354

Recently Sold Homes in 60175

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $527,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    40W758 Ellis Johnson Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 7.43 Acres
    • $70,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 414 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Salter Great Western Properties

    40W758 Ellis Johnson Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3N802 Bittersweet Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,781

    Last Listing Agent Selena Stloukal RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    3N802 Bittersweet Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /37

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    40W679 White Fence Way Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,532

    Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    40W679 White Fence Way Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /31

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    237 Kennedy Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,908

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sholeen john greene Realtor

    237 Kennedy Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /21

    $162,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    36W172 Silver Glen Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $108,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,317

    Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    36W172 Silver Glen Ct, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /3

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5N373 Glen Oak Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,334

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gollehon Century 21 Circle

    5N373 Glen Oak Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    42W412 Sylvan Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,684

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mastrangelo Great Western Properties

    42W412 Sylvan Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3N624 Ridgeview Ct Unit 4, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,836

    Last Listing Agent Wade Maisto Great Western Properties

    3N624 Ridgeview Ct Unit 4, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    270 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,755

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bishop eXp Realty - St. Charles

    270 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    190 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,983

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Sreenan Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    190 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /67

    $1,130,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3N756 E Laura Ingalls Wilder Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,680

    Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    3N756 E Laura Ingalls Wilder Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $518,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4N535 Foxfield Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,901

    Last Listing Agent Jeavon Shegal REMAX Legends

    4N535 Foxfield Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6N390 (lot 0030) Palomino Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $89,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rasmussen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6N390 (lot 0030) Palomino Dr, Campton Hills, IL 60175
  • /2

    $580,111

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3631 Provence Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,384

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    3631 Provence Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    42W474 Red Bud Ct Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,568

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sannita Keller Williams Inspire - Gene

    42W474 Red Bud Ct Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /40

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    40W333 William Cullen Bryant St, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $770,515

    Last Listing Agent Mark Placek Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    40W333 William Cullen Bryant St, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /81

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    40W272 Waterford Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,455

    Last Listing Agent Gesenia Cobb Coldwell Banker Realty

    40W272 Waterford Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /14

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    40W930 Brown Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,299

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    40W930 Brown Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /36

    $472,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    40W665 Carriage Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,629

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Metzger @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    40W665 Carriage Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /38

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6N679 Colonel Bennett Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,805

    Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

    6N679 Colonel Bennett Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /32

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    36W862 Woodland Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,219

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Welsch Baird & Warner

    36W862 Woodland Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $512,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4N884 Old Lafox Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    4N884 Old Lafox Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $662,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8N002 Cloverfield Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $629,371

    Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    8N002 Cloverfield Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    36W422 River Grange Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,968

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    36W422 River Grange Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /37

    $574,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    40W158 James Michener Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,365

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Monteleone RE/MAX All Pro

    40W158 James Michener Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $1,405,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5N259 Wilton Croft Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,587

    Last Listing Agent Corey Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    5N259 Wilton Croft Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3024 Langston Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,076

    Last Listing Agent Connie Beller Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    3024 Langston Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /44

    $685,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6N713 Colonel Bennett Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    6N713 Colonel Bennett Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /28

    $785,930

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1845 Diamond Dr, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II

    1845 Diamond Dr, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    40W630 Winchester Way, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,929

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Morken Coldwell Banker Realty

    40W630 Winchester Way, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /49

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    39W589 Carl Sandburg Rd Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,841

    Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    39W589 Carl Sandburg Rd Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /5

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    39W002 Bolcum Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $96,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Alicja Brammer HomeSmart Connect LLC

    39W002 Bolcum Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /28

    $759,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    535 Red Sky Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,125

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sexton @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    535 Red Sky Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /4

    $87,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6N353 Autumn Ct, Lily Lake, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $65,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Joy RGM Real Estate Co.

    6N353 Autumn Ct, Lily Lake, IL 60175
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    35W768 Wood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,199

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    35W768 Wood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /3

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5N461 Hidden Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wilkerson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    5N461 Hidden Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    42W325 Jens Jensen Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,775

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hodge @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    42W325 Jens Jensen Ln Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /32

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    41W461 Burlington Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,643

    Last Listing Agent Maria G. Maravilla Realty of America, LLC

    41W461 Burlington Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /38

    $625,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7N196 Weybridge Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,611

    Last Listing Agent Cody Salter Great Western Properties

    7N196 Weybridge Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /46

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    37W004 Ridgewood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,750

    Last Listing Agent Cris Sallmen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    37W004 Ridgewood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home