283

Recently Sold West Augustine Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    988 W 7th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    988 W 7th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    863 W 5th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,755

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    863 W 5th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    939 Butler Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    939 Butler Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /33

    $247,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    604 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,900

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Aspinwall Momentum Realty

    604 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /11

    $195,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    126 Vidalia Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,636

    Last Listing Agent HOPE NOE KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    126 Vidalia Ridge Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2131 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,761

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pate RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    2131 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /34

    $303,800 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    537 John St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,808

    Last Listing Agent Kerrin Pennington STA Realty LLC

    537 John St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /26

    $297,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    241 Herbert St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,967

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT SESSIONS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    241 Herbert St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $392,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1740 Keswick Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,404

    Last Listing Agent Steven Croy EXP REALTY LLC

    1740 Keswick Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /52

    $447,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    509 Live Oak St + Guest House, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Mitchell One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    509 Live Oak St + Guest House, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /38

    $335,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2077 W Lymington Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,521

2077 W Lymington Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    112 Helen St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,747

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Bohall Compass Florida

    112 Helen St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    227 N Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,686

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Beaumont Reach Realty

    227 N Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    235 N Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,744

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Toole Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    235 N Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /69

    $525,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    965 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,781

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Birchall Birchall and Company Real Estate

    965 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15 Davis St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,948

    Last Listing Agent John Galluzzo II DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    15 Davis St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /48

    $519,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    956 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,826

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    956 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    159 Gilbert St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,622

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    159 Gilbert St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /26

    $388,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    580 White St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF

    Current Estimated Value $373,948

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Doxtator LOKATION

    580 White St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /41

    $338,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    4815 Serena Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,074

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wenglowsky Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    4815 Serena Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /20

    $55,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Bruen St Unit 2137072, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $51,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jennings ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    0 Bruen St Unit 2137072, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    290 S Holmes Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,320

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Powell-Torode Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    290 S Holmes Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $149,900 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1132 W 12th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $832,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,435

    Last Listing Agent William Porter SEABREEZE REALTY

    1132 W 12th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /37

    $149,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    625 Fairway Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,483

    Last Listing Agent James Brown St Augustine Realty

    625 Fairway Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1806 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,787

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY DEGIDIO SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    1806 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /38

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    889 Aiken St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jannah Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    889 Aiken St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /5

    $180,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6 S Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,774

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Lamar Davis THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    6 S Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /13

    $41,250 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Josiah St Unit 2090005, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $142,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    0 Josiah St Unit 2090005, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /21

    $249,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    37 Madeore St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,774

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Brown FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    37 Madeore St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    24 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,651

    Last Listing Agent DARON HILL KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    24 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /34

    $535,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    40 S Dixie Hwy, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

40 S Dixie Hwy, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /57

    $265,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2831 Vista Cove Rd Unit 2831, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winifred Kelly Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    2831 Vista Cove Rd Unit 2831, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /13

    $258,750 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    520 Florida Club Blvd Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,728

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    520 Florida Club Blvd Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    308 Abbey Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,950

    Last Listing Agent Max Davis Ponte Vedra Club Realty, Inc

    308 Abbey Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $510,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    757 Blackmoor Gate Ln (Pool Home), Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,123

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Quigg Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    887 E Aiken, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $392,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Pacini CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    887 E Aiken, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    299 Aiken St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,163

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    299 Aiken St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Scheidel Way Unit 2109657, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    0 Scheidel Way Unit 2109657, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /62

    $280,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3323 Haley Pointe Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,973

    Last Listing Agent Beverly O'Nell Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    3323 Haley Pointe Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    862 W 4th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,615

    Last Listing Agent Laura Leslie St Augustine Key Realty

    862 W 4th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home