10,182

Properties in ZIP Code 60175

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $894,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W440 Abbey Glen Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39W440 Abbey Glen Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    • /16

      Est $698,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      43W461 Campton Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      43W461 Campton Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $544,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      40W784 White Fence Way Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40W784 White Fence Way Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Vik Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $507,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N989 Crestwood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6N989 Crestwood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reuter Kenney RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $500,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N080 Old Homestead Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6N080 Old Homestead Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sampson Brokerocity Inc

    • /38

      Est $745,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N249 Woodview Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6N249 Woodview Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stippich Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $554,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sunbury Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      240 Sunbury Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $620,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N426 Arrowhead Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4N426 Arrowhead Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lewke Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /27

      Est $735,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Greenwood Ln Unit 6, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3603 Greenwood Ln Unit 6, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rizza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $638,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N601 Leslie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5N601 Leslie Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Burliga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $386,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Renard Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3338 Renard Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /41

      Est $780,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N925 Emily Dickinson Ln Unit 6, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3N925 Emily Dickinson Ln Unit 6, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Furlow Keller Williams Infinity

    • /2

      Est $785,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N679 Homeward Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6N679 Homeward Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Roy Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /38

      Est $381,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Tower Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      309 Tower Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Blando @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $365,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Tower Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      322 Tower Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rogina Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $576,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Deville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3635 Deville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith Baird Warner

    • /5

      Est $846,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N251 Grey Barn Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5N251 Grey Barn Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Recchia @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $499,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Monet Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      158 Monet Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellisario Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $700,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      7N095 Ridge Line Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7N095 Ridge Line Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Vik Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $609,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      40W613 Longshadow Ln Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      40W613 Longshadow Ln Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Newton Great Western Properties

    • /24

      Est $336,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Tower Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      279 Tower Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison France @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $563,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N316 Prairie Valley Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6N316 Prairie Valley Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird Warner

    • /54

      Est $1,065,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W285 Silver Glen Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39W285 Silver Glen Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Tuck RealtyWorks

    • /68

      Est $605,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Deville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3611 Deville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Riehle Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /59

      Est $1,015,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N465 Abbey Glen Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5N465 Abbey Glen Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,100
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Sagil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $538,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      42W124 Copperwood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      42W124 Copperwood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mastrangelo Great Western Properties

    • /2

      Est $685,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W812 Hoeweed Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39W812 Hoeweed Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /67

      Est $910,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      37W975 Mallard Lake Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37W975 Mallard Lake Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $897,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W656 River Grange Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36W656 River Grange Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kopp eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /40

      Est $781,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N348 W Ridgewood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6N348 W Ridgewood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Gring eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $443,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N184 Fox Wilds Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5N184 Fox Wilds Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /46

      Est $816,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      7N265 Ridge Line Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7N265 Ridge Line Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $517,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W323 Osage Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39W323 Osage Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $798,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Chesapeake Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3604 Chesapeake Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /49

      Est $807,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Crane Rd Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Crane Rd Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Oborne The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $457,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N582 Bittersweet Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3N582 Bittersweet Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Dunne @ Properties

    • /57

      Est $1,338,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      41W035 Saddlebrook Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41W035 Saddlebrook Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,012,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      7N156 Lancaster Rd Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7N156 Lancaster Rd Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Murray @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $861,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N199 Fox Mill Blvd Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4N199 Fox Mill Blvd Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Baines Compass

    • /29

      Est $559,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Deville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3517 Deville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowe Baird Warner

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home