354

Recently Sold Homes in 60175

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $755,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7N919 Cloverfield Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,133

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rasmussen eXp Realty - Geneva

    7N919 Cloverfield Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /39

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6N185 Autumn Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,344

    Last Listing Agent Christine Klein CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    6N185 Autumn Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /34

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5N533 Prairie Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,931

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    5N533 Prairie Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /76

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6N691 State Route 31, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,748,070

    Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    6N691 State Route 31, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /25

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    40W412 Winchester Way, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,148

    Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Venegas LPT Realty

    40W412 Winchester Way, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /63

    $850,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    39W240 Il Route 64, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,188

    Last Listing Agent Christy Alwin Redfin Corporation

    39W240 Il Route 64, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    266 Grand Ridge Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,029

    Last Listing Agent Stella Schening HomeSmart Connect LLC

    266 Grand Ridge Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /24

    $638,435

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3608 Sandstone Cir, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II

    3608 Sandstone Cir, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    40W817 Willowbrook Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,632

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rasmussen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    40W817 Willowbrook Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /59

    $1,035,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    38W385 Stevens Glen Rd Unit 3A, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,402

    Last Listing Agent Laura Horlbeck Grandview Realty, LLC

    38W385 Stevens Glen Rd Unit 3A, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $599,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    40W434 Taylor Caldwell St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $599,753

    Last Listing Agent Joel Halperin Compass

    40W434 Taylor Caldwell St, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    747 Heartland Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,639

    Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    747 Heartland Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177
  • /52

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    39W831 Hoeweed Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,330

    Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    39W831 Hoeweed Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    36W722 Crane Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,992

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Giffin Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    36W722 Crane Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /33

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3307 Saint Michel Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,619

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bishop eXp Realty - St. Charles

    3307 Saint Michel Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    264 Valley View Dr Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,715

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bempah Real Broker LLC

    264 Valley View Dr Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /9

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5N285 Prairie Lakes Blvd, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,544

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    5N285 Prairie Lakes Blvd, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    38W512 E Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,823

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey M Jordan RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    38W512 E Mary Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /86

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    41W877 Hunters Ridge Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,641

    Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    41W877 Hunters Ridge Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • 43W465 Otter Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    43W465 Otter Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,130

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sebert @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    43W465 Otter Ln Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /24

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    40W095 Carl Sandburg Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,579

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    40W095 Carl Sandburg Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /28

    $691,460

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3626 Sahara Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II

    3626 Sahara Rd, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /37

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5N214 Wilton Croft Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,249

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Murray @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5N214 Wilton Croft Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /18

    $699,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1855 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II

    1855 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /36

    $611,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7N002 Glenview Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,859

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Keller Williams Inspire - Gene

    7N002 Glenview Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /44

    $998,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7N224 Whispering Trail Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,045

7N224 Whispering Trail Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /42

    $772,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4n709 W Woods Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,768

    Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    4n709 W Woods Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /4

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2159 Sutton Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,938

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Recchia @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2159 Sutton Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177
  • /61

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    691 Reserve Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,168

    Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    691 Reserve Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177
  • /89

    $906,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    761 Reserve Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,740

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Lorusso eXp Realty

    761 Reserve Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177
  • /2

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4N575 Old Quarry Rd, St. Charles, IL 60174

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,013

4N575 Old Quarry Rd, St. Charles, IL 60174
  • /58

    $1,357,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,431

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reuter Kenney RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $990,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    791 Reserve Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,817

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Kazimierski Hometown Real Estate

    791 Reserve Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177
  • /15

    $400,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    38W480 McDonald Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,187

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ledbetter Executive Realty Group LLC

    38W480 McDonald Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

Showing Results 321 - 354, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home