10,182

Properties in ZIP Code 60175

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $701,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W351 Foxwood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      38W351 Foxwood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fagan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $625,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N427 Hidden Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5N427 Hidden Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selena Stloukal RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $694,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N735 Leola Ln Unit 4, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5N735 Leola Ln Unit 4, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rasmussen eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /34

      Est $714,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N397 S Robert Frost Cir Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4N397 S Robert Frost Cir Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /38

      Est $730,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N156 Wyngate Rd Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4N156 Wyngate Rd Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $471,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W454 Bonnie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38W454 Bonnie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mitchell CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /45

      Est $590,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N295 Sundance Ct Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5N295 Sundance Ct Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fish Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /2

      Est $691,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N898 Baert Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3N898 Baert Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,169,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Greenwood Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3201 Greenwood Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $536,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N444 Harvest Ln Unit 8, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5N444 Harvest Ln Unit 8, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leonard-Comperda Baird Warner

    • /40

      Est $689,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N903 S Bridle Creek Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3N903 S Bridle Creek Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /2

      Est $1,000,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N230 Foxmoor Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5N230 Foxmoor Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $1,264,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W509 Michael Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36W509 Michael Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    • /4

      Est $763,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N341 Prairie Valley Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6N341 Prairie Valley Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Salter Great Western Properties

    • /42

      Est $590,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N231 E Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3N231 E Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /34

      Est $505,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N309 E Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3N309 E Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selena Stloukal RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $550,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W661 W Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      38W661 W Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $465,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N488 Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3N488 Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Metzger @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $422,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N897 Bonnie Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3N897 Bonnie Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas May HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $402,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W416 Bonnie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38W416 Bonnie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Courtney The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $506,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W449 Bonnie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38W449 Bonnie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /35

      Est $375,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N514 Lincoln Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3N514 Lincoln Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dillenburg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $622,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Thornhill Farm Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Thornhill Farm Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $534,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W856 Middlecreek Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36W856 Middlecreek Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raver eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /23

      Est $485,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N807 Grandmas Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4N807 Grandmas Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rizza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,311,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N555 Babson Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4N555 Babson Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /26

      Est $582,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W323 Dean St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38W323 Dean St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /5

      Est $588,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N023 Stonebridge Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5N023 Stonebridge Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Baran @ Properties

    • /65

      Est $1,536,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N198 Dover Hill Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5N198 Dover Hill Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camila McNally eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $631,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N055 Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5N055 Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /39

      Est $627,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N452 Fence Rail Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5N452 Fence Rail Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dettmann Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $416,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N611 Myles Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5N611 Myles Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ellsworth Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /63

      Est $859,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Green Willow Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4030 Green Willow Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $674,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Meadow Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4020 Meadow Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /47

      Est $493,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      35W719 Park Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35W719 Park Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,426
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Hartman @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $351,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N091 River Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6N091 River Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,200
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Morales HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /15

      Est $298,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N139 Hillside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6N139 Hillside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ledbetter Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $849,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W688 W Ridgewood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36W688 W Ridgewood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /22

      Est $565,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W456 River Grange Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      36W456 River Grange Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustin Harshbarger Baird Warner

    • /45

      Est $942,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W386 Burr Oak Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38W386 Burr Oak Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hannula Great Western Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home