536

Recently Sold Homes in 63304

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    327 Shirley Ridge Dr Unit 327B, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Zager RED Realty

    327 Shirley Ridge Dr Unit 327B, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /35

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    57 Broken Oak Ct Unit 44A, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    57 Broken Oak Ct Unit 44A, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /4

    $876,050 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6095 Saint Charles St, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    McKelvey Homes Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series

    6095 Saint Charles St, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /2

    $208,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1021 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,724

    Last Listing Agent Michele Fitzgerald Above & Beyond Realty Group, Inc

    1021 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /78

    $1,429,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4388 Austin Pass Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,135

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4388 Austin Pass Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /60

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4228 Georgian Oaks Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,416

4228 Georgian Oaks Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /53

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4 Haywood Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,981

    Last Listing Agent James Smith Keller Williams Realty West

    4 Haywood Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    32 Oak Forest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,233

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Butler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    32 Oak Forest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /46

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5 Wild Cherry Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,237

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Yates Magnolia Real Estate

    5 Wild Cherry Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /27

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    36 Willow Glen Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,219

    Last Listing Agent Kim Scholl DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    36 Willow Glen Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    791 Meadow Cliff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,331

    Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    791 Meadow Cliff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /44

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6420 Long Timber Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,222

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    6420 Long Timber Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2988 Wheatfield Farms Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,947

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bahr Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2988 Wheatfield Farms Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    127 Birkdale Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,829

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tinsley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    127 Birkdale Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /35

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9 Wild Cherry Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,392

    Last Listing Agent John Lewis Magnolia Real Estate

    9 Wild Cherry Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1280 Old Stone Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,145

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lindberg New Monarch Realty LLC

    1280 Old Stone Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 521 - 536, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home