16,775

Homes in ZIP Code 32095

Section Image Section Image
    • /6

      Est $197,245 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Historic Brick Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      114 Historic Brick Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 889 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEVERLY SMITH THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $517,110 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    190 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Discover the stunning Trailside with serene water views, featuring Craftsman-inspired architecture and a well-designed 2-story open layout. The first floor offers a spacious gathering area, an extended covered lanai, a secondary bedroom, and a full bath. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious Owner's Suite, 3 additional bedrooms, a versatile loft, 2 full bathrooms, and a conveniently placed laundry

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    190 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $649,430 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    30 Bay Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,940

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    30 Bay Lake Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Avenue D, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1985
      4731 Avenue D, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Heimer Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /24

    $479,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    155 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Meet the Prestige--an elegant open-concept home with a classic traditional design, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, bright white cabinetry, a Whirlpool appliance package, and a Flow White tile backsplash. A large island with cabinet wrap adds extra storage and seating while opening effortlessly to the extended gathering room with

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    155 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /48

    $715,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,884

    Last Listing Agent Monika Carney EXP REALTY LLC

    620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /91

      Est $2,495,687 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Marshall Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      149 Marshall Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,892,376
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Mcdaniel EXP REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $408,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Cambridge II Plan at Cordova Palms, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    The Cambridge II floor plan embodies modern living with its thoughtful design and spacious layout spanning 2,188 square feet. Featuring four bedrooms and three elegantly appointed bathrooms, this home offers versatility and comfort for residents and guests alike. The heart of the home lies in its open-concept living and dining areas, providing a welcoming space for gatherings and everyday living.

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    457 Cordova Palms Pkwy Unit 36472001, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /35

    $999,999 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    269 Pasarela Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,866

    Last Listing Agent Laura Snure GPS REALTY LLC

    269 Pasarela Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /34

      Est $1,014,957 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N River Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      216 N River Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Leapley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /33

    $514,485 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    123 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to the beautiful Trailside plan, showcasing a Coastal Elevation and thoughtful 2-story Open Layout. The first floor offers a Secondary Bedroom paired with a Full Bath—an excellent retreat for visitors or extended family. Head upstairs to discover the expansive Owner's Suite, 3 more Secondary Bedrooms, a spacious Loft, 2 additional Full Baths, and an enhanced Laundry Room equipped with a

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    123 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /28

    $439,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1040 Parkland Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE LAMB IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    1040 Parkland Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /57

      Est $694,300 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Redfish Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      217 Redfish Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN KNIGHT MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /30

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    165 Bluejack Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to this beautiful 2 story home in Bannon Lakes, located in highly sought-after St. Johns County! Featuring an open-concept layout filled with natural light, high ceilings, updated light fixtures, and new ceiling fans, there's nothing to do here but move in! The spacious kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large walk-in pantry. The primary suite offers a

    Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    165 Bluejack Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /84

    $1,125,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    638 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,015

    Last Listing Agent Josh Foster CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    638 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /37

      Est $260,022 Not Listed For Sale

      6242 Cedar Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6242 Cedar Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

  • /33

    $468,660 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    274 Flintlock Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Step into the beautiful Trailside, highlighted by a charming Coastal-style exterior and a thoughtfully crafted two-story open floor plan. The main level features a spacious gathering room, an extended covered lanai, a secondary bedroom, and a full bathroom. Upstairs, enjoy a generous Owner's Suite, three additional secondary bedrooms, a large loft, two full bathrooms, and a conveniently located

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    274 Flintlock Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /30

    $642,700 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    320 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,963

    320 Sutton Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Us Highway 1 N, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6130 Us Highway 1 N, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Burkins Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realty (SJ)

  • /40

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    456 Stargaze Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the desirable Beacon Lake community, with a generous 2,300+ square feet of living space. This move-in ready gem boasts an elevated private preserve lot, offering serene views and privacy, while professional landscaping enhances its curb appeal. Enjoy modern upgrades throughout, including

    BRYAN CARNAGGIO REDFIN CORPORATION

    456 Stargaze Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4601 Avenue D, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $47,009 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,071

    Last Listing Agent Justin Petrucci Beach State Realty

    4601 Avenue D, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4541 De Leon Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4541 De Leon Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER WATERS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /76

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    654 S Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    If you are ready to live the Palencia lifestyle, this town home is the perfect spot to unpack and unwind. Located on S. Loop Pkwy and just around the corner from the shops of Market St., the expansive floor plan offers a place for everything and a space for everyone. The main building can be accessed from the street front courtyard entry or from its central courtyard accessible from the rear

    Amy Gibbs Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    654 S Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /54

    $360,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    210 Paseo Terraza Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,592

    Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    210 Paseo Terraza Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /35

      Est $854,754 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Poinciana Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      26 Poinciana Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burch Endless Summer Realty

  • /33

    $469,480 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    413 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to the stunning Trailside, accented with a charming Coastal elevation and a thoughtfully designed 2 story Open layout. The first floor offers a Secondary Bedroom and full Bath—perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a comfortable home office retreat. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious Owner's Suite, 3 additional Secondary Bedrooms, a generous Loft, 2 more full Bathrooms, and a

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    413 Blind Oak Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /24

    $273,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    215 Palmetto Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,084

    D.R. Horton Stokes Landing

    215 Palmetto Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /70

      Est $694,311 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Palencia Club Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      620 Palencia Club Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brown St Augustine Realty

  • /51

    $465,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    862 Battersea Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought-after community of Las Calinas--where peaceful lake-to-conservation views, thoughtful upgrades, and solid block construction come together to create a truly exceptional home. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a lifestyle defined by privacy, tranquility, and effortless Florida living, all with low HOA fees and no CDD.

    Tari Taylor PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    862 Battersea Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /47

    $1,180,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    143 Istoria Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,710

    Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE STEELE REDFIN CORPORATION

    143 Istoria Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Stokes Landing Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      540 Stokes Landing Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fraser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

  • /24

    $383,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Naples Plan at Cordova Palms, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    The Naples home plan is a charming and efficient single-story residence, encompassing 1,880 square feet of well-appointed living space. It includes four comfortable bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample accommodation for family and guests. The open floor plan effortlessly blends the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for daily living and

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    457 Cordova Palms Pkwy Unit 36477920, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /2

    $443,890 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    113 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,922

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cutlip CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    113 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /24

      Est $448,451 Not Listed For Sale

      6566 Sherry Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6566 Sherry Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Short MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /60

    $685,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft

    472 Los Caminos St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to 472 Los Caminos St in Las Calinas! This 6BR/3.5BA home offers 4,172 sq ft with concrete block construction on the first floor and an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows into the main living area, and the screened lanai overlooks a peaceful pond. The main floor features the primary suite, three additional bedrooms, and a half bath, while

    Andrew Michael REAL BROKER LLC

    472 Los Caminos St, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /28

    $500,636 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    188 Salazar St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Cordova Palms

    188 Salazar St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /83

      Est $822,497 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Torcido Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      188 Torcido Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delilla Harts Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /27

    $494,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    144 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Discover the Mystique — an elegant Open-Concept home offering 4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms, beautifully designed with a classic Craftsman. The stunning Gourmet Kitchen features gleaming Quartz Countertops, crisp White Cabinetry, Whirlpool Appliances, a Cooktop with a Vented Wood Hood, Refrigerator, a White Flow Picket Backsplash, and a spacious Island that opens effortlessly to the Extended

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    144 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /35

    $239,990 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    75 Wading Ibis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,205

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    75 Wading Ibis Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 North Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      365 North Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Linser ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home