Est $143,176 Not Listed For Sale
114 W 64th St, Cincinnati, OH 45216
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,342 Sq Ft
- Built 1885
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $139/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $187,000
- Apr 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Hossam Elsayed Emerald Home Advisors