9,309

Properties in ZIP Code 95834

Section Image
    • 271 Dragonfly Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $482,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Dragonfly Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      271 Dragonfly Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2975 Muskrat Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $538,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Muskrat Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2975 Muskrat Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Ly Portfolio Real Estate

    • 3143 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $798,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3143 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3143 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lobato Keller Williams Realty

    • 3027 Delta Tule Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $626,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Delta Tule Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3027 Delta Tule Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall DeKreek DeKreek Realty

    • 191 Aldeburgh Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $829,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Aldeburgh Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      191 Aldeburgh Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harley Ebuenga RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $815,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3074 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jackson L & B Dream Homes

    • 3103 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $879,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3103 Sparrow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh Real Estate Source Inc

    • 2827 Muskrat Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $613,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Muskrat Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2827 Muskrat Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Chac LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3401 Loggerhead Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $549,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Loggerhead Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3401 Loggerhead Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bradley eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 3425 Hornsea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $690,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Hornsea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3425 Hornsea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tong Veu Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    • 3433 Hornsea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $538,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Hornsea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3433 Hornsea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Korss eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3477 Beretania Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $617,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Beretania Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3477 Beretania Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3448 Jabbour Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $581,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Jabbour Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3448 Jabbour Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McReynolds BAREIS Co-Op Key Office

    • 3450 Jabbour Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $568,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Jabbour Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3450 Jabbour Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 279 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $561,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      279 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Lyon Real Estate

    • 3372 Zalema Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $501,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3372 Zalema Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3372 Zalema Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Royal Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 110 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $595,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      110 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 200 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $671,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Dias RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $518,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henry Low Prime Metropolis Prop., Inc.

    • 3606 Far Niente Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $494,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Far Niente Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3606 Far Niente Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    • 3707 Broadland St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $588,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Broadland St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3707 Broadland St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Garcia KW Sac Metro

    • 110 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $545,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 210 Opus Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $638,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Opus Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      210 Opus Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon D'Arelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 220 Opus Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $584,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Opus Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      220 Opus Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Torres Realty Of America

    • 71 Spinel Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $890,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Spinel Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Spinel Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Rideaux Proxima Realty

    • 2395 Cashaw Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $594,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Cashaw Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2395 Cashaw Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Edwards HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • /41

      Est $687,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Stemmler Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3600 Stemmler Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 2972 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $746,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2972 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ric Cheng RE/MAX

    • 4517 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $742,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4517 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Vargas HomeSmart

    • 6 Lylewood Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $592,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lylewood Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Lylewood Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Stafford Real Broker

    • 3854 Chimney Rock Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $492,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      3854 Chimney Rock Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3854 Chimney Rock Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Barias Grow Properties

    • 3849 Saintsbury Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $494,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Saintsbury Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3849 Saintsbury Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    • 2229 Tanzanite Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $624,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Tanzanite Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2229 Tanzanite Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Trujillo eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3736 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $509,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3736 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shan Fang Lyon Real Estate

    • 3933 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $648,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3933 Innovator Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Wong Premier Realty

    • 110 Jarvis Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $610,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Jarvis Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 Jarvis Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vega Firm Foundation Realty

    • 250 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $483,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      250 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orit Gadish Geffen Real Estate

    • 2773 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $495,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2773 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Sonnik Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 931 Rancho Roble Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $444,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Rancho Roble Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      931 Rancho Roble Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Govindbhai Capitol Coast Real Estate

    • 923 Rancho Roble Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $449,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Rancho Roble Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      923 Rancho Roble Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Perez eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home