19,616

Russellville, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $420,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,721 Sq Ft

    1506 Lands End Point S, Russellville, AR 72802

    Get ready to fall in love with this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bathroom home located in Lands End South. Sitting on over an acre of land, this property offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and privacy. Inside, you will find two spacious living areas and a large kitchen with stunning quartz countertops. Each bedroom has bathroom access and great closet space. The master

    Agent Photo

    Will Wetzel

    Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    (479) 397-3259

    1506 Lands End Point S, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /10

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    110 W 5th St Unit C, Russellville, AR 72801

    110 W 5th St Unit C, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    71 Mountain Point Rd N, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,587

    71 Mountain Point Rd N, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /29

      Est $375,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Heartland Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      497 Heartland Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

  • /6

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 4.57 Acres
    • $350,109 per Acre

    40 Bradley Cove Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Commercial acreage and warehouse on the east end of Russellville. Fantastic location near truck stops, I-40 and Russellville commercial corridor.

    Agent Photo

    Bob Weibler

    Patriot Company

    (479) 346-8228

    40 Bradley Cove Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /5

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Loft Apartment available!

    312 E B St, Russellville, AR 72801

    Welcome to the Loft Apartment, a gem nestled in the heart of Russellville, AR. This charming abode boasts two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort and convenience. The apartment's prime downtown location puts you in the center of it all, with easy access to local shops, restaurants, and attractions. The best part? Water and trash services are

    312 E B St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /2

    $112,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Crow Mountain Rd Unit 24-2400, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 24.04 Acres
    • $4,680 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 290 Days On Market

    0 Crow Mountain Rd Unit 24-2400, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $441,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell Coldwell Banker RPM Group - Russellville

  • /5

    $95,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $66,434 per Acre

    111 Amy Lyn Place, Russellville, AR 72802

    Beautiful land available right off Hilltop Drive! With 1.43 acres, this cleared and gorgeous area would make a beautiful location for your next home. With water, gas, and electric at the street, you have to go check out this gorgeous land with a private and convenient location in West Russellville.

    Agent Photo

    Will Wetzel

    Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    (479) 412-4268

    111 Amy Lyn Place, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Russellville, AR.

    2106 S Ithaca Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Russellville, AR. This cozy house offers a comfortable living space with ample natural light and a functional layout. The spacious bedrooms provide plenty of room for relaxation and privacy, while the 2 bathrooms ensure convenience for all residents. The convenient location of this home allows for easy access to nearby

    2106 S Ithaca Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /30

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1213 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,729

    1213 N Boston Place, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /14

      Est $243,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Whippoorwill Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1004 Whippoorwill Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenice Boyd-Smith Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

  • /12

    $108,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.79 Acres
    • $13,864 per Acre

    7.79 acres Mill Creek Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Discover this surveyed 7.79 +/- acres on Mill Creek Road, blending convenience with country charm. This scenic property features a pond, fencing, and a gated entrance with generous road frontage, and has utilities available at the road for easy development. Ideally located just 10 miles from ATU, 6 miles from Lake Dardanelle boat ramp, and 7.7 miles from ANO, you’ll enjoy rural tranquility

    Agent Photo

    Suzy Weldon

    Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    (479) 265-3310

    7.79 acres Mill Creek Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /8

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • N Joplin Pl

    406 N Joplin Place Unit N Joplin Pl Apt C, Russellville, AR 72801

  • /54

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    806 Meadow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,944

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    806 Meadow Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $280,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Fair Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      617 Fair Oaks Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ledford Patriot Company

  • /50

    $1,750,000

    $750K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 14,940 Sq Ft

    1686 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    This may be your once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own an iconic piece of Russellville history. Resting on the banks of Lake Dardanelle, this grand home is the epitome of luxury, exclusivity, and a life of peace. This majestic estate spans over 7 acres of park-like, manicured grounds, offering a tranquil retreat that is just moments from town. The grandeur of this stately home is immediately

    Agent Photo

    Bob Weibler

    Patriot Company

    (479) 269-9616

    1686 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /10

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Russellville, AR

    1405 University Dr, Russellville, AR 72801

    This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Russellville, AR offers comfortable living near Arkansas Tech University. The layout provides flexible space for daily living and a half bath for added convenience. Located close to campus amenities, shopping and dining options are easily accessible. Ideal for those seeking a practical, conveniently sited residence in the Russellville

