7,145

Properties in ZIP Code 95819

Section Image
    • 951 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $977,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      951 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Pino Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 909 Bear Flag Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $524,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Bear Flag Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      909 Bear Flag Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Armand Seri North American, REALTORS

    • 925 Sonoma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $838,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Sonoma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      925 Sonoma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

    • 928 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,252,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      928 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 838 El Dorado Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,625,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 El Dorado Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      838 El Dorado Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Harvey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 816 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,443,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      816 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

    • 909 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $842,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      909 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 901 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $787,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      901 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Lovas Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 851 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $952,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      851 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

    • 1644 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $654,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1644 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Huff Grounded R.E.

    • 1737 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $861,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1737 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kirrene Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 1713 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $753,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1713 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1721 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $822,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1721 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dryden Century 21 Wildwood Properties, Inc

    • 1505 Christopher Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $696,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Christopher Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1505 Christopher Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1511 Christopher Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $673,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Christopher Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1511 Christopher Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rich House Real Estate

    • 1524 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $712,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1524 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1541 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $717,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1541 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1501 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,532,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1501 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,342,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 1517 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,341,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1517 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1532 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $768,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1532 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Palamidessi RE/MAX

    • 1424 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $766,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1424 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Maznik Sierra Oaks Real Estate

    • 1461 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1461 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $834/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Manning Lyon Real Estate

    • 1470 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,008,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1470 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Meehan Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 1449 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $644,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1449 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1438 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,215,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1438 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1426 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,523,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1426 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5100 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $584,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5100 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Mohr Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 5324 L St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $677,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 L St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5324 L St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vanderford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1208 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,178,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1208 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Reid Brown Lyon Real Estate

    • 1116 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $976,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1116 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1136 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,581,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1136 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael James Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    • 1209 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,739,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1209 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1128 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,418,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1128 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3801 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $756,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3801 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Balestreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5000 Jennings Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $868,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Jennings Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5000 Jennings Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Peterson Keller Williams Realty

    • 5010 Jennings Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $970,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Jennings Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5010 Jennings Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Coupe Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3754 Erlewine Cir, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $776,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3754 Erlewine Cir, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3754 Erlewine Cir, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lumenta eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 3731 Erlewine Cir, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $707,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Erlewine Cir, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3731 Erlewine Cir, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Virga Virga Realty

    • 620 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $565,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      620 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Way Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 616 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $556,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      616 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home