948

Recently Sold Homes in 32086

Section Image
  • /55

    $450,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    246 Deerfield Glen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,997

    Last Listing Agent NIKOL SPARKS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    246 Deerfield Glen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /56

    $37,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7728 Route 1, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pieratt EXP REALTY LLC

    7728 Route 1, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    258 Wisteria Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,572

    Last Listing Agent AUBREY WESSOLOWSKI BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    258 Wisteria Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    890 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Neely Landmark Realty Inc

    890 A1a Beach Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /37

    $278,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    82 Andora St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,132

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    82 Andora St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    265 Aventurine Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,715

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Schroeder Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    265 Aventurine Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7145 A1a Run S, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,026

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BRUECKHEIMER Thompson Realty & Development, Inc.

    7145 A1a Run S, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /44

    $420,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    141 Hondo Dr Unit 8, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,712

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    141 Hondo Dr Unit 8, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1 Aledo Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,887

    Last Listing Agent john baran EXIT Beach Realty

    1 Aledo Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6970 A1a S Unit 433, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,857

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lindsey LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,

    6970 A1a S Unit 433, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /28

    $460,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6170 A1a S Unit 316, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,398

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    6170 A1a S Unit 316, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /14

    $108,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4420 Carter Rd Unit 36, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,875

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    4420 Carter Rd Unit 36, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /14

    $250,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2636 Juarez Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Anstensen Pacetti Realty Company, Inc

    2636 Juarez Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /59

    $409,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    163 Linden Rd (Pool Home), Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 653 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,072

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Quigg Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    163 Linden Rd (Pool Home), Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3297 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,668

    Last Listing Agent MICHEL SCOTT MOMENTUM REALTY

    3297 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /62

    $809,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    918 Shore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,285

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    918 Shore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /67

    $536,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    326 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,584

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio TEAM 100 REALTY

    326 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /29

    $409,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1212 Fort Peyton Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,849

    Last Listing Agent Jason Neely Landmark Realty Inc

    1212 Fort Peyton Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /17

    $286,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    150 Beach Palm Ct Unit 106, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Francis Round Table Realty

    150 Beach Palm Ct Unit 106, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    4800 Shore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,951

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gustafson One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    4800 Shore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /52

    $665,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6170 A1a S Unit 214, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF

    Current Estimated Value $704,930

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Raymond THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    6170 A1a S Unit 214, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /2

    $494,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    324 Deerfield Meadows Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,415

    Last Listing Agent Julia Almstead EXP REALTY LLC

    324 Deerfield Meadows Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    227 Deerfield Glen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,750

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jenson Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    227 Deerfield Glen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /76

    $340,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1004 San Remo Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,780

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hurewitz Exp Realty

    1004 San Remo Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /75

    $595,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    133 Pelican Rd + Adu, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,815

    Last Listing Agent Julia Almstead Exp Realty

    133 Pelican Rd + Adu, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    289 Deltona Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,173

    Last Listing Agent CINDY TAYLOR-BARESWILT Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    289 Deltona Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /74

    $520,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    338 Deerfield Glen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,962

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Haley Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    338 Deerfield Glen Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6752 Veronica Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $839,814

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harb MOMENTUM REALTY

    6752 Veronica Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /51

    $318,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    215 Orchis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,830

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Short MOMENTUM REALTY

    215 Orchis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5200 Shore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,339

    Last Listing Agent Galeann Montague LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    5200 Shore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    275 Atlantis Cir Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,905

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sherno Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC

    275 Atlantis Cir Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /27

    $234,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    80 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,534

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hodges Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    80 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /47

    $370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    396 La Mancha Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,016

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wenglowsky Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    396 La Mancha Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /68

    $498,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    939 Ocean Jasper Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ruggeri WATSON REALTY CORP

    939 Ocean Jasper Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5930 A1a S Unit 9A, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,849

    Last Listing Agent Ken Cornell BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    5930 A1a S Unit 9A, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
  • /17

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6857 E Seacove Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,334

    Last Listing Agent Keto Burns Southern Realty of St Augustine & Crescent Beach

    6857 E Seacove Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /37

    $415,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    30 La Mancha Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,287

    Last Listing Agent Ana Angelov Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    30 La Mancha Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    74 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,607

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Perez GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    74 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15 Navarra Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,254

    Last Listing Agent ALLISON FERNANDEZ COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    15 Navarra Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /41

    $468,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    760 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,000

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Martin JPAR City and Beach

    760 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home