10,181

Properties in ZIP Code 60175

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Burr Road Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 3 Burr Road Ln, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Oborne The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $629,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Heartland Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      751 Heartland Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marzena Castillo Baird Warner

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 60 Fairway Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      lot 60 Fairway Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /47

      Est $624,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Edelweiss Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3630 Edelweiss Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /28

      Est $640,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Edelweiss Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3626 Edelweiss Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mueller RHM Realty Inc.

    • /9

      Est $297,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      40W780 Old Lafox Rd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • Built 1980
      40W780 Old Lafox Rd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruta Baran @ Properties

    • /8

      Est $82,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      43W400 Campton Ct, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      43W400 Campton Ct, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Binning RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $667,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N702 E Laura Ingalls Wilder Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3N702 E Laura Ingalls Wilder Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Piraino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $733,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Hamilton Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      708 Hamilton Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Albrecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $467,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N846 Brookside Dr W, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4N846 Brookside Dr W, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John & Dianne Wilt Realstar Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,364,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W668 Goldenrod Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      39W668 Goldenrod Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,078,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Somer Success 24/7 Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $730,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Hamilton Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      753 Hamilton Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Boeckelmann Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Woodland Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird Warner

    • /51

      Est $787,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N671 W Woods Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4N671 W Woods Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Johnson Envision Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $830,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N445 E Laura Ingalls Wilder Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3N445 E Laura Ingalls Wilder Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird Warner

    • /41

      Est $744,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N972 Forest Trail, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4N972 Forest Trail, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Donavon Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 89 Ellis Johnson Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      LOT 89 Ellis Johnson Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Salter Great Western Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 90 Ellis Johnson Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      LOT 90 Ellis Johnson Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Salter Great Western Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 Pheasant Run Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      LOT 1 Pheasant Run Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sannita Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 111 Black Willow Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 111 Black Willow Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catie Vanvalkenburg Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      37W205 Deer Pond Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

      37W205 Deer Pond Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 895 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Colliander eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /67

      Est $2,155,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N719 Castle Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5N719 Castle Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,934,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /92

      Est $1,537,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N601 State Route 31, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6N601 State Route 31, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      37W782-37W814 Illinois 64, St. Charles, IL 60175

      37W782-37W814 Illinois 64, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 720 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Blomgren Tri-County Property Management & Sales LLC

    • /48

      Est $931,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N054 Norton Lake Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4N054 Norton Lake Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird Warner

    • /8

      Est $46,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N614 Hidden Springs Dr, Campton Township, IL 60175

      5N614 Hidden Springs Dr, Campton Township, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renata Moruszewicz Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $381,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      166 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird Warner

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Hearthstone Ct, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Lot 20 Hearthstone Ct, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sieckman Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /5

      Est $72,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N115 E Sunset Views Dr, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      6N115 E Sunset Views Dr, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stoecklin Baird Warner

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Emerald Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 3 Emerald Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dubowski Family First Realty

    • /37

      Est $779,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      8N004 Brittany Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8N004 Brittany Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N200 Crane Rd, St. Charles, IL 60174

      5N200 Crane Rd, St. Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Coleman Coleman Land Company

    • /2

      Est $559,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kennedy Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      207 Kennedy Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /28

      Est $537,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      42W716 Steeplechase, St. Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      42W716 Steeplechase, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carberry Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 40 Lancaster Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 40 Lancaster Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Widerberg eXp Realty - Chicago North Ave

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Trail Ridge Dr, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      Lot 4 Trail Ridge Dr, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 584 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /102

      Est $2,006,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N055 Prairie Lakes Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5N055 Prairie Lakes Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 35 W Sunset Views Dr, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      LOT 35 W Sunset Views Dr, Lily Lake, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Ridge Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Lot 11 Ridge Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stoecklin Baird Warner

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Sunset Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Lot 16 Sunset Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home