16,773

Homes in ZIP Code 32095

Section Image Section Image
  • 620 Pantano Dr Unit 36359418, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    $924,995 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    Brookhill Plan at Madeira - Estuary at Madeira, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    The Brookhill home design offers an elegant blend of comfort and functionality. Beyond the welcoming foyer, you're greeted by an open floor plan connecting the great room, kitchen, and casual dining area. The great room, adorned with a tray ceiling, flows effortlessly to the outdoor living area via multi-slide stacked doors, leading to a covered lanai. The well-appointed kitchen features a large

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    620 Pantano Dr Unit 36359418, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /76

    $635,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    163 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,065

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pieratt EXP REALTY LLC

    163 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /6

      Est $397,491 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Cordova Palms Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      835 Cordova Palms Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

  • /119

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    159 Vista Lake Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    Welcome to 159 Vista Lake Circle in Crosswater at Nocatee, a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a spacious loft/bonus room, offering energy-efficient living, modern design, and exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle in one of Ponte Vedra's most desirable master-planned communities. This Nocatee home for sale features a bright open-concept floor plan filled with natural light and

    JONATHAN WATTS ANCHOR REALTY FLORIDA

    159 Vista Lake Cir, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
  • /32

    $1,077,779 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    537 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,806

    Last Listing Agent TOBY (LEE) JONES PERRY HOMES

    537 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /47

      Est $261,312 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /15

    $699,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.36 Acres
    • $130,410 per Acre

    4600 N Francis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to your own slice of nature! Endless opportunity awaits on this 5.37-acre parcel of lightly wooded land, offering a peaceful setting with panoramic views and valuable infrastructure already in place — including electricity, a well, septic system and a picturesque pond. This property opens the door for a variety of uses — whether you're envisioning a business venture, mixed-use

    Delilah Salameh THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    4600 N Francis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /38

    $590,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    328 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,681

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Matthews PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC

    328 Sutton Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /47

      Est $264,653 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krishnan Munuswamy US REALTY HUB

  • /41

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    763 Battersea Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Improved price, motivated sellers! Discover comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home all on one level, designed for ease and accessibility. The spacious, split-bedroom floor plan features a huge primary suite with a walk-in closet and a luxurious en-suite bathroom, providing a perfect private retreat. Enjoy an open-concept living and dining area ideal for gatherings and

    SHELBY WARNER RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    763 Battersea Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /7

    $5,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6120 Orange Tree Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,513

    Last Listing Agent MYKINZI BURNS CB ISAAC REALTY

    6120 Orange Tree Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /6

      Est $545,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Sandy Creek Pkwy Unit 74, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1850 Sandy Creek Pkwy Unit 74, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier Monogram Realty, INC.

  • /46

    $294,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    99 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome home to the Aspen! This Tradition Series townhome offers the perfect combination of efficient design and modern style in a 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome with 1,210 square feet of well-planned living space and an attached 1-car garage. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking low maintenance living without sacrificing comfort, this home checks all the boxes. Step

    Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    99 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /65

    $809,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    203 Westcott Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,491

    Last Listing Agent Erik Head REAL BROKER LLC

    203 Westcott Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /40

      Est $617,273 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Quiet Wharf Dr Unit 268, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      48 Quiet Wharf Dr Unit 268, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /30

    $349,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    259 Honeycomb Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to this newly built 2024 home in a highly desirable St. Johns County community in historic St. Augustine. This 3bd, 2 bth residence offers 1,390 sq ft of well-designed living space, ideal for comfortable family living. The open-concept floor plan features a bright living area and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, ample storage, and a layout perfect for everyday life and

    Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    259 Honeycomb Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    295 Convex Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,606

    Last Listing Agent RYAN DEXTER OCEAN ONE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    295 Convex Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /4

      Est $463,278 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Whirlwind Place Unit 148, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      48 Whirlwind Place Unit 148, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /3

    $1,936,170 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft

    158 Barrier Reef Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    With a targeted completion in Fall 2026, this is one of the final opportunities to own a designer-finished Ashwell in Coral Ridge, Nocatee's premier gated community with few reaming opportunities. Set on a wide 80' homesite, the attractive elevation will make you smile every time you return home. This home carries a strong presence from the street and an interior space flooded with natural light.

