2,035

Kings Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $368,915 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      22 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,368
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ponto Dream Finders Realty

    • /11

      Est $503,571 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      100 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,903
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TRACY PONTO DREAM FINDERS REALTY LLC

    • /63

      Est $640,965 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALAN WIND FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /11

      Est $581,736 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Troy Jewell ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $764,294 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 N Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3309 N Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gould Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /13

      Est $728,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3476 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      3476 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 972% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KAREN PEIL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /49

      Est $891,435 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      321 Old Plantation Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE SCARPONI WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Boling Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    • /2

      Est $376,243 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,000

      Last Listing Agent JODI CASELLA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /9

      Est $176,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Victoria Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      3121 Victoria Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 495 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lawrence First Coast Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $360,664 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      36 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 22, 2019

• /31

      Est $368,396 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      54 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ELI ROZIER PLLC Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /19

      Est $388,165 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      64 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BEN GLYNN ROUND TABLE REALTY

    • /13

      Est $540,394 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      445 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA JOHNSON ALSOP PROPERTIES INC

    • /7

      Est $779,300 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Strobel Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Kings Estate Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1265 Kings Estate Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Feliciano Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /20

      Est $763,007 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      709 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Johns Sunshine Realty & Vacation Rentals, LLC

    • /36

      Est $633,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Bobwood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3513 Bobwood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,050
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    • /49

      Est $785,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3328 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kling Endless Summer Realty

    • /49

      Est $907,631 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Old Governors Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      512 Old Governors Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Scarponi Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glaeser Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /40

      Est $558,569 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Rosella Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      208 Rosella Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,890
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shee SABAL REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /10

      Est $850,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Bodee Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      3508 Bodee Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 467% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE WATSON ANCIENT CITY REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $471,471 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Oak Ridge Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      850 Oak Ridge Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Brown St Augustine Realty

    • /42

      Est $563,637 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      342 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane McWilliams St Augustine Coastal Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $897,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2024
      3408 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 618% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

• /6

      Est $682,932 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Gianna Way Unit 92, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      314 Gianna Way Unit 92, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /34

      Est $367,709 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      164 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grasberger GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY

    • /14

      Est $225,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 S Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      3405 S Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Holmquist Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /56

      Est $678,256 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      495 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CINDY BALLA WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /32

      Est $354,501 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Linkenauger LINKUP REALTY

    • /20

      Est $385,447 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BEN GLYNN ROUND TABLE REALTY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Caroline Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4181 Caroline Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tatro WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /46

      Est $647,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3429 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

• /70

      Est $617,379 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      475 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fallon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /5

      Est $614,515 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      472 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS DADDARIO LENNAR REALTY

    • /49

      Est $801,656 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      392 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BELINDA RAVAN ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $673,859 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      736 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent DIANE GRADY COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Kings Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2796 Kings Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bosco FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /25

      Est $751,495 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Sandelwood Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      713 Sandelwood Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JUDY HAMILTON SOUTHERN LIVING REALTY GROUP LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home