7,388

Homes in ZIP Code 95819

Section Image
  • 151 Coloma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    151 Coloma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,546

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Lister Grounded R.E.

    151 Coloma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 3933 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,174,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3933 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,076,266
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 1342 62nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1342 62nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,556

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lakomy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    1342 62nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5340 S St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $785,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 S St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5340 S St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,950
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 421 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    421 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,626

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    421 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 624 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $540,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      624 Dittmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Berhane Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1744 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1744 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,657

    Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    1744 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5883 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $720,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5883 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Fresques Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 716 San Miguel Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,335,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    716 San Miguel Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,061

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Waterman Waterman Real Estate

    716 San Miguel Way, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5919 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $731,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5919 Camellia Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Steele Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5341 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5341 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,934

    Last Listing Agent Haley Miller GUIDE Real Estate

    5341 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 221 Sandburg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $814,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Sandburg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      221 Sandburg Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nic Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 516 La Purissima Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    516 La Purissima Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,604

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Knauer House Real Estate

    516 La Purissima Way, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1224 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,685,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1224 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Lyon Real Estate

  • 1745 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $705,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1745 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,416

    Last Listing Agent Adia Vara Coldwell Banker Realty

    1745 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1077 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $600,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1077 58th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Powell Powell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 5132 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,099,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5132 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,787

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Viard Coldwell Banker Realty

    5132 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5244 J St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $626,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      5244 J St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5244 J St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romy Grimenstein Village Financial Group

  • 3907 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3907 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,248

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    3907 D St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5721 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $728,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5721 Moddison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Yeaton Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

  • 209 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    209 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,617

    Last Listing Agent Ed Gatejen Dwell Real Estate

    209 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1030 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $624,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1030 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Garcia Garcia Realty

  • 4100 Folsom Blvd Unit 6 C, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $649,999

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4100 Folsom Blvd Unit 6 C, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,307

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Navarro Sutter Properties

    4100 Folsom Blvd Unit 6 C, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1041 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,943,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1041 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Leles Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5430 Carlson Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $985,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5430 Carlson Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,544

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Viard Coldwell Banker Realty

    5430 Carlson Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1060 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,077,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1060 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy Rufer House Real Estate

  • 1749 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1749 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,406

    Last Listing Agent Neda Milunovich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1749 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5814 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $775,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5814 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5401 Hale Ct, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $823,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5401 Hale Ct, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,134

    Last Listing Agent Grady McFaddin Coldwell Banker Realty

    5401 Hale Ct, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 901 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $818,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      901 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,999
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Navarro Sutter Properties

  • 1425 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $940,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1425 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,410

    Last Listing Agent Russell Teague RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    1425 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 905 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $713,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $735/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Cardenas Grounded R.E.

  • 347 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    347 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,749

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Giannini Realty

    347 39th St, Sacramento, CA 95816
    • 5351 Monalee Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $664,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Monalee Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5351 Monalee Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pate House Real Estate

  • 5517 Monalee Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $809,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5517 Monalee Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,245

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ownbey Compass

    5517 Monalee Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5328 Callister Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $756,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Callister Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5328 Callister Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,400
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catricala Compass

  • 847 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $661,665

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    847 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,895

    Last Listing Agent Elise Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    847 56th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 834 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $656,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      834 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1325 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1325 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,085

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    1325 55th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 832 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $855,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      832 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,800
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lozano GQ North Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home