536

Recently Sold Homes in 63304

Section Image
  • /30

    $182,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1603 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Adelsberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1603 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /33

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4081 Stonecroft Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,466

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cullen United Realty LLC

    4081 Stonecroft Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /14

    $86,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17 Labonte Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,645

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Van Horn Milner Agency

    17 Labonte Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /56

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    50 Golden Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,474

    Last Listing Agent Janie Mueller ReeceNichols Real Estate

    50 Golden Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /49

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2927 Bromley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,709

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Gorecki Magnolia Real Estate

    2927 Bromley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /37

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    101 Cottleville Hill Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,529

    Last Listing Agent Sue Woods Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    101 Cottleville Hill Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /62

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    121 Roehampton Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,527

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Duepner Real Broker LLC

    121 Roehampton Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6 Fern Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,160

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bommarito Fox & Riley Real Estate

    6 Fern Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /53

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    462 Chelsea Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,387

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lade Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    462 Chelsea Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    838 Ridgetop Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,364

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hostman RE/MAX Results

    838 Ridgetop Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /38

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4677 Onondaga Trail, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,209

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4677 Onondaga Trail, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /22

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    36 Cloverdale Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,575

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Croner Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    36 Cloverdale Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    44 Dugan Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,244

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bueneman Fox & Riley Real Estate

    44 Dugan Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /27

    $732,140 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8005 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $743,432

    Last Listing Agent Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    8005 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /31

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1030 Reddington Timbers Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,951

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1030 Reddington Timbers Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /72

    $364,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1256 N Brampton Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,318

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hirth Avenue Real Estate Group

    1256 N Brampton Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /27

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3624 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,640

    Last Listing Agent Sally Defriese Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3624 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4537 Dakota Trail, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,244

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Martin Nettwork Global

    4537 Dakota Trail, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /79

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1286 Robertridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,662

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    1286 Robertridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /21

    $424,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5070 Douglas Park Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,084

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crets Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    5070 Douglas Park Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /49

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    742 Oak Leaf Bluff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,372

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    742 Oak Leaf Bluff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /54

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    980 Lands End Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,753

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    980 Lands End Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5821 Saddlebrook Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,958

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scarpace Keller Williams Realty West

    5821 Saddlebrook Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /3

    $749,245 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3012 Bruce Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    3012 Bruce Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /56

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3987 Poppy Marie Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,946

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jacobs Compass Realty Group

    3987 Poppy Marie Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /31

    $208,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1209 Hemingway Ln Unit H, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,082

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fisher Mike Fisher & Associates

    1209 Hemingway Ln Unit H, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1040 Dingledine Manor Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,857

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hill Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1040 Dingledine Manor Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /38

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    102 Lilac Blossom Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,249

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    102 Lilac Blossom Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    609 Oregon Trail Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,530

    Last Listing Agent Annette Butler Expert, REALTORS

    609 Oregon Trail Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /52

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    113 N Biddeford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,489

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

    113 N Biddeford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /58

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    978 S Brampton Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,094

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Watkins ReeceNichols Real Estate

    978 S Brampton Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /33

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1712 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    1712 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /45

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1369 Pine Bluff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,017

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Deranja Alexander Realty Inc

    1369 Pine Bluff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    328 Kipling Way Unit G, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lamartina ReeceNichols Real Estate

    328 Kipling Way Unit G, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /47

    $889,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5019 Pacific Crest Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jung RE/MAX Results

    5019 Pacific Crest Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /22

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    334 San Marco Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,671

    Last Listing Agent James Smith Keller Williams Realty West

    334 San Marco Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4553 Clearbrook Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,152

    Last Listing Agent Emily Emerson Worth Clark Realty

    4553 Clearbrook Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /23

    $372,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1012 Harvest Home Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,139

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dryer Wyndcastle Realty, LLC

    1012 Harvest Home Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /25

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3912 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,793

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3912 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /48

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    139 Shaelah Ct, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,105

139 Shaelah Ct, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home