16,773

Homes in ZIP Code 32095

Section Image Section Image
  • /72

    $910,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    101 Lazo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to refined lakefront living in sought-after Palencia! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning 5-bedroom, 4 full-bath home offers space, comfort, and true Florida lifestyle. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light and features expansive living areas perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The beautifully designed kitchen flows seamlessly into the main spaces,

    Noreth Barbera De Da Silva Exp Realty

    101 Lazo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /63

    $328,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    701 Market St Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,083

    Last Listing Agent MIRANDA NICOL Exp Realty

    701 Market St Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /13

      Est $545,635 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Twilight Ln Unit 116, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      421 Twilight Ln Unit 116, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /41

    $924,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    659 Battersea Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to Kensington, a desirable community with no CDD fees and a low HOA, where tree-lined streets lead to this exceptional .89-acre preserve homesite. An expansive driveway and 3-car garage set the tone as you step inside to soaring 12-foot ceilings, large-format designer tile flooring, and a bright yet inviting interior. A private office and flexible space flank the entry. The family room

    STEFANI FISHER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    659 Battersea Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /95

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    152 Spanish Marsh Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,079

    Last Listing Agent Kati Spaniak Exp Realty

    152 Spanish Marsh Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /22

      Est $442,507 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Twilight Ln Unit 284, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      648 Twilight Ln Unit 284, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

• /38

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    387 Jennie Lake Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Now offered at an exceptional value in Sandy Creek, this beautifully maintained 2019-built home is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and scenic surroundings. Step inside to soaring 10-foot ceilings, oversized 8-foot doors, and fresh interior paint that create a bright, airy, move-in-ready feel. Just off the entry, a private office/den sits

    Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    387 Jennie Lake Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /25

    $248,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    243 Sage Branch St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,225

    D.R. Horton Stokes Landing

    243 Sage Branch St, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /14

      Est $661,303 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Twilight Ln Unit 108, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Twilight Ln Unit 108, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /13

    $674,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    383 Lamego Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Discover this refined ''Stokes'' new construction POOL HOME by MasterCraft Builder Group, perfectly positioned just north of Historic St. Augustine in the sought-after community of Madeira. This single-story residence showcases an expansive open-concept design anchored by a sophisticated flex room with French doors, ideal as a dedicated office or additional bedroom. The gourmet kitchen impresses

    TOBY (LEE) JONES PERRY HOMES

    383 Lamego Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /36

    $487,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    81 Glenhurst Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,688

    Last Listing Agent ROBYN McINTOSH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    81 Glenhurst Ave, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /22

      Est $517,243 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Twilight Ln Unit 285, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      658 Twilight Ln Unit 285, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /2

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385+ Sq Ft

    Elsner II Plan at Evergreen Island at Silverleaf - Classic, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    Unleash your interior design inspiration in the beautiful and versatile Elsner II floor plan by David Weekley Homes for the South Jacksonville-area community of Evergreen Island at Silverleaf. Craft the fun-forward lounge, home office, family movie theater or student library you’ve been dreaming of in the upstairs retreat. The luxurious Owner’s Retreat includes an en suite bathroom and a large

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    80 Marina Island Dr Unit 36336160, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /14

    $259,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    93 Playa de Luna Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,385

    93 Playa de Luna Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 N Francis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4485 N Francis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cokley SAVANNAH REALTY ENTERPRISES LLC

  • 620 Pantano Dr Unit 36359421, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    $1,096,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft

    Topsail Plan at Madeira - Estuary at Madeira, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    The spacious Topsail home design embraces modern luxury, offering impressive gathering spaces alongside quiet retreats. A soaring two-story foyer draws guests into the sophisticated two-story great room enhanced by a stylish tray ceiling. Just beyond is a covered lanai perfect for year-round dining and socializing. Designed to delight culinary enthusiasts, the kitchen is open to a charming casual

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    620 Pantano Dr Unit 36359421, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /50

    $549,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    73 Ripple Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,340

    73 Ripple Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /38

      Est $245,023 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Wading Ibis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Wading Ibis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /13

    $1,195,000

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $493,802 per Acre

    490 Coopers Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own 2.42 acres of Intracoastal Front property in St. Augustine. Zoned Open Rural, this unique homesite allows one horse per acre, giving you the unusual chance to enjoy pasture views right on the Intracoastal, something you almost never see. The property offers plenty of space to build your dream home, create a small equestrian setup, or simply enjoy privacy and waterfront

    Zach DiFilippo Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    490 Coopers Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /158

    $1,725,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    108 N River Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,002

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    108 N River Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home