151

Recently Sold Saint Bernard, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $197,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    728 E Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,610

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    728 E Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /36

    $324,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    52 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,708

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Srader Schildmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    52 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /30

    $115,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4372 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,148

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Stoughton Keller Williams Advisors

    4372 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45232
  • /45

    $186,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    553 Flatt Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45232

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,735

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    553 Flatt Terrace, Cincinnati, OH 45232
  • /45

    $290,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    134 W 66th St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,849

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Vance e-Merge Real Estate

    134 W 66th St, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /16

    $191,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    36 Wuest St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,137

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Hickland Barnes Real Estate Group

    36 Wuest St, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /26

    $117,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    538 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cain Record Year Realty

    538 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    322 E Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Slicer Coldwell Banker Realty

    322 E Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    318 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1866

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    318 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /29

    $105,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    59 Ferndale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,860

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Petra eXp Realty

    59 Ferndale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /43

    $338,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4409 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,484

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Morris Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4409 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /24

    $170,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    311 Jackson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,335

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Jackson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1189 W Seymour Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,392

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bishop Comey & Shepherd

    1189 W Seymour Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /38

    $210,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    326 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,100

    Last Listing Agent Coumba Ndour NavX Realty, LLC

    326 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8420 Curzon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,173

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Crabtree Comey & Shepherd

    8420 Curzon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /42

    $299,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4341 Rose Hill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,756

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morsch Comey & Shepherd

    4341 Rose Hill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /4

    $10,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8338 Anthony Wayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • Land
    • 13,155 Sq Ft
    • $33,113 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,684

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Weber Comey & Shepherd

    8338 Anthony Wayne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /20

    $160,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4654 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45232

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,486

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Kroener Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    4654 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45232
  • /24

    $66,920 Sold May 23, 2025

    4904 Chalet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,484

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Powell Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4904 Chalet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /27

    $309,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4208 Tower Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,069

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Williams Keller Williams Advisors

    4208 Tower Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /18

    $204,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    24 Parkwood Place, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,468

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Roth RAW Property Management

    24 Parkwood Place, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /52

    $160,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    20 Glenwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kirkpatrick Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    20 Glenwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /45

    $166,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    649 Derby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45232

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,852

    Last Listing Agent Kate Bridgman Comey & Shepherd

    649 Derby Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45232
  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    62 Ferndale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,256

    Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    62 Ferndale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /52

    $125,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5653 Prosser Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,782

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt RE/MAX Preferred Group

    5653 Prosser Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /62

    $275,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4309 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christa Zielke Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4309 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /2

    $181,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    272 Mystic Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,793

    Last Listing Agent Paul Renwick Renwick Realty LLC

    272 Mystic Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /11

    $229,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    109 Glenridge Place, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bri Leichliter T. Ellis Agency

    109 Glenridge Place, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    19 Linden St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,678

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stamper Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    19 Linden St, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /53

    $413,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    203 Wedgewood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,796

    Last Listing Agent Robert DiTomassi Comey & Shepherd

    203 Wedgewood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23 Clinton Springs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,299

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Isham Movement Realty

    23 Clinton Springs Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /24

    $187,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4436 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,726

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Parsley Keller Williams Seven Hills

    4436 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45232
  • /79

    $618,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1142 W Seymour Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,391

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bosse RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1142 W Seymour Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    406 Washington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Treadwell Huff Realty

    406 Washington Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /23

    $172,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    117 Nansen St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,400

    Last Listing Agent Renee Powers Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    117 Nansen St, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /16

    $77,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4808 Chalet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,575

    Last Listing Agent Tina Carnevale Plum Tree Realty

    4808 Chalet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    315 Maple St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,963

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Maloney eXp Realty

    315 Maple St, Cincinnati, OH 45216
  • /28

    $248,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4273 Dartmouth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,869

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vilas Coldwell Banker Realty

    4273 Dartmouth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4418 Station Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45232

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,148

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4418 Station Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45232
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    81 Hillsdale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,881

    Last Listing Agent Yoshua Ramirez 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    81 Hillsdale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home