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    158 Barrier Reef Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /6

    $437,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    314 Salazar St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,011

    Last Listing Agent ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    314 Salazar St, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /38

      Est $242,851 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Wading Ibis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      81 Wading Ibis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,990
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • 51 Baytown Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081

    $1,971,825 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft

    51 Baytown Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081

    51 Baytown Court, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081: Slated for late 2026 completion, this Ashwell in Coral Ridge at Nocatee offers one of the final designer finished opportunities on a wide 80-foot homesite. The exterior combines a clean white facade with brick accents and dark metal detailing for a refined and timeless presence. From the entry, sight lines extend through the main living areas, enhanced by

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    51 Baytown Ct, Nocatee, FL 32081
  • /22

    $222,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    249 Sage Branch St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,615

    249 Sage Branch St, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /46

      Est $255,937 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      68 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /64

    $915,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    170 Pasarela Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    You need look no further for a luxurious, screened-in, saltwater, paver pool home with a spa. Located just outside downtown St. Augustine in Madeira. This marsh front community's location cannot be beat! The owner's added upgrades after moving in really set this home apart! This includes the pool, spa and waterfall as well as the luxury primary closet. To see a full list, check out the list under

    Tobin Bossola COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    170 Pasarela Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /6

    $359,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    308 Pinzon Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,894

    Last Listing Agent ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    308 Pinzon Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /47

      Est $263,799 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      66 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,990
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /47

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft

    3024 Las Calinas Blvd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to this 3-car garage Palencia POOL home with a 4/3 split floorplan a paver surrounding a private fenced in back yard on nature preserve. Extra storage in Nook w/wine cooler, large kitchen island, and open concept floorplan is perfect for entertaining! No membership required to enjoy the world-class amenities of a few pools, slide, gym, tennis courts. Social membership and golf membership

    GWYN ICE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3024 Las Calinas Blvd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /19

    $105,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1255 Ponce Island Dr Unit G-797, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devlin FIV REALTY CO FLORIDA LLC

    1255 Ponce Island Dr Unit G-797, St. Augustine, FL 32084
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Ponce Island Dr Unit 743, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1255 Ponce Island Dr Unit 743, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Gachet Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

  • /27

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 585 Sq Ft

    1255 Ponce Island Dr Unit 712, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to the Tennis Village, this hidden gem of a community is brimming with potential, and just minutes away from nearby Beaches. This peaceful and private complex is situated on the ICW and has water access, walking paths, and a nearby bird sanctuary. Launch your kayak and explore more of the nature just outside your front door. Great location, close to Beaches, area businesses, downtown St.

    Don Pratt Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Historic Office)

    1255 Ponce Island Dr Unit 712, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /39

    $449,990 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    807 Cordova Palms Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,562

    Dream Finders Homes Cordova Palms

    807 Cordova Palms Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /31

      Est $285,418 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      303 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /6

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    506 Barbosa Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to our St. Augustine Community! Amazing Amenities, Clubhouse, Gym, Pool, Playground, Pickle Ball, Dog Park. Natural Gas Community! Lot 624, corner homesite! The AWARD-WINNING Waterford Home Plan with stone accents, Boasts 3518 SF. 9' ceilings on the first floor, 5 Bedroom, 3 full baths, Bonus Room, Loft and 3 Car garage! Oversized upstairs owner's suite, downstairs family room, kitchen

    ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    506 Barbosa Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /58

    $792,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    374 Sawyer Bridge Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina McIntosh CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    374 Sawyer Bridge Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /31

      Est $283,384 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      287 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /85

    $859,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft

    554 Market St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Upscale townhome completely updated in 2021 with new hvac, floors, fixtures, etc. Resort like amenities (tennis, gym, classes, pools, sauna, steam room, etc) and located in the European Village Center by Private Golf Club. Enjoy events and sunsets from your two balconies. Experiential living in Florida at it's best. Great home to live in while you rent the office and apartment to offset your

    Douglas Senecal EXIT MAGNOLIA POINT REALTY

    554 Market St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /67

    $615,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    132 San Telmo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,670

    Last Listing Agent Tara Presser EXP REALTY LLC

    132 San Telmo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /13

      Est $558,378 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Twilight Ln Unit 22, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      268 Twilight Ln Unit 22, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /72

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft

    1121 Westfield Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Mattamy built home in St. Johns Country. No CDD. Beautifully landscaped split bedroom floor plan. Large primary suite double vanity, separate garden tub and shower on first floor. Tile through out main areas and primary, New Carpet installed in0 all secondary bedrooms. Oversized 5th bedroom upstairs on-suite private bathroom. Newer zoned HVAC. New roof 2024. Oversized patio installed 2023 has

    Diana Galavis SOUND INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE

    1121 Westfield Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home