7,388

Homes in ZIP Code 95819

Section Image
  • 5318 N St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,010,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5318 N St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,698

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Williams House Real Estate

    5318 N St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5389 Hale Ct, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $861,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      5389 Hale Ct, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5389 Hale Ct, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hoberg Rancho Murieta Homes & Land

  • 862 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $901,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    862 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,050

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Heede Coldwell Banker Realty

    862 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5301 Spilman Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $788,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Spilman Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5301 Spilman Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Triglia Grounded R.E.

  • 4247 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $887,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4247 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,791

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    4247 Folsom Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5009 Teichert Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $744,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Teichert Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5009 Teichert Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scooter Valine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 425 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $899,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    425 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,060

    Last Listing Agent Christian McGlade Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    425 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 4601 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $701,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4601 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kirrene Dunnigan, REALTORS

  • 85 Sandburg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    85 Sandburg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,461

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wickliffe Quest Realty

    85 Sandburg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 4650 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $634,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4650 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1856 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $618,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1856 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,413

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Poritz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1856 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5635 Elvas Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $793,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Elvas Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5635 Elvas Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Coupe Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 532 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    532 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,558

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pate House Real Estate

    532 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 625 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,314,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      625 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,760
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Firenze Florence Real Estate

  • 1745 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1745 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,727

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeMers GUIDE Real Estate

    1745 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 711 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,199,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      711 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Gomez Porta Real Estate Services

  • 643 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    643 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,794

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    643 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 721 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $964,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      721 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Firenze Florence Real Estate

  • 5808 O St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5808 O St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,503

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    5808 O St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 657 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,480,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      657 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Byers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4630 B St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4630 B St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,676

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ellermeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    4630 B St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 709 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $596,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      709 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jew Lee Dunnigan, REALTORS

  • 5325 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5325 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,783

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gallagher Dunnigan, REALTORS

    5325 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 639 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Est $783,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      639 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

  • 1124 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1124 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,256

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Giarmo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1124 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 508 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $765,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      508 San Antonio Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mairin Haley Compass

  • 1043 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1043 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

    • 16 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Talach GUIDE Real Estate

    1043 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816
    • 444 Pala Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $786,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Pala Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      444 Pala Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Davis Lyon Real Estate

  • 535 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    535 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,619

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Davis Prime Real Estate

    535 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 4420 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $788,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4420 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Turner Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 4625 Buckingham Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,489,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4625 Buckingham Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,558

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hunt Coldwell Banker Realty

    4625 Buckingham Way, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5500 Aileen Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $597,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Aileen Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5500 Aileen Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Merideth Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • 1022 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,850,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1022 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,784,911

    Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

    1022 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 4739 C St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $790,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 C St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4739 C St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Witham Witham Real Estate

  • 937 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    937 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,354

    Last Listing Agent Ned Tompkins Ned Tompkins, REALTOR

    937 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 3810 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $715,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3810 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5280 Minerva Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5280 Minerva Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,535

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey McLaughlin Birdie Real Estate

    5280 Minerva Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 92 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $827,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      92 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Knauer House Real Estate

  • 4509 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4509 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,334

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Timpe Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    4509 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 411 Meister Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $838,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Meister Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Meister Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home