284

Recently Sold West Augustine Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2202 Vista Cove Rd Unit 2202, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lindsey Lighthouse Realty Associates

    2202 Vista Cove Rd Unit 2202, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /40

    $280,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    460 S Nassau St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,771

    Last Listing Agent Debby Duenow Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    460 S Nassau St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9 Masters Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,870

    Last Listing Agent Jena Dennis Great Expectations Realty

    9 Masters Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $53,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1004 Puryear St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $481,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,773

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lynn Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    1004 Puryear St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    28 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,858

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Mitchell Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    28 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $6,750 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 W 11th St Unit 1039883, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbra-Ann Parmenter Arium Real Estate, LLC

    0 W 11th St Unit 1039883, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /53

    $330,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    441 S Woodlawn St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,272

    Last Listing Agent Mari Parks Take Action Properties, LLC

    441 S Woodlawn St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    496 Ravenswood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kirby iHeart Realty, Inc

    496 Ravenswood Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /47

    $563,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1009 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,321

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    1009 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /28

    $207,781 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    71 Chapin St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,935

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    71 Chapin St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /37

    $149,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    625 Fairway Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,483

    Last Listing Agent James Brown ST AUGUSTINE REALTY

    625 Fairway Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    #16 700 W King St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    #16 700 W King St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /8

    $242,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    829 W 15th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff LaVangie LPT Realty LLC

    829 W 15th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    69 Josiah St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA FISHER Ponte Vedra Club Realty, Inc

    69 Josiah St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /37

    $178,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    560 Florida Club Blvd Unit 107, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,753

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jennings ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    560 Florida Club Blvd Unit 107, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /22

    $150,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    460 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,444

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    460 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    401 Pomont Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,346

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra Endless Summer Realty

    401 Pomont Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /25

    $140,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    0 W 15th St Unit 2089495, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $215,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    0 W 15th St Unit 2089495, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1625 Masters Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,973

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Suarez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    1625 Masters Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /37

    $316,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2112 W Lymington Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,632

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jacalone Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    2112 W Lymington Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /33

    $319,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    981 Butler Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,646

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    981 Butler Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    812 W 9th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,556

    Last Listing Agent Tomasz Muszynski Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    812 W 9th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /53

    $465,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    31 Lewis Blvd, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,783

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    31 Lewis Blvd, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /68

    $265,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3300 Haley Pointe Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,286

    Last Listing Agent Winifred Kelly Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    3300 Haley Pointe Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /44

    $360,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    96 Bruen St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,924

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Territo Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    96 Bruen St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /39

    $305,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    461 S Rodriquez St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,632

    Last Listing Agent Kate Mitchell One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    461 S Rodriquez St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /19

    $102,322 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    867 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,528

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    867 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /15

    $232,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    125 Elmhurst Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,759

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Branson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    125 Elmhurst Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /63

    $295,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    58 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,622

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

    58 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    755 S Rodriquez St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,362

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ORTIZ HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    755 S Rodriquez St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    103 Chapin St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,296

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    103 Chapin St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    33 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,371

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Daugherty One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    33 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /5

    $100,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Julia St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,321

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dziurzynski Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    100 Julia St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    757 W 5th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,194

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    757 W 5th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /42

    $160,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    234 Ravenswood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,405

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    234 Ravenswood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1167 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $237,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,691

    Last Listing Agent Lara Hoffman RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    1167 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    936 Avery St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,014

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA FREY EXP REALTY LLC

    936 Avery St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /51

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    72 Windsor Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,696

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Romaine Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    72 Windsor Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /57

    $575,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    993 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,277

993 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /29

    $304,700 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    83 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 612 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,346

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN SCRONE SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    83 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home