$500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025
4126 Wyatt Way, Sachse, TX 75048
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,407 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $208/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $489,157
Last Listing Agent Callee Watson Phillips Realty Group & Assoc
4126 Wyatt Way, Sachse, TX 75048