    1405 University Dr, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /39

    $221,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    210 Mockingbird Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,978

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    210 Mockingbird Ln, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /2

      Est $214,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      906 S Phoenix Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

  • /6

    $196,000

    • Land
    • 17.86 Acres
    • $10,974 per Acre

    1099 W Gumlog Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    Looking for acreage in the country side? This is it! This plot of land has so much potential just waiting for you to come and build what you have always wanted! Come by today and take a look! There is an extra X acres next door to this beautiful plot of land at 975 Gum Log Road, MLS#471400

    Agent Photo

    Ana Bridges

    AB Realty

    (479) 425-4994

    1099 W Gumlog Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /20

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Commercial or residential loft unit available in Historic Downtown Russellville

    103 S Boulder Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    Introducing a unique opportunity to live or work in a commercial or residential loft unit in the heart of Historic Downtown Russellville, AR. This spacious unit offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and historic charm. With water included in the rent, you can enjoy hassle-free living or working in this prime location. Whether you're looking for a stylish urban residence or a convenient

    103 S Boulder Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /27

    $161,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    61 W 16th Place, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,562

    61 W 16th Place, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /22

      Est $224,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Mourning Dove Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1003 Mourning Dove Ln, Russellville, AR 72801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

  • /18

    $297,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    107 Salmon Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome home to this beautiful single-level gem in the highly desirable Cove Landing neighborhood! Offering over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfectly designed for both relaxing and entertaining. Step inside to find a welcoming and spacious layout, featuring a cozy fireplace in the living area—perfect for chilly Arkansas winters.

    Agent Photo

    Bob Weibler

    Patriot Company

    (479) 370-3039

    107 Salmon Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /8

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    808 S Knoxville Ave Unit A, Russellville, AR 72801

    808 S Knoxville Ave Unit A, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1007 W 17th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,148

    Last Listing Agent Will Wetzel Arkansas Real Estate Collective

    1007 W 17th Terrace, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /27

      Est $242,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 White Oak Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1707 White Oak Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Davis RE/MAX

  • /31

    $284,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    235 S Cumberland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,298 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable neighborhood. The inviting living area features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings at home. A spacious garage provides ample storage and convenience, while the well-designed layout offers flexibility for families, guests, or a home office. Enjoy peaceful

    235 S Cumberland Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /4

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1120 S Detroit Ave Unit 1, Russellville, AR 72801

    1120 S Detroit Ave Unit 1, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    509 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 810 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,268

    Last Listing Agent Tony Moore Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    509 Apple Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $299,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bakers Spring Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Bakers Spring Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

  • /60

    $599,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft

    1521 Skyline Vista Ct, Russellville, AR 72802

    Homes that offer location, elegance, and space don't come up often but this one checks all those boxes. Situated in the heart of River Ridge subdivision 1521 Skyline Vista Ct is looking for a new owner. This home features five bedrooms, three and one half baths, and two living areas downstairs with a bonus/game room upstairs. The kitchen is fabulous with tons of cabinets and storage and the

    1521 Skyline Vista Ct, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /18

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1416 N Detroit Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    2Bd, 1Ba, Refrigerator, Oven, W/D Connection, Fence, Storage, No Pets, No Smoking

    1416 N Detroit Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2857 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,055

    Last Listing Agent Colby Yates Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    2857 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
    • /2

      Est $378,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2160 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell CBRPM Russellville

  • /50

    $735,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,142 Sq Ft

    11 Bluff Dr, Russellville, AR 72802

    Welcome to your dream home—where comfort, elegance, and modern updates meet breathtaking surroundings on a stunning 2.47-acre setting with complete panoramic views of the River Valley. This newly remodeled 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a spacious open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A circle drive and 3-car garage provide impressive curb appeal and added

    Orry Lee Moore and Co. Realtors

    11 Bluff Dr, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /8

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1506-1508 N Nashville Ave

    1506 N Nashville Ave Unit 1508, Russellville, AR 72801

    1506 N Nashville Ave Unit 1508, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    201 E H St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,455

201 E H St, Russellville, AR 72801
    • /36

      Est $596,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Marina Way, Russellville, AR 72802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1060 Marina Way, Russellville, AR 72802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soozanna French The Virtual Realty Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home