536

Recently Sold Homes in 63304

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3 Westford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,925

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Bradford Nettwork Global

    3 Westford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /57

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3862 Marcia Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,158

    Last Listing Agent Tim Prinkey Alexander Realty Inc

    3862 Marcia Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /54

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    55 E Redford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,449

    Last Listing Agent Paige Gossett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    55 E Redford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $374,533 Sold May 31, 2025

    15 Oak Leaf Bluff Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,533

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    15 Oak Leaf Bluff Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /24

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    706 Hemingway Ln Unit D, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hostman RE/MAX Results

    706 Hemingway Ln Unit D, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /24

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    88 Honey Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,559

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Channell Lucerne Properties, LLC

    88 Honey Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /47

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    618 Watkins Glen Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,479

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    618 Watkins Glen Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /69

    $1,139,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5337 Enchanted Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,476

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5337 Enchanted Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1405 de Porres Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,620

    Last Listing Agent Tim Melton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1405 de Porres Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /25

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17 Placid Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,522

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Prenger Landolt Properties, Inc.

    17 Placid Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    1115 Wildflower Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,472

    Last Listing Agent John Hartman Realty Executives of St. Louis

    1115 Wildflower Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4625 Briargate Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,524

    Last Listing Agent Skip Eder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    4625 Briargate Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /42

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3981 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,044

    Last Listing Agent Mary Slay Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    3981 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9 Donald Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,159

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Koenemann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    9 Donald Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $498,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1317 Auburn Hills Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,526

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

    1317 Auburn Hills Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /20

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3805 Chardonnay Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,745

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    3805 Chardonnay Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /12

    $157,500 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    246 Cedar Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,702

    Last Listing Agent Mark Matthiesen Realty One Group Dominion

    246 Cedar Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /49

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 S Weldon Springs Heights Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Doskal RJD Realty

    11 S Weldon Springs Heights Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /38

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4672 Kellykris Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,183

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rensing Elevate Realty, LLC

    4672 Kellykris Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    68 Prince William Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,518

    Last Listing Agent Lane Forhetz Premier Real Estate Group

    68 Prince William Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /40

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    177 Harvest Moon Ct Unit 39A, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,220

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    177 Harvest Moon Ct Unit 39A, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3912 Rhine Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,624

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huls Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3912 Rhine Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /27

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    641 Emerald Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,539

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    641 Emerald Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    471 Bellingham Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,147

    Last Listing Agent Cody Calhoun Keller Williams Chesterfield

    471 Bellingham Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /80

    $1,449,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    715 Cullenmor Hill Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,481

715 Cullenmor Hill Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /31

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5319 Gutermuth Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,306

    Last Listing Agent Casey Samuels Magnolia Real Estate

    5319 Gutermuth Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /49

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3973 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,363

    Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    3973 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    948 Claycrest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,417

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

    948 Claycrest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /58

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4022 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,264

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sewell Compass Realty Group

    4022 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /3

    $798,963 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1000 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    McKelvey Homes Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series

    1000 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1009 Hemingway Ln Unit H, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kim Koda Realty

    1009 Hemingway Ln Unit H, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    101 Winterbrooke Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,904

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mueller Realty One Group Trifecta

    101 Winterbrooke Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    621 Saint Jovite St, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,537

    Last Listing Agent Tamberly Nation Nettwork Global

    621 Saint Jovite St, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /83

    $939,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1221 Grey Fox Run, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,626

1221 Grey Fox Run, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    681 Clifden Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $954,208

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    681 Clifden Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /52

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    862 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,946

862 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /52

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    539 Buggywhip Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,987

    Last Listing Agent Kat Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    539 Buggywhip Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /9

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3850 Jeff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,034

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson BHHS Select Properties

    3850 Jeff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /47

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,158

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1354 Briar Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,974

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Wilson Equity Missouri LLC

    1354 Briar Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home