536

Recently Sold Homes in 63304

Section Image Section Image
  • /76

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    136 Roehampton Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,719

    Last Listing Agent Keith Yuede RE/MAX EDGE

    136 Roehampton Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5504 Dressel Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,643

    Last Listing Agent Brian Vandeven Magnolia Real Estate

    5504 Dressel Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /41

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1252 Crooked Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,446

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Roberts ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1252 Crooked Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    218 Cedar Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,627

    Last Listing Agent Donna Redd EXP Realty, LLC

    218 Cedar Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /37

    $723,943 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8027 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    8027 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /43

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    21 Oak Springs Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,587

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Antrobus Keller Williams Chesterfield

    21 Oak Springs Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /20

    $237,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1229 Shirley Ridge Dr Unit 3C, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,002

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hamilton Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1229 Shirley Ridge Dr Unit 3C, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,783

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Tinsley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /51

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1200 Sweeping Oaks Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,493

    Last Listing Agent Ida Sekenova Aleksander Kheyfets

    1200 Sweeping Oaks Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /53

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    206 Virginia Water Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,146

    Last Listing Agent George Black Meyer Real Estate

    206 Virginia Water Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /58

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    603 Jacobs Station Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Torneten HomeTown Property LLC

    603 Jacobs Station Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /64

    $329,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1192 Musket Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,314

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stone EXP Realty, LLC

    1192 Musket Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5756 Westchester Farm Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,158

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    5756 Westchester Farm Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /2

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5744 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,681

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Martin Nettwork Global

    5744 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    257 Big Sky Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,400

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fultz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    257 Big Sky Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /54

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    999 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,311

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Strick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    999 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /23

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9052 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margy Beggs Janet McAfee Inc.

    9052 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    68 Cedar Grove Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,778

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    68 Cedar Grove Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /25

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    308 Booth Bay Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,035

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Clarke Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    308 Booth Bay Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /29

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1345 Saint Gregory Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,562

    Last Listing Agent John Donati MORE, REALTORS

    1345 Saint Gregory Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /47

    $629,931 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    513 Beneficial Way, St. Peters, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,084

    Last Listing Agent Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    513 Beneficial Way, St. Peters, MO 63304
  • /42

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15 Jewel Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,624

    Last Listing Agent Mindy West Magnolia Real Estate

    15 Jewel Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1412 Colonial Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,740

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Adelsberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1412 Colonial Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /44

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    63 Gray Owl Garth Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,536

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krestel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    63 Gray Owl Garth Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /47

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    206 Kennicott Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,332

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    206 Kennicott Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    993 Lands End Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,639

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Zimmerman Worth Clark Realty

    993 Lands End Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /53

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1203 Grey Fox Run, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,417

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1203 Grey Fox Run, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /34

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4211 Georgian Oaks Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,181

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Unger DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    4211 Georgian Oaks Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    30 Walnut Knoll Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,924

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders Compass Realty Group

    30 Walnut Knoll Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    620 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,053

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hable-Thies Realty Executives of St. Louis

    620 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /49

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    21 Deer Park Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,703

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Kramer Century 21 CopperKey Realty

    21 Deer Park Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /58

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4923 Dresden Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,112

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schneider SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    4923 Dresden Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /32

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    816 Kickshaw Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,483

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schultz Tower Real Estate Group

    816 Kickshaw Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /63

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3757 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,621

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3757 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    522 Brookneal Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,455

    Last Listing Agent Diane Upchurch Barry Upchurch Realty

    522 Brookneal Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /50

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    24 Shaw Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,512

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Gibson Fox & Riley Real Estate

    24 Shaw Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4608 Shoshone Trail, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,394

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wagenknecht SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    4608 Shoshone Trail, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /39

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1176 Tower Park Dr, St. Peters, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,583

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ulrich Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1176 Tower Park Dr, St. Peters, MO 63304
  • /25

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1313 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,281

    Last Listing Agent David Tedoni RE/MAX Results

    1313 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /5

    $809,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6101 Ozark Unit 37990924, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    6101 Ozark Unit 37990924, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home