478

Recently Sold Homes in 95823

Section Image Section Image
  • 4559 Cedarwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $452,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4559 Cedarwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,305

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Peterson Grounded R.E.

    4559 Cedarwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 1 Afton Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1 Afton Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,505

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sherrets Keller Williams Realty

    1 Afton Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 86 Thatcher Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $284,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    86 Thatcher Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,459

    Last Listing Agent Heather Land West Coast Realty Group

    86 Thatcher Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6333 Bamford Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $317,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6333 Bamford Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,946

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Clewett All About Realty, Inc.

    6333 Bamford Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6371 Weatherford Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6371 Weatherford Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,822

    Last Listing Agent Liz Carret Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    6371 Weatherford Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8069 Halkeep Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8069 Halkeep Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,451

    Last Listing Agent Erica Moreno Kano'l Epique Inc

    8069 Halkeep Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4370 Armadale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4370 Armadale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,663

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Venegas Excel Realty Inc.

    4370 Armadale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7332 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7332 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,403

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    7332 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 341 Sun Shower Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $388,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    341 Sun Shower Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,402

    Last Listing Agent Tim XU eXp Realty of California Inc.

    341 Sun Shower Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4537 Goya Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4537 Goya Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,320

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Beck Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    4537 Goya Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5300 Euler Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5300 Euler Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,950

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    5300 Euler Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4350 Green Tree Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $393,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4350 Green Tree Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,201

    Last Listing Agent Tim Swanston North Coast Commercial, Inc.

    4350 Green Tree Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4175 Amapola Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4175 Amapola Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,001

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soto-Burrell Redfin Corporation

    4175 Amapola Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 3988 Robinridge Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3988 Robinridge Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,999

    Last Listing Agent Juan Morales Keller Williams Realty

    3988 Robinridge Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8636 Starview Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $542,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8636 Starview Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,175

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    8636 Starview Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8501 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $313,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8501 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,392

    Last Listing Agent Ponce Deleong Smith LPT Realty, Inc

    8501 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • /21

    $363,875

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7016 Uranus Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,696

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    7016 Uranus Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 57 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $159,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    57 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,973

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Jalal American Realty & Financial Group

    57 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5705 Manmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5705 Manmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,643

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Perez My Local Realty Services, Inc

    5705 Manmar Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 105 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $144,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    105 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,439

    Last Listing Agent Anjelika Kaufman Poshli Real Estate & Finance

    105 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 123 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    123 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,013

    Last Listing Agent Jim Amen Amen Real Estate

    123 La Fresa Ct Unit 4, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7366 West Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $479,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7366 West Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,364

    Last Listing Agent Michael Triglia Grounded R.E.

    7366 West Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5195 Scarborough Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5195 Scarborough Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,025

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Alarcon eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    5195 Scarborough Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6060 Seyferth Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6060 Seyferth Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,498

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Cheung Excel Realty Inc.

    6060 Seyferth Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 95 Bentley Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    95 Bentley Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Franco Garcia Garcia Realty

    95 Bentley Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14 La Jacque Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,154

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    14 La Jacque Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7324 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7324 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,635

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    7324 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 3317 Turnbridge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3317 Turnbridge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Anselmo McGuire Real Estate

    3317 Turnbridge Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8687 Bluefield Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8687 Bluefield Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,848

    Last Listing Agent AJ Hearn Guide Real Estate

    8687 Bluefield Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6282 Denslow Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6282 Denslow Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,484

    Last Listing Agent Denice Underwood Realty One Group Complete

    6282 Denslow Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7339 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7339 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,908

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    7339 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8064 Kingsdale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8064 Kingsdale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,600

    Last Listing Agent Neil Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    8064 Kingsdale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4366 Greenwich Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4366 Greenwich Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,079

    Last Listing Agent John Elmasian GUIDE Real Estate

    4366 Greenwich Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5341 Crystal Hill Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5341 Crystal Hill Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,014

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5341 Crystal Hill Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6347 Seyferth Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6347 Seyferth Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,641

    Last Listing Agent Randy Echavarria eXp Realty of California Inc.

    6347 Seyferth Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7340 Kallie Kay Ln, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7340 Kallie Kay Ln, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,142

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Slaton Keller Williams Realty

    7340 Kallie Kay Ln, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • /21

    $614,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6433 Ventris Walk, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,123

    Next Generation Capital Ventris Place

    6433 Ventris Walk, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4705 B Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4705 B Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,222

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    4705 B Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5601 Orange Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $430,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5601 Orange Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,763

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    5601 Orange Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 61 Maple Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    61 Maple Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dutra-Tristao Coldwell Banker Realty

    61 Maple Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home