7,145

Properties in ZIP Code 95819

Section Image
    • 5714 Spilman Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $964,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Spilman Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5714 Spilman Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gibson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 361 Messina Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,312,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Messina Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      361 Messina Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Price Reid & Price Properties

    • 1529 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $644,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1529 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kirrene Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 1576 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $682,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1576 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Royal Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 1536 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,120,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1536 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Williams House Real Estate

    • 5708 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $721,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5708 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wakabayashi Lyon Real Estate

    • 5700 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $780,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5700 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Caldwell Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 5304 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $614,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5304 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gorman RE/MAX

    • 5405 Caleb Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $931,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Caleb Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5405 Caleb Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rich House Real Estate

    • 5173 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $634,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5173 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5173 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Mercado Grounded R.E.

    • 1330 Louis Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $583,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Louis Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1330 Louis Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Addamo Sayson Realty

    • 1416 Rodeo Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $748,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Rodeo Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1416 Rodeo Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sherman Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 1373 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $710,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1373 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1373 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Crawford KW Sac Metro

    • 775 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $742,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      775 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Aguilar Hernandez Grounded R.E.

    • 5301 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $584,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5301 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Britt Wiseman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1360 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,268,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1360 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,429,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1363 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,959,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1363 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Lyon Real Estate

    • 1218 Janey Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,137,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Janey Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1218 Janey Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Buchert House Real Estate

    • 1201 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $650,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1201 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1309 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $898,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1309 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5101 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $750,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5101 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ramey Lyon Real Estate

    • 730 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,013,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      730 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Firenze Florence Real Estate

    • 4440 G St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $949,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 G St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4440 G St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Watson Redfin Corporation

    • 749 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,457,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      749 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,125
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 700 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,254,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      700 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baltar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1155 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $766,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1155 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lessen ERA Carlile Realty Group

    • 5625 M St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,014,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 M St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5625 M St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ciani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1243 Rodeo Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $732,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Rodeo Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1243 Rodeo Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Lafond ERA Carlile Realty Group

    • 1232 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,451,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1232 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1206 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,354,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1206 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,365,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Lyon Real Estate

    • 1037 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $643,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1037 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Spotts BHHS Drysdale

    • 535 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,005,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      535 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 525 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,233,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      525 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,242,288
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myesha Perry Residential Brokerage

    • 1007 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $607,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1007 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renato Espiritu Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    • 1000 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,825,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1000 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Carrier Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 1100 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $3,445,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1100 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

    • 1038 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,805,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1038 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 1014 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,126,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1014 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1000 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,153,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1000 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Brodston KW Central Valley

    • 401 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $745,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Gomez Porta Real Estate Services

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home