9,309

Properties in ZIP Code 95834

Section Image
    • 4000 Innovator Dr Unit 33101, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $365,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 33101, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 33101, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

    • 4000 Innovator Dr Unit 31106, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $422,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 31106, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 31106, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Elliott KW Sac Metro

    • 4000 Innovator Dr Unit 7104, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $324,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 7104, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 7104, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Anderson RE/MAX

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1921, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $310,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1921, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1921, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Chap Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $296,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2123, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2123, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2121, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $315,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2121, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2121, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Orr Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $297,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2113, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2113, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $309,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1414, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1414, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lydon KW Advisors

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1324, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $342,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1324, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1324, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Machado All City Homes

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1323, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $343,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1323, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 1323, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Emlen Arlowe Homes

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 913, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $319,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 913, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 913, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Lomeda Portfolio Real Estate

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 721, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $324,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 721, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 721, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fazle Khan Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $292,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 714, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 714, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 823, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $292,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 823, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 823, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 411, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $310,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 411, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 411, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $300,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 213, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4200 E Commerce Way Unit 213, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 100 La Contera Ct Unit 144, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $158,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 La Contera Ct Unit 144, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      100 La Contera Ct Unit 144, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Tsutsui National Town/Valley Prop.

    • 3624 Carneros Creek Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $540,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Carneros Creek Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3624 Carneros Creek Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ric Cheng RE/MAX

    • 4129 Sally Ride Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $506,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Sally Ride Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4129 Sally Ride Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wong eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 4130 Beechcraft Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $435,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Beechcraft Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4130 Beechcraft Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tarantino Keller Williams Realty

    • 3919 Streamline St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $483,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Streamline St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3919 Streamline St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vasu-Thompson Portfolio Real Estate

    • 4141 Bombili St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $490,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Bombili St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4141 Bombili St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wong Lisa Wong, Broker

    • 3912 Crete Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $712,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Crete Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3912 Crete Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sprecher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 500 Dnieper River Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $819,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Dnieper River Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 Dnieper River Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Minzu Keller Williams Realty

    • 3901 Ionian Sea Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $607,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Ionian Sea Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3901 Ionian Sea Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Corominas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4020 Euboea Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $502,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Euboea Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4020 Euboea Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sprecher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4013 Ionian Sea Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $585,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Ionian Sea Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4013 Ionian Sea Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Fullmer Janet Fullmer

    • 4041 Pozzallo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $695,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      4041 Pozzallo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4041 Pozzallo Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Fullmer Janet Fullmer

    • 4360 Euboea Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $450,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Euboea Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4360 Euboea Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reardon Lyon Real Estate

    • 4017 Neapolis Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $555,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Neapolis Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4017 Neapolis Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Thompson The Brokerage 360

    • 3927 Scordia Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $723,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Scordia Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3927 Scordia Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kuresa Marla Kuresa, Broker

    • 3 Casa Vatoni Place, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $661,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Casa Vatoni Place, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3 Casa Vatoni Place, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ewing Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 3622 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $506,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3622 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LYNEL FORD Lynel Ford Realty

    • 3610 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $470,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3610 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Swink LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3602 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $456,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3602 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wakabayashi Lyon Real Estate

    • 341 Suez Canal Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $517,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Suez Canal Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      341 Suez Canal Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,201
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlie Hicks Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 105 Suez Canal Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $521,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Suez Canal Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Suez Canal Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Fullmer Janet Fullmer

    • 4459 Hovnanian Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $452,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      4459 Hovnanian Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4459 Hovnanian Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Woodall Lyon Real Estate

    • 4112 Adriatic Sea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $454,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Adriatic Sea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4112 Adriatic Sea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea White Redfin Corporation

    • 4026 Vittoria Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $489,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Vittoria Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4026 Vittoria Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wenger Imperial Mortgage & Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home