2,035

Kings Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $528,480 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      492 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BELINDA RAVAN ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /12

      Est $523,891 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      76 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,990
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER COOPER MOYER DREAM FINDERS REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $629,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2014
      3348 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,066% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 1,386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pomar Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    • /41

      Est $615,214 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      729 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE HALEY REMAX LEADING EDGE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Yellow Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3560 Yellow Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Scott Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    • /44

      Est $612,666 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      705 Old Loggers Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL KENNEDY ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $651,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Bodee Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2015
      3504 Bodee Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 714% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent KAREN PEIL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /6

      Est $661,568 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      3320 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,323% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Fandrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /6

      Est $789,270 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      3316 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,544% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

• /3

      Est $735,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3309 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /4

      Est $717,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      3537 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,056% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 591 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vespucci RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ebersold Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    • /59

      Est $704,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 N Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3305 N Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RYAN FORD WATSON REALTY CORPORATION

    • /39

      Est $696,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3425 S Silvertree Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gould Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /24

      Est $630,041 Not Listed For Sale

      821 White Eagle Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      821 White Eagle Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Leach New World Realty & Property Management.

    • /18

      Est $553,650 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      251 Creekside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gibbs Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /9

      Est $634,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Courtyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      3421 Courtyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 957% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mays, PA Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    • /25

      Est $514,342 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      339 Gianna Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fallon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /17

      Est $614,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3317 Millwood Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,290
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /4

      Est $707,029 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Charmwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      705 Charmwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,316
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elmir Slavic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /5

      Est $216,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Carolwood Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      3541 Carolwood Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Pine Acres Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2812 Pine Acres Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,011
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EUGENE MONKEVITCH CONCORD REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Kings Estate Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1155 Kings Estate Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $271,061 Not Listed For Sale

      3085-3 Us Highway 1 S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3085-3 Us Highway 1 S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1,664 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Roarty Pacetti Realty Company, Inc

    • /6

      Est $510,163 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      184 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,553
      • May 26, 2015

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Hilltop Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2850 Hilltop Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Liebal CENTURY 21 ST AUGUSTINE PROPERTIES

    • /10

      Est $369,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Old Moultrie Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3200 Old Moultrie Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 516% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mercurio RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $619,693 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      196 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

• /16

      Est $511,027 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      101 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,833
      • Dec 31, 2015

• /19

      Est $570,693 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      176 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,697
      • Sep 29, 2015

• /7

      Est $370,005 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      136 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,492
      • Dec 02, 2015

• /56

      Est $784,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3473 Kings Rd S, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gould FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /11

      Est $414,440 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      122 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,820
      • Jul 15, 2015

• /9

      Est $445,072 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      65 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,209
      • Jun 23, 2015

• /28

      Est $407,593 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      90 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Ferreira CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    • /32

      Est $433,717 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      91 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Martin Watson Realty (210)

    • /39

      Est $484,342 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      97 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JAMES TAYLOR WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /50

      Est $372,218 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      115 Wild Egret Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOE HATIN FIRST COAST SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /13

      Est $427,463 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      98 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,288
      • Jan 04, 2016

• /20

      Est $467,419 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      61 Wild Egret Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,099
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TRACY PONTO DREAM FINDERS REALTY LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home