9,234

Homes in ZIP Code 95821

Section Image
    • 2625 Sheridan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $742,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Sheridan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2625 Sheridan Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natachia Taylor Natachia Taylor Realty

  • 2740 Park Hills Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $405,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2740 Park Hills Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,226

    Last Listing Agent Olga Rodriguez eXp Realty of California Inc

    2740 Park Hills Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2924 Leta Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $758,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Leta Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2924 Leta Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Paquin-Yaeger HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • 2425 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $511,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2425 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,416

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Vasquez GUIDE Real Estate

    2425 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3033 Bertis Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $577,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Bertis Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3033 Bertis Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Crawford Lyon Real Estate

  • 4239 Daybreak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $397,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4239 Daybreak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,080

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Songer Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    4239 Daybreak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 4513 Wyman Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $462,728 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Wyman Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4513 Wyman Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mode Keller Williams Realty

  • 2551 Fulton Square Ln Unit 45, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $246,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2551 Fulton Square Ln Unit 45, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,892

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Gutierrez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2551 Fulton Square Ln Unit 45, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 4501 Wyman Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $459,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Wyman Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4501 Wyman Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mode Keller Williams Realty

  • 2830 Elvyra Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $486,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2830 Elvyra Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,594

    Last Listing Agent Avanti Centrae Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

    2830 Elvyra Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2733 Marilona Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $408,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Marilona Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2733 Marilona Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hall eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • 3917 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $495,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3917 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,812

    Last Listing Agent Sue Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3917 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2805 Verna Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $524,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Verna Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2805 Verna Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Rosen Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 2248 Shaw St, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $485,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2248 Shaw St, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,513

    Last Listing Agent Clif Hagstedt Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    2248 Shaw St, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3833 Duran Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $568,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Duran Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3833 Duran Cir, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Ross Realty One Group Complete

  • 4419 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $540,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4419 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,339

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Weckworth RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    4419 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3913 Loreto Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $612,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Loreto Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3913 Loreto Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Beall RE/MAX

  • 3439 Whitnor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $560,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3439 Whitnor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,617

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Janicki House Real Estate

    3439 Whitnor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3727 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $468,381 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3727 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Auble Lyon Real Estate

  • 2817 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $315,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2817 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,667

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Le Real Broker

    2817 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2842 Claire Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $406,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Claire Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2842 Claire Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Stalker eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 3429 Del Mesa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $804,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3429 Del Mesa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,553

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Walas Realty ONE Group Complete

    3429 Del Mesa Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2848 Verna Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $502,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Verna Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2848 Verna Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gillespie Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 3191 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3191 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,331

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Goolsby Real Broker

    3191 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2832 Barbarell Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $501,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Barbarell Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2832 Barbarell Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shatov USKO Realty

  • 4316 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $410,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4316 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,998

    Last Listing Agent Cornel Vancea Alliance Bay Realty

    4316 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2940 Montclaire St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $527,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Montclaire St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2940 Montclaire St, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach McKiernan RE/MAX

  • 2721 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2721 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,555

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDonald Realty ONE Group Complete

    2721 Lerwick Rd, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 4020 Hancock Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $493,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Hancock Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4020 Hancock Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Frawley Keller Williams Realty

  • 2437 Parkwood Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825

    $510,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2437 Parkwood Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,189

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris California Realty Partners

    2437 Parkwood Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825
    • 3724 Robertson Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $789,250 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Robertson Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3724 Robertson Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Uhte Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2585 Butano Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2585 Butano Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,469

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Treat Realty ONE Group Complete

    2585 Butano Dr, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3701 Huff Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $579,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Huff Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3701 Huff Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon D'Arelli Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3937 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $495,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3937 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,448

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavrilov Vinipote Real Estate Services Inc

    3937 Pasadena Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3713 Huff Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $529,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Huff Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3713 Huff Way, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Knopke Lyon Real Estate

  • 2730 Idlewood Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $818,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2730 Idlewood Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,601

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Real Estate

    2730 Idlewood Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 3541 Greenview Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $676,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Greenview Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3541 Greenview Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Rease Granite Equity Group

  • 4301 Landolt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $525,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4301 Landolt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,326

    Last Listing Agent David Ly Realty ONE Group Complete

    4301 Landolt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821
    • 2518 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Est $410,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2518 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Huetter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3520 Welch Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    $655,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3520 Welch Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,426

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Better Homes and Gardens RE

    3520 Welch Ct, Sacramento, CA 95821

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home