10,182

Properties in ZIP Code 60175

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $602,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8N021 Secretariat Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8N021 Secretariat Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stoecklin Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $830,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      43W515 Otter Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      43W515 Otter Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowe Baird Warner

    • /4

      Est $148,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W558 Walt Whitman Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • Built 2012
      39W558 Walt Whitman Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Ali Real People Realty

    • /11

      Est $294,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W690 Weeping Beech Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      39W690 Weeping Beech Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 150 Bristol Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 150 Bristol Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /5

      Est $354,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      43W862 Twilight Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      43W862 Twilight Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Above List Price
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Baran @ Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Brierwood Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 3 Brierwood Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,375
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hannula Great Western Properties

    • /2

      Est $73,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N833 E Sunset Views Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      5N833 E Sunset Views Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Prokopiak Redfin Corporation

    • /54

      Est $1,302,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N426 Knoll Creek Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4N426 Knoll Creek Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Gor HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Amarillo Blvd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1848 Amarillo Blvd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,310
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Limestone Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1826 Limestone Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,425
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /82

      Est $1,406,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W677 Switchgrass Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      39W677 Switchgrass Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $791,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N426 Robert Penn Warren Cove, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4N426 Robert Penn Warren Cove, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Adorno Burley Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N177 Norton Lake Cir, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4N177 Norton Lake Cir, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Coughlan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $808,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W651 Louisa May Alcott Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39W651 Louisa May Alcott Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison @ Properties

    • /53

      Est $2,080,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      39w765 Goldenrod Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      39w765 Goldenrod Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /41

      Est $1,080,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Hilldale Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1120 Hilldale Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Baran @ Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N175 Old Lafox Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5N175 Old Lafox Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lencioni Baird Warner

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Amarillo Blvd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1854 Amarillo Blvd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3668 Edelweiss Rd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3668 Edelweiss Rd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Highwoods Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      Lot 23 Highwoods Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna McQuade Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $403,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Remington Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      164 Remington Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /40

      Est $918,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W660 Norton Lake Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      39W660 Norton Lake Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird Warner

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Grand Ridge Rd Unit 257, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      257 Grand Ridge Rd Unit 257, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Perez Realty of America, LLC

    • /108

      Est $1,068,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W622 Henry David Thoreau Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      39W622 Henry David Thoreau Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $359,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      40W586 Il Route 64, Wasco, IL 60183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      40W586 Il Route 64, Wasco, IL 60183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $371,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      147 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ohr Avenue 1 Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $326,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N638 Hanson Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      5N638 Hanson Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strubler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $1,059,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W825 Goldenrod Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39W825 Goldenrod Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $433,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Remington Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      272 Remington Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collingbourne RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3677 Edelweiss Rd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3677 Edelweiss Rd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Harwood Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      832 Harwood Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /4

      Est $63,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      43W321 Creekside Ct, Campton Township, IL 60175

      43W321 Creekside Ct, Campton Township, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stellmach Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Edelweiss Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3640 Edelweiss Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $851,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W659 Louisa May Alcott Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39W659 Louisa May Alcott Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dawidiuk REMAX Legends

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1889 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,175
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Limestone Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1824 Limestone Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $1,068,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Foley Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4885 Foley Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Doherty HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /51

      Est $1,021,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Hilldale Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1150 Hilldale Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bishop eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /38

      Est $682,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1868 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,730
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home