$580,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025
40 Burnside Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,250 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- $258/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $585,750
Last Listing Agent Jamie Perkins RedKey Realty Leaders
40 Burnside Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303