3,102

Recently Sold Homes in 32092

Section Image Section Image
  • /90

    $387,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    727 Copperhead Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,051

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kelley Kryzwick Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    727 Copperhead Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /21

    $469,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    52 Pentwater Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,759

    Lennar Silver Falls 50s at SilverLeaf

    52 Pentwater Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $404,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    123 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,333

    Lennar Shearwater 24ft Townhomes

    123 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    95 Silver Myrtle Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,363

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    95 Silver Myrtle Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /52

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    62 Paradas Place, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,727

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lange 97 Park, LLC

    62 Paradas Place, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /3

    $1,165,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    287 Heritage Pines Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,867

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Candletti JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    287 Heritage Pines Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /26

    $405,980

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    92 Bluegrass Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,057

    Lennar TrailMark - Trailmark

    92 Bluegrass Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2121 Sandy Branch Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,762

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    2121 Sandy Branch Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    337 Shady Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE SADOWSKI RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    337 Shady Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /26

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    133 Pine Leaf Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,097

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Nibert JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    133 Pine Leaf Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /41

    $329,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    125 Silver Myrtle Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,081

125 Silver Myrtle Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $518,997

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    45 Canterwood Place, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,430

    45 Canterwood Place, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $372,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    119 Belfort Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,712

    Lennar Shearwater 24ft Townhomes

    119 Belfort Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /19

    $499,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    58 Zephyr Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,668

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Shores at RiverTown - Atlantic Collection

    58 Zephyr Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
  • /25

    $539,985

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    138 Hasler Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,520

    Lennar Silver Meadows 60s

    138 Hasler Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /59

    $449,480

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    460 Kingbird Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,716

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    460 Kingbird Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    263 Fairlake Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,240

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McQuarry MAXREV, LLC

    263 Fairlake Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /83

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    87 Hogan Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,162

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    87 Hogan Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $518,837

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    266 Oakmoss Dr, St. Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,143

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Colavito JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    266 Oakmoss Dr, St. Johns, FL 32259
  • /8

    $374,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    50 Camphor Laurel Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

50 Camphor Laurel Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3140 Raulerson Rd E, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Stoval Endless Summer Realty

    3140 Raulerson Rd E, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /52

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    201 Cedar Elm Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Last Listing Agent Nikki-Lyn Holm HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    201 Cedar Elm Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /28

    $420,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    610 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,578

    Dream Finders Homes TrailMark

    610 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /29

    $599,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    76 Silver Heron Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,912

    Dream Finders Homes Silver Landing at SilverLeaf

    76 Silver Heron Way, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /30

    $169,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    135 Legendary Dr Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,379

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ness RE/MAX BLUE COAST

    135 Legendary Dr Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /22

    $605,395

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    633 Kingbird Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,949

    Lennar Shearwater - Single Family

    633 Kingbird Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /16

    $529,990

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    102 Bedford Terrace Unit 148, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Last Listing Agent Krisa Cox JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    102 Bedford Terrace Unit 148, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /29

    $514,980

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    507 Superior Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,450

    Lennar Silver Meadows 50s

    507 Superior Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $1,187,510

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    83 Chestnut Oak Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,398

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    83 Chestnut Oak Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /59

    $434,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    168 Dalton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,397

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gregory RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    168 Dalton Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /13

    $465,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    107 Swaying Tree Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,215

107 Swaying Tree Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    233 Silver Myrtle Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,707

233 Silver Myrtle Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /18

    $317,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    113 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,000

    Lennar Shearwater 24ft Townhomes

    113 Belfort Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /10

    $359,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    483 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,842

483 Cherry Elm Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    945 Registry Blvd Unit 207, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,011

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Jones YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    945 Registry Blvd Unit 207, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    165 Crown Colony Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,159

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER TODD DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    165 Crown Colony Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $1,069,600

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    40 Sparrow Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,000

    40 Sparrow Creek Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1929 Glenfield Crossing Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,423

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON MESSINA HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1929 Glenfield Crossing Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $497,906

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    686 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,731

    Dream Finders Homes TrailMark

    686 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /21

    $411,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    351 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,082

    Reverie Active Adult Communities Reverie at TrailMark - 53' Homesites

    351 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home