Step inside to a warm and inviting living room with a cozy fireplace that flows seamlessly into the open dining area — perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. Recent updates include new flooring and updated windows, enhancing both

    1406 Shalimar Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $104,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3515 Maple Springs Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    3515 Maple Springs Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $429,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Meadow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      441 Meadow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Fletcher Shannon Arkansas Real Estate Collective

  • /5

    $199,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.03 Acres
    • $5,233 per Acre

    000 Jimmy Lile Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Just minutes from town. Build your dream home and have room for your livestock. There is 9.57 acres in the Flood Way, 5.66 acres in the Flood Plain, and 22.8 acres out of flood areas. Total of 38.03 acres

    Carol Ford CBRPM Russellville

    000 Jimmy Lile Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /38

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2402 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,430

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    2402 Skyline Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $275,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Mill Creek Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      574 Mill Creek Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Katy Hare CBRPM Russellville

  • /12

    $160,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    1006 E H St, Russellville, AR 72801

    Charming 3BR Home with Large Backyard & Covered PatioWelcome to this freshly updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offering spacious living areas and a large private backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing evenings outdoors. Step inside to find a bright living room with oversized front windows that fill the space with natural light. The home features durable tile flooring throughout the main

    1006 E H St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /6

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    710 E O St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Ricono CBRPM Russellville

    710 E O St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /26

      Est $360,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ledford Patriot Company

  • /23

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    1403 Skyline Vista Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    Home in Skyline Manor with just under 1800sqft with great deck overlooking your large lot! Great family room with eat in dining!

    1403 Skyline Vista Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /32

    $189,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2802 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,967

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurst Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    2802 N Erie Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $163,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Northview Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Northview Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Alpe IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /5

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $134,706 per Acre

    1119 E Elm St, Russellville, AR 72802

    Build the home you've always envisioned on this beautiful 0.17-acre lot nestled in the serene Magnolia Ridge Estates community in Russellville. Enjoy the rare combination of a peaceful, quiet neighborhood that feels like a country retreat — all within the convenience of city limits.This ready-to-build lot comes fully equipped with city water, sewer, and electric already on site, so you can

    TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1119 E Elm St, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /37

    $226,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3006 W 2nd Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,800

    Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

    3006 W 2nd Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /7

      Est $222,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Hollow Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      288 Hollow Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Pendleton Vylla Home

  • /10

    $97,500

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $21,013 per Acre

    7 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    This 4.62-acre lot in Ridgeview Estates (Lot 7) offers stunning valley views and a prime location within the Russellville School District and Center Valley Elementary zone. Just 8 minutes from town and close to I-40 access, this property provides both convenience and a peaceful setting. The front portion features a flat area, ideal for building, while the rear slopes, adding potential for amazing

    7 Ridgeview Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home