16,773

Homes in ZIP Code 32095

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $630,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    116 Oak Breeze Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,029

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

    116 Oak Breeze Dr, Nocatee, FL 32081
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Ronald Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      140 Ronald Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bruce Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /62

    $734,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    544 Enrede Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome home to this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence located in the desirable community of Palencia! This home features a spacious open floor plan with a grand entrance. The kitchen is equipped with a large center island, double oven, ample cabinets, a gas stove, and a walk-in pantry. Throughout the main areas and bathrooms, you'll find beautiful porcelain tile flooring. The master

    David Norton COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    544 Enrede Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /24

    $284,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    103 Palmetto Ridge Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,446

    D.R. Horton Stokes Landing

    103 Palmetto Ridge Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /30

      Est $327,753 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      297 Seaport Breeze Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /28

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    510 Broomsedge Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Charming 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home on a Pond in Desirable St. Johns County Community!Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, filled with natural light and located in one of St. Johns County's most sought-after communities. Situated on a peaceful pond, this home offers serene water views right from your backyard. Enjoy Florida living with a paved driveway and

    ED MANSON ANNALYECE REALTY LLC

    510 Broomsedge Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /15

    $289,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    67 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,350

    67 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62 Summer Moon Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,990
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /59

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    44 Algiers Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to the Amherst II floor plan, where modern elegance meets spacious comfort in 2,195 square feet of meticulously designed living space. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a luxurious ensuite in the primary bedroom, this layout provides ample room for relaxation and privacy. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the spacious living areas, creating an inviting ambiance for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    44 Algiers Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095
  • /44

    $259,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    136 North Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,971

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN SAUNDERS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    136 North Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /35

      Est $474,515 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      33 Blind Oak Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /28

    $389,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    274 Pinzon Place, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,362

    Dream Finders Homes Cordova Palms

    274 Pinzon Place, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Flinklock Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      162 Flinklock Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,530
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /5

    $387,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    320 Barbosa Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to Cordova Palms Community in St Johns County! Low CDD & HOA Fees. Close to shopping, 8 miles from Vilano Beach, Amazing Amenities, Clubhouse, Gym, Pool, Playground, Pickle Ball, Dog Park. Lot 610. The Award-Winning Cambridge boast 1711 sf. This charming one-story home features 3-bedroom, 2 bathrooms of beautifully designed living space and open layout with great natural light. The

    ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    320 Barbosa Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /25

    $63,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Pine Cir Unit 261675, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,500

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Nelson STA Realty LLC

    0 Pine Cir Unit 261675, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Flinklock Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      152 Flinklock Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,478
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /86

    $1,110,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    116 Westcott Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,395

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Vining ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    116 Westcott Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /35

      Est $615,947 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      533 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /5

    $469,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    567 Barbosa Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome to our St. Augustine Community! Amazing Amenities, Clubhouse, Gym, Pool, Playground, Pickle Ball, Dog Park. Natural Gas Community! Lot 644. The AWARD-WINNING Waterford Home Plan with stone accents, Boasts 3518 SF. 9' ceilings on the first floor, 5 Bedroom, 3 full baths, Bonus Room, Loft and 2 car garage and a lovely preserve view! Oversized upstairs owner's suite, downstairs family room,

    ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    567 Barbosa Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /24

    $256,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    131 Palmetto Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,984

    D.R. Horton Stokes Landing

    131 Palmetto Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /2

      Est $544,954 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Twilight Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      483 Twilight Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $554,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /112

    $435,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    106 Daniel Creek Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained single-story home designed for both comfort and flexibility. As you enter, you're welcomed by a formal dining room to the right, perfect for hosting, working from home, or creating a space that fits your lifestyle. The home then opens into a bright, open living area that flows into the kitchen, featuring granite countertops, ample cabinet space, and a

    Nathalie Rodriguez DTI REALTY GROUP LLC

    106 Daniel Creek Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /106

    $599,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26 Lakefront Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,906

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Golden INTERNATIONAL GOLF REALTY

    26 Lakefront Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /6

      Est $622,158 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Wind Chime Ln Unit 134, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      194 Wind Chime Ln Unit 134, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /58

    $458,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    50 Flora Lake Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Exceptionally well-maintained single-story home offering 3 bedrooms plus an office. The split floor plan includes defined living & dining areas for a functional flow. The spacious gourmet kitchen is equipped with a microwave and oven tower, cooktop, hood vent, and a prep island with ample additional storage. French doors leading to the primary bedroom & a double tray ceiling add architectural

    Anya Painter ROUND TABLE REALTY

    50 Flora Lake Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /14

    $297,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    59 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,569

    59 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /15

      Est $625,979 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Wind Chime Ln Unit 130, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      242 Wind Chime Ln Unit 130, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /61

    $506,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    57 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    Wake up to incredible water views rarely found. This beautifully appointed home offers a peaceful, private setting where the expansive water backdrop becomes the focal point of everyday living. A welcoming glass-insert front door opens to a bright interior featuring plantation shutters, oversized doors, and ceiling fans throughout, creating a comfortable and elegant atmosphere. The open living

    Dena Kleiner SIGNATURE FIRST COAST REALTY

    57 Curved Bay Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
  • /13

    $338,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    79 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,533

    79 Blue Haven Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /14

      Est $666,934 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Twilight Ln Unit 111, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      365 Twilight Ln Unit 111, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /75

    $549,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    101 Ness Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Live the Beacon Lake lifestyle in one of St. Johns County's most sought-after resort communities. Just a short walk to the K-8 academy and world-class amenity center, this beautifully maintained home offers bright open living spaces, large windows, and a layout designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area with views of the

    COREY MILLER MOMENTUM REALTY

    101 Ness Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /21

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    544 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,425

    Last Listing Agent DARLENE MARSHALL MARCUS ALLEN REALTY, LLC

    544 Pantano Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /2

      Est $566,383 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Twilight Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34 Twilight Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ORGEST LUSHNJA EAGLES WORLD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /73

    $939,000 Open Tue 11AM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    167 La Mesa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Experience the pinnacle of comfort and convenience in the highly desirable Palencia community. Renowned for its resort-style amenities, Palencia offers everything you have been searching for in a place to call home. Whether you are seeking relaxation, recreation, or a vibrant neighborhood atmosphere, this community has it all. From the moment you step into 167 La Mesa Drive, you will be

    Susan Stires Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    167 La Mesa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /75

    $495,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    31 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Last Listing Agent BONNIE LIVINGSTONE-DAVIS CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    31 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
    • /30

      Est $437,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 Timber Light Trail, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren McGuire MCGUIRE REALTY GROUP

  • /3

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $359,375 per Acre

    400 Lakeshore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    Beautiful one third acre lot in a very desirable area in St Johns county. The high rated school system makes this a perfect place to build your home. Build your dream home here - this lot may have limited marsh views. No neighbors behind this lot as it backs to a preserved area.

    Gloria Worley Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    400 Lakeshore Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /144

    $400,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    282 Forest Spring Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,144

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

    282 Forest Spring Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home