2,035

Kings Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $423,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 San Juan Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2725 San Juan Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Balanky RIVERPLACE REALTY

    • /40

      Est $387,931 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Summercove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      332 Summercove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /54

      Est $539,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Kings Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3235 Kings Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH CRAGGS REMAX LEADING EDGE

    • /2

      Est $543,792 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Andrew Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      664 Andrew Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Fortner COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES INC

    • /11

      Est $178,677 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      89 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Estevez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /42

      Est $413,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3241 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    • /2

      Est $599,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Cedar Glen Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3309 Cedar Glen Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Grant Staged to Sell Realty

    • /46

      Est $468,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Woodbury Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3308 Woodbury Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Quigg COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $651,933 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Wildwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      360 Wildwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Jacalone WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $320,048 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    • /40

      Est $611,977 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

• /3

      Est $554,437 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crooked Tree Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      120 Crooked Tree Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,555
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    • /50

      Est $501,115 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Summercove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      344 Summercove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Burchfield Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /41

      Est $456,425 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Summercove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      376 Summercove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent STACEY SCANLAN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /27

      Est $410,343 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Wood Chase Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      525 Wood Chase Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA ANDRADE MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /24

      Est $595,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Courtyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3405 Courtyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dziurzynski WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /43

      Est $477,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3224 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Perez-Andreu KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Ridge Rd Unit 215269, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      0 Oak Ridge Rd Unit 215269, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MAYHUGH Watson Realty (210)

    • /16

      Est $352,333 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      317 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cameron LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Hilltop Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2955 Hilltop Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kemlage LANTERN REALTY, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $400,234 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      131 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $336,000

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Ferreira CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    • /2

      Est $368,915 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lavin FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    • /20

      Est $428,198 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Sawmill Forest Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      212 Sawmill Forest Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tari Taylor PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    • /29

      Est $413,772 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      250 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Green 97 PARK LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1024809, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      0 Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1024809, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MAYHUGH WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /8

      Est $477,887 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Willow Walk Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      593 Willow Walk Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $713,000 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Old Loggers Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      765 Old Loggers Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Poinsettia Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      895 Poinsettia Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /11

      Est $357,696 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Poinsettia Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • Built 1999
      931 Poinsettia Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• /36

      Est $717,739 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      399 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent GREG CRUM WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /31

      Est $537,760 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      429 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA JOHNSON ALSOP PROPERTIES INC

    • /9

      Est $852,716 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      479 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /6

      Est $414,130 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      337 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DREAM FINDERS REALTY LLC

    • /57

      Est $465,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3249 Turtle Creek Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SHELBY HODGES COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /5

      Est $416,635 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      307 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,112
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw Dream Finders Realty

    • /6

      Est $344,954 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      287 Sawmill Landing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,990
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DREAM FINDERS REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $504,396 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      305 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JACI WARD COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /46

      Est $567,841 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      351 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Martynenko FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /50

      Est $788,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3328 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Davis IDEAL REALTY CONNECTIONS

    • /4

      Est $569,037 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      329 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent GREG SOURIS LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home