$295,000
2111 Woodhill Place, Saint Albans, WV 25177
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,250 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- $131/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $285,802
Last Listing Agent Sonny Anderson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central
2111 Woodhill Place, Saint Albans, WV 25177