7,388

Homes in ZIP Code 95819

Section Image
  • 3826 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3826 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,157

    Last Listing Agent Chris Firenze Florence Real Estate

    3826 Breuner Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1225 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,319,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1225 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5228 F St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $532,300

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5228 F St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,947

    Last Listing Agent Amithyst Bailey KW Sac Metro

    5228 F St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1207 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $901,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1207 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Leathers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1332 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1332 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,872,396

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Buchert House Real Estate

    1332 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1211 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,853,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1211 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

  • 808 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $519,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    808 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,817

    Last Listing Agent Julie Reardon Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    808 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 5233 Dover Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $801,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Dover Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5233 Dover Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4327 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $202,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4327 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $2,020,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,333

    Last Listing Agent Eric Macalma TurboHome Brokerage Inc.

    4327 T St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1022 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,556,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1022 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Devine Lyon Real Estate

  • 1740 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1740 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,382

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hayes Keller Williams Realty

    1740 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1037 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $2,150,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1037 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Balestreri Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1561 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1561 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,059

    Last Listing Agent Nic Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    1561 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 856 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $771,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      856 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Martini GUIDE Real Estate

  • 5839 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5839 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,732

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Cardenas Coldwell Banker Realty

    5839 Shepard Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 918 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $760,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      918 48th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5339 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5339 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,135

    Last Listing Agent Tom Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

    5339 State Ave, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 913 Sonoma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,236,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Sonoma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      913 Sonoma Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Woolford Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5307 C St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5307 C St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,245

    Last Listing Agent Britt Wiseman Coldwell Banker Realty

    5307 C St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 839 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,549,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      839 53rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,659,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hanly Pacific Capital Brokers Inc.

  • 1848 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $684,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1848 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,796

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    1848 43rd St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 801 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $870,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      801 50th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis NextHome Navigate

  • 4233 E St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $788,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4233 E St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,156

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Stafford Real Broker

    4233 E St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 809 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,145,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      809 46th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paragary Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • 172 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    172 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,168

    Last Listing Agent Jason Habeeb GUIDE Real Estate

    172 45th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • /32

      Est $617,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1600 51st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kaur-campbell Keller Williams Realty

  • 755 San Miguel Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    755 San Miguel Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,420

755 San Miguel Way, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1708 Berkeley Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,282,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Berkeley Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1708 Berkeley Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roza Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1345 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $985,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1345 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,612

    Last Listing Agent Richard Goore Coldwell Banker Realty

    1345 57th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1640 Berkeley Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $804,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Berkeley Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1640 Berkeley Way, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 4332 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $703,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4332 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,783

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ellermeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    4332 H St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1737 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $868,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1737 40th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Westberg Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5521 Carlson Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5521 Carlson Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,794

    Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    5521 Carlson Dr, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1550 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $676,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1550 52nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hardesty Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

  • 1839 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $950,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1839 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    1839 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1507 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $677,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1507 47th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Friesen Lyon Real Estate

  • 5070 E St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $2,005,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5070 E St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,006,320

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Groves Grow Properties

    5070 E St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1609 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $643,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1609 42nd St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Risso Martin Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

  • 1665 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1665 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,530

    Last Listing Agent John Kellogg eXp Realty of California Inc

    1665 49th St, Sacramento, CA 95819
    • 1515 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Est $1,190,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1515 41st St, Sacramento, CA 95819

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home