16,776

Homes in ZIP Code 32095

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 North Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      365 North Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Linser ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

  • /99

    $764,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    299 Appaloosa Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3 bath custom Dostie built home offering a rare 3 car garage and exceptional upgrades throughout. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the extended garage (an add to 3 feet) easily accommodates larger vehicles, including an F-150. This thoughtfully designed home features a spacious and versatile layout with a formal dining room and

    Shannon Scott Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    299 Appaloosa Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22 Bay Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    22 Bay Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /40

      Est $491,682 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Flora Lake Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 Flora Lake Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $358,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    Amherst Plan at Cordova Palms, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Introducing the Amherst floor plan, a harmonious blend of space and style encompassing 1,657 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. This inviting layout features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample room for both relaxation and functionality. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the spacious living areas, offering an ideal setting for gatherings and everyday living. With

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    457 Cordova Palms Pkwy Unit 36476559, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /13

    $307,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    107 Playa de Luna Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,399

    107 Playa de Luna Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Avenue B, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4609 Avenue B, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,215
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Liebal Century 21 St Augustine Properties

  • /26

    $501,470 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    187 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Presenting the Mystique--an inviting open-concept home with coastal-inspired charm, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an upgraded work-from-home den. The gourmet kitchen showcases quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and a Maiolica Crackled white tile backsplash, along with a Whirlpool appliance suite that includes a wood hood, gas cooktop, microwave and oven tower, dishwasher, and a

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    187 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /59

    $630,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    648 Battersea Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,298

    Last Listing Agent Kim Smith RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    648 Battersea Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /17

      Est $678,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Las Calinas Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2501 Las Calinas Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE BRADSHAW BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /33

    $517,110 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    190 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Discover the stunning Trailside with serene water views, featuring Craftsman-inspired architecture and a well-designed 2-story open layout. The first floor offers a spacious gathering area, an extended covered lanai, a secondary bedroom, and a full bath. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious Owner's Suite, 3 additional bedrooms, a versatile loft, 2 full bathrooms, and a conveniently placed laundry

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    190 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $415,100 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    338 Salazar St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,049

    Last Listing Agent ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    338 Salazar St, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /82

      Est $1,144,655 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rio Del Norte Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Rio Del Norte Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Gjeloshaj ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /24

    $479,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    155 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Meet the Prestige--an elegant open-concept home with a classic traditional design, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, bright white cabinetry, a Whirlpool appliance package, and a Flow White tile backsplash. A large island with cabinet wrap adds extra storage and seating while opening effortlessly to the extended gathering room with

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    155 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /21

    $234,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    232 Palmetto Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,074

    232 Palmetto Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /44

      Est $785,822 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Rio Del Norte Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      234 Rio Del Norte Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ILEANA PEREZ HOUWZER, INC.

  • /30

    $408,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Cambridge II Plan at Cordova Palms, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    The Cambridge II floor plan embodies modern living with its thoughtful design and spacious layout spanning 2,188 square feet. Featuring four bedrooms and three elegantly appointed bathrooms, this home offers versatility and comfort for residents and guests alike. The heart of the home lies in its open-concept living and dining areas, providing a welcoming space for gatherings and everyday living.

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    457 Cordova Palms Pkwy Unit 36472001, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    474 Convex Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,876

    Last Listing Agent Christina Priest HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    474 Convex Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /200

      Est $1,426,334 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      329 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /33

    $514,485 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    123 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to the beautiful Trailside plan, showcasing a Coastal Elevation and thoughtful 2-story Open Layout. The first floor offers a Secondary Bedroom paired with a Full Bath—an excellent retreat for visitors or extended family. Head upstairs to discover the expansive Owner's Suite, 3 more Secondary Bedrooms, a spacious Loft, 2 additional Full Baths, and an enhanced Laundry Room equipped with a

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    123 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /46

    $320,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    369 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,736

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    369 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Stokes Landing Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 Stokes Landing Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Predeek ANDERSON REALTY

  • /30

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    165 Bluejack Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to this beautiful 2 story home in Bannon Lakes, located in highly sought-after St. Johns County! Featuring an open-concept layout filled with natural light, high ceilings, updated light fixtures, and new ceiling fans, there's nothing to do here but move in! The spacious kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large walk-in pantry. The primary suite offers a

    Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    165 Bluejack Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /39

    $608,800 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    271 Curved Bay Trail, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,918

    Last Listing Agent ROBYN McINTOSH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    271 Curved Bay Trail, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /62

      Est $586,913 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Haas Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      120 Haas Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMY ROSE REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /33

    $468,660 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    274 Flintlock Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Step into the beautiful Trailside, highlighted by a charming Coastal-style exterior and a thoughtfully crafted two-story open floor plan. The main level features a spacious gathering room, an extended covered lanai, a secondary bedroom, and a full bathroom. Upstairs, enjoy a generous Owner's Suite, three additional secondary bedrooms, a large loft, two full bathrooms, and a conveniently located

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    274 Flintlock Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /38

    $456,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    157 Otero Point, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $481,287

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    157 Otero Point, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /55

      Est $602,004 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bronson Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      75 Bronson Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES RUIS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /40

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    456 Stargaze Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the desirable Beacon Lake community, with a generous 2,300+ square feet of living space. This move-in ready gem boasts an elevated private preserve lot, offering serene views and privacy, while professional landscaping enhances its curb appeal. Enjoy modern upgrades throughout, including

    BRYAN CARNAGGIO REDFIN CORPORATION

    456 Stargaze Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /65

    $575,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    90 Yardley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,000

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE WRIGHT CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    90 Yardley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Deerfield Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      590 Deerfield Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $945/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio RE/MAX

  • /76

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    654 S Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    If you are ready to live the Palencia lifestyle, this town home is the perfect spot to unpack and unwind. Located on S. Loop Pkwy and just around the corner from the shops of Market St., the expansive floor plan offers a place for everything and a space for everyone. The main building can be accessed from the street front courtyard entry or from its central courtyard accessible from the rear

    Amy Gibbs Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    654 S Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /42

    $345,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    109 Marsh Island Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,527

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Michael REAL BROKER LLC

    109 Marsh Island Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /36

      Est $762,418 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Paranza Trace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      181 Paranza Trace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaffer Engel & Völkers St Augustine

  • /33

    $469,480 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    413 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to the stunning Trailside, accented with a charming Coastal elevation and a thoughtfully designed 2 story Open layout. The first floor offers a Secondary Bedroom and full Bath—perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a comfortable home office retreat. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious Owner's Suite, 3 additional Secondary Bedrooms, a generous Loft, 2 more full Bathrooms, and a

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    413 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /14

    $325,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    348 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,991

    348 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /51

      Est $682,420 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Rincon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      168 Rincon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PETER O'BRIEN REMAX WELCOME HOME

  • /51

    $465,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    862 Battersea Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought-after community of Las Calinas--where peaceful lake-to-conservation views, thoughtful upgrades, and solid block construction come together to create a truly exceptional home. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a lifestyle defined by privacy, tranquility, and effortless Florida living, all with low HOA fees and no CDD.

    Tari Taylor PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    862 Battersea Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /66

    $1,197,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    528 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,099

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    528 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /78

      Est $955,421 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Rio Del Norte Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      689 Rio Del Norte Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,793
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home